Kolejka 34 | |
---|---|
3-1 |
|
3-0 |
|
3-1 |
|
1-2 |
|
4-1 |
|
2-3 |
|
2-1 |
|
0-3 |
|
0-3 |
III liga | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Pogoń Siedlce
|
34 | 58 | 57 | - | 45 |
2. |
><
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
34 | 56 | 61 | - | 45 |
3. |
><
KKS Kalisz
|
34 | 55 | 48 | - | 32 |
4. |
><
Stal Stalowa Wola (b)
|
34 | 54 | 44 | - | 38 |
5. |
><
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
|
34 | 54 | 49 | - | 44 |
6. |
><
Polonia Bytom (b)
|
34 | 53 | 57 | - | 48 |
7. |
><
Radunia Stężyca
|
34 | 50 | 48 | - | 45 |
8. |
><
Hutnik Kraków
|
34 | 49 | 47 | - | 43 |
9. |
><
Zagłębie II Lubin
|
34 | 46 | 48 | - | 47 |
10. |
><
ŁKS II Łódź (b)
|
34 | 45 | 46 | - | 49 |
11. |
><
GKS Jastrzębie
|
34 | 43 | 43 | - | 48 |
12. |
><
Wisła Puławy
|
34 | 41 | 48 | - | 50 |
13. |
><
Olimpia Elbląg
|
34 | 40 | 35 | - | 46 |
14. |
><
Olimpia Grudziądz (b)
|
34 | 40 | 35 | - | 42 |
15. |
><
Skra Częstochowa (s)
|
34 | 40 | 40 | - | 43 |
16. |
><
Lech II Poznań
|
34 | 39 | 34 | - | 50 |
17. |
><
Sandecja Nowy Sącz (s)
|
34 | 35 | 35 | - | 48 |
18. |
><
Stomil Olsztyn
|
34 | 34 | 30 | - | 42 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
Kolejka 2 | |
---|---|
1-2 |
Baraże o II ligę | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
2 | 6 | 4 | - | 2 |
2. |
><
KKS Kalisz
|
2 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 |
3. |
><
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
1 | 0 | 1 | - | 2 |
4. |
><
Polonia Bytom
|
1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
III liga | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
><
GKS Jastrzębie
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Hutnik Kraków
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
KKS Kalisz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
ŁKS II Łódź
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Olimpia Elbląg
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (s)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. (b)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Polonia Bytom
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Radunia Stężyca
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Rekord Bielsko-Biała (b)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Resovia Rzeszów (s)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Świt Skolwin (b)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Wieczysta Kraków (b)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Wisła Puławy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Zagłębie Sosnowiec (s)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
><
Zagłębie II Lubin
|
0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | |
Terminarz i wyniki |
WIGRY SUWAŁKI - KKS KALISZ 3-0 (1-0)
1-0 27min. Mikołaj Łabojko
2-0 47min. Mariusz Rybicki
3-0 84min. Kacper Zaborski
Wigry Suwałki: Hieronim Zoch, Kacper Michalski (88 Piotr Pierzchała), Michał Ozga, Tomasz Lewandowski, Łukasz Bogusławski, Patryk Mularczyk, Mariusz Rybicki (82 Denis Gojko), Bartłomiej Babiarz (88 Robert Bartczak), Mikołaj Łabojko (88 Filip Kozłowski), Kacper Zaborski, Michał Żebrakowski (71 Kōsei Iwao)
