Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Trampkarze IV liga 1 wiosna (2023/2024)
Trampkarze IV liga 1 wiosna | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Praszka | 9 | 27 | 69 | - | 15 |
2. | AP Namysłów | 9 | 24 | 70 | - | 20 |
3. | MKS II Kluczbork | 8 | 18 | 45 | - | 17 |
4. | Hetman Byczyna | 9 | 18 | 24 | - | 11 |
5. | LZS Kuniów | 9 | 16 | 43 | - | 20 |
6. | LZS Chocianowice | 8 | 13 | 29 | - | 17 |
7. | Budowlani Strojec | 8 | 13 | 27 | - | 28 |
8. | LZS Bogacica | 8 | 9 | 26 | - | 22 |
9. | LZS Ligota Oleska | 9 | 7 | 24 | - | 39 |
10. | LZS Kujakowice | 8 | 3 | 11 | - | 63 |
11. | LZS Żytniów | 8 | 1 | 10 | - | 69 |
12. | Jakub Proślice | 9 | 1 | 20 | - | 77 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2024-03-09 - 10:00 | 1 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Kujakowice | 5-1 |
2024-03-09 - 10:00 | 1 | Jakub Proślice - MKS II Kluczbork | 2-14 |
2024-03-09 - 10:00 | 1 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-3 |
2024-03-09 - 10:00 | 1 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Kuniów | 1-3 |
2024-03-09 - 10:00 | 1 | LZS Żytniów - Hetman Byczyna | 0-5 |
2024-03-09 - 10:00 | 1 | Motor Praszka - AP Namysłów | 6-3 |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 2 | Motor Praszka - LZS Żytniów | 9-0 v.o. |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 2 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Bogacica | 2-1 |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 2 | LZS Kuniów - Budowlani Strojec | 4-2 |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 2 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Jakub Proślice | 8-3 |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 2 | AP Namysłów - LZS Kujakowice | 15-0 |
2024-03-17 - 11:00 | 2 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Chocianowice | 5-2 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 3 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 4-0 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 3 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Kuniów | 0-16 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 3 | Budowlani Strojec - Hetman Byczyna | 1-0 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 3 | LZS Bogacica - Motor Praszka | 3-6 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 3 | LZS Żytniów - AP Namysłów | 0-18 |
2024-03-23 - 14:00 | 3 | LZS Kujakowice - MKS II Kluczbork | 1-5 |
2024-04-02 - 16:30 | 4 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Bogacica | 1-6 |
2024-04-02 - 16:30 | 4 | Motor Praszka - Budowlani Strojec | 11-0 |
2024-04-02 - 16:30 | 4 | Hetman Byczyna - Jakub Proślice | 6-2 |
2024-04-02 - 16:30 | 4 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Chocianowice | 1-1 |
2024-04-02 - 16:30 | 4 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Kujakowice | 9-2 |
2024-04-02 - 16:30 | 4 | AP Namysłów - MKS II Kluczbork | 4-2 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 5 | LZS Chocianowice - Hetman Byczyna | 2-0 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 5 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Żytniów | 9-0 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 5 | LZS Bogacica - AP Namysłów | 2-6 |
2024-04-06 - 14:00 | 5 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Kuniów | 2-7 |
2024-04-07 - 11:00 | 5 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Ligota Oleska | 7-0 |
2024-04-07 - 11:00 | 5 | Jakub Proślice - Motor Praszka | 3-8 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 6 | LZS Bogacica - Budowlani Strojec | 0-2 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 6 | LZS Żytniów - Jakub Proślice | 6-6 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 6 | Motor Praszka - LZS Chocianowice | 4-2 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 6 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Kujakowice | 6-0 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 6 | LZS Kuniów - MKS II Kluczbork | 1-7 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 6 | AP Namysłów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 6-2 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 7 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Kuniów | 0-6 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 7 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Żytniów | 12-0 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 7 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Bogacica | 1-7 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 7 | Budowlani Strojec - AP Namysłów | 2-9 |
2024-04-20 - 14:00 | 7 | LZS Kujakowice - Motor Praszka | 1-13 |
2024-04-21 - 11:00 | 7 | MKS II Kluczbork - Hetman Byczyna | 3-0 |
2024-04-27 - 10:00 | 8 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Kujakowice | 3-4 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 8 | Budowlani Strojec - Jakub Proślice | 8-1 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 8 | LZS Bogacica - LZS Chocianowice | 6-1 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 8 | Motor Praszka - MKS II Kluczbork | 7-2 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 8 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-1 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 8 | AP Namysłów - LZS Kuniów | 5-4 |
2024-05-04 - 11:00 | 9 | LZS Kuniów - Hetman Byczyna | 1-2 |
2024-05-04 - 11:00 | 9 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Motor Praszka | 1-5 |
2024-05-04 - 11:00 | 9 | Jakub Proślice - AP Namysłów | 2-4 |
2024-05-05 - 11:00 | 9 | MKS II Kluczbork - LZS Żytniów | - |
2024-05-07 - 17:00 | 9 | LZS Kujakowice - LZS Bogacica | - |
2024-05-08 - 17:00 | 9 | LZS Chocianowice - Budowlani Strojec | - |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 10 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Chocianowice | - |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 10 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Kujakowice | - |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 10 | LZS Bogacica - MKS II Kluczbork | - |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 10 | LZS Żytniów - LZS Ligota Oleska | - |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 10 | Motor Praszka - LZS Kuniów | - |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 10 | AP Namysłów - Hetman Byczyna | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 11 | Hetman Byczyna - Motor Praszka | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 11 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Żytniów | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 11 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Bogacica | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 11 | MKS II Kluczbork - Budowlani Strojec | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 11 | LZS Kujakowice - Jakub Proślice | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 11 | LZS Chocianowice - AP Namysłów | - |