Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Młodziki IV liga Opole 1 wiosna (2023/2024)
Młodziki IV liga Opole 1 wiosna | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LZS Rudniki | 8 | 21 | 61 | - | 25 |
2. | MKS II Kluczbork | 7 | 18 | 68 | - | 11 |
3. | LZS Ligota Oleska | 7 | 18 | 86 | - | 17 |
4. | APN Namysłów | 7 | 18 | 107 | - | 9 |
5. | Widawa Wilków | 7 | 18 | 55 | - | 8 |
6. | OKS II Olesno | 7 | 12 | 60 | - | 30 |
7. | LZS Kuniów | 7 | 12 | 36 | - | 33 |
8. | Motor Praszka | 7 | 12 | 58 | - | 32 |
9. | LZS Kujakowice | 7 | 6 | 21 | - | 36 |
10. | Piast Gorzów Śl. | 8 | 6 | 21 | - | 61 |
11. | LZS II Ligota Oleska | 7 | 3 | 15 | - | 100 |
12. | OKS III Olesno | 7 | 3 | 18 | - | 51 |
13. | LZS Bogacica | 7 | 3 | 16 | - | 90 |
14. | LZS Krzywizna | 7 | 0 | 11 | - | 130 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2024-03-17 - 11:00 | 1 | LZS Krzywizna - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 5-12 |
2024-03-17 - 11:00 | 1 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Rudniki | 1-4 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | OKS III Olesno - Widawa Wilków | 1-10 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-6 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | APN Namysłów - Motor Praszka | 11-3 |
2024-03-18 - 16:30 | 1 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - LZS Bogacica | 8-2 |
2024-03-18 - 18:00 | 1 | MKS II Kluczbork - OKS II Olesno | 5-1 |
2024-03-21 - 16:00 | 2 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Kujakowice | 7-0 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | APN Namysłów - LZS Kuniów | 14-0 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | LZS Ligota Oleska - OKS III Olesno | 11-5 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Widawa Wilków - LZS II Ligota Oleska | 9-0 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Krzywizna | 12-1 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - MKS II Kluczbork | 0-11 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Motor Praszka - OKS II Olesno | 5-10 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | OKS II Olesno - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 8-0 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | LZS Krzywizna - Widawa Wilków | 0-20 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-19 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | OKS III Olesno - LZS Rudniki | 2-4 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | LZS Kujakowice - APN Namysłów | 1-9 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | LZS Kuniów - Motor Praszka | 3-2 |
2024-04-04 - 18:00 | 3 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Bogacica | 38-0 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Kujakowice | 3-5 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | APN Namysłów - OKS III Olesno | 3-0 v.o. |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | LZS Rudniki - LZS II Ligota Oleska | 20-1 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Krzywizna | 26-1 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Widawa Wilków - MKS II Kluczbork | 1-3 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | LZS Bogacica - OKS II Olesno | 0-16 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Motor Praszka - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 14-1 |
2024-04-13 - 12:00 | 5 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Rudniki | 1-10 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Bogacica | 7-0 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | OKS II Olesno - Widawa Wilków | 4-6 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-2 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - APN Namysłów | 0-30 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | OKS III Olesno - LZS Kuniów | 2-7 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | LZS Kujakowice - Motor Praszka | 1-5 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | LZS Kujakowice - OKS III Olesno | 1-4 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | LZS Kuniów - LZS II Ligota Oleska | 9-3 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | APN Namysłów - LZS Krzywizna | 37-0 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | LZS Rudniki - MKS II Kluczbork | 4-3 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | LZS Ligota Oleska - OKS II Olesno | 12-4 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Widawa Wilków - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-0 v.o. |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Motor Praszka - LZS Bogacica | 14-2 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | LZS Bogacica - Widawa Wilków | 0-6 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-10 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | OKS II Olesno - LZS Rudniki | 17-2 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | MKS II Kluczbork - APN Namysłów | 5-3 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | OKS III Olesno - Motor Praszka | 4-15 |
2024-04-28 - 11:00 | 7 | LZS Krzywizna - LZS Kuniów | 3-13 |
2024-04-29 - 18:00 | 7 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - LZS Kujakowice | 2-11 |
2024-04-29 - 18:00 | 8 | LZS Rudniki - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 10-0 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | OKS III Olesno - LZS II Ligota Oleska | - |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Krzywizna | - |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | LZS Kuniów - MKS II Kluczbork | - |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | APN Namysłów - OKS II Olesno | - |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Bogacica | - |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Motor Praszka - Widawa Wilków | - |
2024-05-10 - 18:00 | 9 | LZS Krzywizna - OKS III Olesno | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Ligota Oleska | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Rudniki | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - APN Namysłów | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | OKS II Olesno - LZS Kuniów | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Kujakowice | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - Motor Praszka | - |
2024-05-15 - 18:00 | 10 | OKS III Olesno - MKS II Kluczbork | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - LZS Krzywizna | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | LZS Kujakowice - OKS II Olesno | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | LZS Kuniów - Piast Gorzów Śl. | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | APN Namysłów - LZS Bogacica | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | LZS Rudniki - Widawa Wilków | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Motor Praszka - LZS Ligota Oleska | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Rudniki | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Widawa Wilków - APN Namysłów | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Kuniów | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Kujakowice | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS II Ligota Oleska | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | LZS Krzywizna - Motor Praszka | - |
2024-05-22 - 18:00 | 11 | OKS II Olesno - OKS III Olesno | - |
2024-05-23 - 18:00 | 12 | Motor Praszka - LZS Rudniki | - |
2024-05-24 - 17:00 | 12 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Bogacica | - |
2024-05-25 - 12:00 | 12 | LZS Krzywizna - MKS II Kluczbork | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | LZS II Ligota Oleska - OKS II Olesno | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | OKS III Olesno - Piast Gorzów Śl. | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | LZS Kuniów - Widawa Wilków | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | APN Namysłów - LZS Ligota Oleska | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | LZS Rudniki - APN Namysłów | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Kuniów | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Kujakowice | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | LZS Bogacica - OKS III Olesno | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS II Ligota Oleska | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | OKS II Olesno - LZS Krzywizna | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | MKS II Kluczbork - Motor Praszka | - |