KKS Kalisz: Maciej Krakowiak, Karol Smajdor (46 Daniel Kamiński), Przemysław Stolc, Filip Kendzia, Mateusz Mączyński , Nikodem Zawistowski (87 Bartłomiej Putno), Bartłomiej Maćczak (46 Piotr Giel), Michał Borecki, Andrzej Kaszuba (73 Adrian Łuszkiewicz), Mateusz Wysokiński (73 Kamil Koczy), Mateusz Majewski
ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW - GKS BEŁCHATÓW 0-0
Znicz Pruszków: Piotr Misztal, Jakub Ostrowski (62 Łukasz Kosakiewicz), Igor Lewczuk, Martin Baran, Jakub Górski, Marcin Bochenek, Lukáš Hrnčiar (62 Maciej Machalski), Krystian Pomorski, Shuma Nagamatsu, Krystian Tabara (85 Tymon Proczek ), Mariusz Gabrych (85 Bartłomiej Kręcichwost)GKS Bełchatów: Leonid Otczenaszenko, Mateusz Gancarczyk , Kajetan Kunka, Martin Klabník, Mateusz Szymorek, Damian Warnecki, Michał Graczyk, Marcin Ryszka, Waldemar Gancarczyk , Mikołaj Gabor (46 Artur Golański ), Dawid Flaszka (75 Rafał Kujawa)
RUCH CHORZÓW - MOTOR LUBLIN 0-0
Ruch Chorzów: Jakub Bielecki, Tomasz Wójtowicz (87 Jakub Nowak), Kacper Będzieszak, Filip Nawrocki, Bartłomiej Kulejewski, Przemysław Szkatuła (73 Marcin Kowalski), Tomasz Foszmańczyk (90 Patryk Sikora ), Tomasz Neugebauer, Michał Mokrzycki, Łukasz Janoszka (73 Filip Żagiel), Daniel Szczepan (73 Damian Kowalczyk)Motor Lublin: Sebastian Madejski, Filip Wójcik (90 Maksymilian Cichocki), Wojciech Błyszko, Arkadiusz Najemski, Paweł Moskwik (83 Kamil Rozmus), Damian Sędzikowski, Piotr Kusiński , Tomasz Kołbon (80 Tomasz Swędrowski), Piotr Ceglarz (90 Adam Ryczkowski), Vitinho 37, Michał Fidziukiewicz (80 Maciej Firlej)
LECH II POZNAŃ - RADUNIA STĘŻYCA 1-0 (0-0)
1-0 82min. Michał Skóraś
Lech II Poznań: Bartosz Mrozek, Arkadiusz Kaczmarek, Thomas Rogne (46 Mateusz Skrzypczak), Maksymilian Pingot, Jakub Zagórski , Norbert Pacławski, Antoni Kozubal (76 Łukasz Norkowski), Siergiej Kriwiec (86 Eryk Kryg), Filip Marchwiński , Michał Skóraś, Roko Baturina (60 Tymoteusz Klupś)
Radunia Stężyca: Kacper Tułowiecki, Jakub Witek , Przemysław Szur, Rafał Kosznik , Paweł Wojowski , Sebastian Murawski (90 Nikodem Potrac), Sebastian Deja , Wojciech Fadecki (81 Dawid Retlewski), Radosław Stępień (77 Damian Szuprytowski ), Bartosz Kuźniarski, Michał Miller
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE - WIGRY SUWAŁKI 1-0 (1-0)
1-0 14min. Łukasz Wolsztyński
Chojniczanka Chojnice: Kamil Broda, Kamil Mazek (87 Sebastian Olszewski), Mateusz Bartosiak, Damian Byrtek, Kacper Kasperowicz, Michał Mikołajczyk, Łukasz Wolsztyński (87 Sam van Huffel), Paweł Czajkowski, Filip Karbowy (90 Maciej Kona), Mateusz Klichowicz (82 Artur Pląskowski), Tomasz Mikołajczak (83 Szymon Emche)
Wigry Suwałki: Hieronim Zoch, Kacper Michalski , Michał Ozga (90 Piotr Pierzchała), Tomasz Lewandowski , Łukasz Bogusławski, Bartosz Prętnik , Mariusz Rybicki, Mikołaj Łabojko, Bartłomiej Babiarz (73 Robert Bartczak), Denis Gojko (78 Kamil Adamek), Michał Żebrakowski (73 Kōsei Iwao)