Timetable
Siatkówka -
II liga,
2016/2017
Kolejka 1 | ||
01-10-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Stal Nysa - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-2 |
01-10-2016 (So) - 18:00 | KPS Siedlce - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-0 |
01-10-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Warta Zawiercie - TSV Sanok | 3-0 |
01-10-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Victoria Września - SKS Hajnówka | 3-0 |
01-10-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
07-10-2016 (Pt) - 17:00 | TSV Sanok - AGH Kraków | 2-3 |
08-10-2016 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-2 |
08-10-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - Stal Nysa | 2-3 |
08-10-2016 (So) - 17:00 | SKS Hajnówka - Warta Zawiercie | 2-3 |
08-10-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Victoria Września | 3-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
15-10-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Victoria Września - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
15-10-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Ślepsk Suwałki | 1-3 |
15-10-2016 (So) - 17:00 | SKS Hajnówka - AGH Kraków | 1-3 |
15-10-2016 (So) - 18:00 | KPS Siedlce - TSV Sanok | 3-0 |
15-10-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
22-10-2016 (So) - 15:30 | SMS Spała - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-0 |
22-10-2016 (So) - 17:00 | TSV Sanok - Stal Nysa | 2-3 |
22-10-2016 (So) - 17:00 | SKS Hajnówka - KPS Siedlce | 2-3 |
22-10-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - AGH Kraków | 3-1 |
22-10-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Victoria Września - Warta Zawiercie | 1-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
26-10-2016 (Śr) - 18:00 | Warta Zawiercie - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
26-10-2016 (Śr) - 18:00 | AGH Kraków - Victoria Września | 1-3 |
26-10-2016 (Śr) - 19:00 | KPS Siedlce - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
26-10-2016 (Śr) - 16:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - TSV Sanok | 2-3 |
27-10-2016 (Cz) - 18:00 | SKS Hajnówka - Stal Nysa | 2-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
29-10-2016 (So) - 17:00 | TSV Sanok - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-2 |
29-10-2016 (So) - 00:00 | SKS Hajnówka - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-1 |
29-10-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Stal Nysa | 0-3 |
29-10-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - KPS Siedlce | 0-3 |
29-10-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Warta Zawiercie - AGH Kraków | 3-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
04-11-2016 (Pt) - 17:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Ślepsk Suwałki | 1-3 |
05-11-2016 (So) - 18:00 | AGH Kraków - SMS Spała | 3-1 |
05-11-2016 (So) - 18:15 | KPS Siedlce - Warta Zawiercie | 3-1 |
05-11-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Stal Nysa - Victoria Września | 3-0 |
05-11-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - SKS Hajnówka | 2-3 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
12-11-2016 (So) - 17:00 | SMS Spała - TSV Sanok | 0-3 |
12-11-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-2 |
12-11-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Victoria Września - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-0 |
12-11-2016 (So) - 18:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Stal Nysa | 3-1 |
12-11-2016 (So) - 18:00 | AGH Kraków - KPS Siedlce | 0-3 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
19-11-2016 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
19-11-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - AGH Kraków | 3-0 |
19-11-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Warta Zawiercie | 0-3 |
19-11-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - Victoria Września | 2-3 |
19-11-2016 (So) - 00:00 | TSV Sanok - SKS Hajnówka | 2-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
26-11-2016 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - SKS Hajnówka | 3-2 |
26-11-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - TSV Sanok | 3-1 |
26-11-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - Warta Zawiercie | 0-3 |
26-11-2016 (So) - 00:00 | AGH Kraków - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-1 |
26-11-2016 (So) - 18:15 | KPS Siedlce - Stal Nysa | 0-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
02-12-2016 (Pt) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - KPS Siedlce | 2-3 |
03-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
03-12-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - AGH Kraków | 1-3 |
03-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | TSV Sanok - Victoria Września | 3-1 |
03-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | SKS Hajnówka - Ślepsk Suwałki | 2-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
10-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Ślepsk Suwałki | 1-3 |
10-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | SKS Hajnówka - Victoria Września | 3-0 |
10-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | TSV Sanok - Warta Zawiercie | 1-3 |
10-12-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce | 1-3 |
10-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Stal Nysa | 2-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
17-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - SMS Spała | 3-1 |
17-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-2 |
17-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | AGH Kraków - TSV Sanok | 3-2 |
17-12-2016 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
21-12-2016 (Śr) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - SKS Hajnówka | 3-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
22-12-2016 (Cz) - 18:00 | TSV Sanok - KPS Siedlce | 1-3 |
06-01-2017 (Pt) - 18:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Warta Zawiercie | 3-2 |
07-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Victoria Września | 0-3 |
07-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | AGH Kraków - SKS Hajnówka | 1-3 |
07-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-2 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
14-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
14-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - TSV Sanok | 3-0 |
14-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - SKS Hajnówka | 3-2 |
14-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | AGH Kraków - Ślepsk Suwałki | 2-3 |
14-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Victoria Września | 3-0 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
18-01-2017 (Śr) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Warta Zawiercie | 0-3 |
18-01-2017 (Śr) - 00:00 | TSV Sanok - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-1 |
18-01-2017 (Śr) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce | 3-0 |
18-01-2017 (Śr) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - AGH Kraków | 3-1 |
19-01-2017 (Cz) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - SKS Hajnówka | 3-1 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
21-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - TSV Sanok | 0-3 |
21-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - SKS Hajnówka | 0-3 |
21-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - Ślepsk Suwałki | 2-3 |
21-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - Victoria Września | 3-1 |
21-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | AGH Kraków - Warta Zawiercie | 1-3 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
28-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - KPS Siedlce | 3-1 |
28-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - Stal Nysa | 3-0 |
28-01-2017 (So) - 00:00 | SKS Hajnówka - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-1 |
30-01-2017 (Pn) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - AGH Kraków | 1-3 |
10-02-2017 (Pt) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-1 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
04-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - Warta Zawiercie | 3-2 |
04-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Norwid Częstochowa - Ślepsk Suwałki | 3-1 |
05-02-2017 (N) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Victoria Września | 3-2 |
05-02-2017 (N) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - AGH Kraków | 1-3 |
08-02-2017 (Śr) - 00:00 | TSV Sanok - SMS Spała | 3-1 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
11-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - KPS Siedlce | 1-3 |
11-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | AGH Kraków - Stal Nysa | 2-3 |
11-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-0 |
11-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-0 |
11-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | SKS Hajnówka - TSV Sanok | 0-3 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
18-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | SKS Hajnówka - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
18-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | TSV Sanok - Ślepsk Suwałki | 2-3 |
18-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-1 |
18-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - AGH Kraków | 3-1 |
18-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - KPS Siedlce | 2-3 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
25-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - SKS Hajnówka | 3-0 |
25-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - TSV Sanok | 0-3 |
25-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | AGH Kraków - Norwid Częstochowa | 3-2 |
25-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-0 |
25-02-2017 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Stal Nysa | 0-3 |