Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy młodsi I liga,
2017/2018
Kolejka 1 | ||
20-08-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - UKS Głuchołazy | 1-3 |
06-09-2017 (Śr) - 16:30 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Pomologia Prószków | 0-6 |
13-09-2017 (Śr) - 18:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 2-2 |
21-09-2017 (Cz) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Sparta Prudnik | 2-3 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
27-08-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - UKS Głuchołazy | 7-3 |
27-08-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Sokół Niemodlin | 4-1 |
27-08-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Sparta Prudnik - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-0 |
27-09-2017 (Śr) - 16:30 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Kluczbork | 0-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
30-08-2017 (Śr) - 16:30 | UKS Głuchołazy - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 1-4 |
30-08-2017 (Śr) - 17:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Sparta Prudnik | 7-2 |
30-08-2017 (Śr) - 17:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Piast Strzelce Op. | 0-2 |
13-09-2017 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pomologia Prószków | 1-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
03-09-2017 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-1 |
03-09-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Sparta Prudnik - UKS Głuchołazy | 0-10 |
03-09-2017 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Śląsk Łubniany | 2-1 |
20-09-2017 (Śr) - 17:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Piast Strzelce Op. | 1-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
10-09-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Sparta Prudnik | 2-1 |
10-09-2017 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
10-09-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - MKS Kluczbork | 0-3 |
10-09-2017 (N) - 15:30 | Śląsk Łubniany - Pomologia Prószków | 1-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
17-09-2017 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Sparta Prudnik | 8-0 |
17-09-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 0-3 |
17-09-2017 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-1 |
17-09-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Sokół Niemodlin | 1-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
24-09-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Sparta Prudnik - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-2 |
24-09-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 |
24-09-2017 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Śląsk Łubniany | 6-0 |
08-11-2017 (Śr) - 14:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Pomologia Prószków | 0-5 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
01-10-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Sparta Prudnik - MKS Kluczbork | 0-1 |
01-10-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-0 |
01-10-2017 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Sokół Niemodlin | 5-3 |
25-10-2017 (Śr) - 18:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Piast Strzelce Op. | 4-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
08-10-2017 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Piast Strzelce Op. | 5-2 |
08-10-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Sparta Prudnik | 3-0 |
08-10-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 0-7 |
08-10-2017 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Pomologia Prószków | 2-4 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
15-10-2017 (N) - 17:30 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Kluczbork | 6-0 |
15-10-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-0 |
15-10-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Sparta Prudnik - Sokół Niemodlin | 2-1 |
15-10-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
22-10-2017 (N) - 14:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Pomologia Prószków | 2-3 |
22-10-2017 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Sparta Prudnik | 10-2 |
22-10-2017 (N) - 15:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Sokół Niemodlin | 3-3 |
22-10-2017 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - MKS Kluczbork | 1-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
29-10-2017 (N) - 10:00 | Sparta Prudnik - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 0-3 |
29-10-2017 (N) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-5 |
29-10-2017 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Śląsk Łubniany | 4-1 |
15-11-2017 (Śr) - 18:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Sokół Niemodlin | 5-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
05-11-2017 (N) - 13:30 | Sparta Prudnik - Pomologia Prószków | 0-4 |
05-11-2017 (N) - 10:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Piast Strzelce Op. | 2-2 |
05-11-2017 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - MKS Kluczbork | 1-3 |
05-11-2017 (N) - 10:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-7 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
12-11-2017 (N) - 10:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Sparta Prudnik | 5-0 |
12-11-2017 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-2 |
12-11-2017 (N) - 10:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - UKS Głuchołazy | 1-2 |
12-11-2017 (N) - 15:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Sokół Niemodlin | 3-0 |