Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa A Opole 1,
2015/2016
Kolejka 1 | ||
22-08-2015 (So) - 17:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-0 |
23-08-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - LZS Rudniki | 0-3 v.o. |
23-08-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Widawa Lubska - Hetman Byczyna | 0-2 |
23-08-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Znicz Włochy - MKS Wołczyn | 4-1 |
23-08-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Kościeliska | 2-4 |
23-08-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Rożnów | 2-1 |
25-08-2015 (Wt) - 18:00 | LZS Uszyce - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
29-08-2015 (So) - 17:00 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Krzywiczyny | 5-0 |
29-08-2015 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Widawa Lubska | 1-3 |
29-08-2015 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 0-0 |
30-08-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - Znicz Włochy | 1-2 |
30-08-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Uszyce | 2-0 |
30-08-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Chocianowice | 0-0 |
30-08-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Rudniki | 1-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
05-09-2015 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Rudniki - Hetman Byczyna | 2-3 |
06-09-2015 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 0-2 |
06-09-2015 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Uszyce - Polonia Domaszowice | 0-1 |
06-09-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Rożnów | 1-0 |
06-09-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Znicz Włochy - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 0-3 |
06-09-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Widawa Lubska - LZS Kościeliska | 1-2 |
06-09-2015 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Krzywiczyny - MKS Wołczyn | 3-3 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
12-09-2015 (So) - 16:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 5-2 |
12-09-2015 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Wołczyn - LZS Rudniki | 0-3 |
12-09-2015 (So) - 16:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Widawa Lubska | 3-2 |
13-09-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Hetman Byczyna | 2-2 |
13-09-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Krzywiczyny | 1-3 |
13-09-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Rożnów - Znicz Włochy | 2-5 |
13-09-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Uszyce | 1-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
19-09-2015 (So) - 13:00 | Hetman Byczyna - MKS Wołczyn | 3-0 |
19-09-2015 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Kościeliska | 7-1 |
19-09-2015 (So) - 14:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-9 |
20-09-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Ligota Oleska | 0-5 |
20-09-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Chocianowice | 1-0 |
20-09-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Znicz Włochy - Polonia Domaszowice | 1-3 |
20-09-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Widawa Lubska - LZS Rożnów | 1-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
26-09-2015 (So) - 15:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - Widawa Lubska | 3-3 |
26-09-2015 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Rudniki | 1-1 |
27-09-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - MKS Wołczyn | 4-0 |
27-09-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Kościeliska - Hetman Byczyna | 2-0 |
27-09-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Krzywiczyny | 4-2 |
27-09-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Chocianowice - Znicz Włochy | 1-1 |
27-09-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Uszyce - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 0-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
03-10-2015 (So) - 15:00 | MKS Wołczyn - LZS Kościeliska | 1-2 |
03-10-2015 (So) - 15:00 | Hetman Byczyna - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-1 |
03-10-2015 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Rożnów | 4-0 |
04-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Ligota Oleska | 0-3 |
04-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | Znicz Włochy - LZS Uszyce | 1-4 |
04-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | Widawa Lubska - LZS Chocianowice | 3-1 |
04-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - Polonia Domaszowice | 0-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
10-10-2015 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - MKS Wołczyn | 3-1 |
10-10-2015 (So) - 13:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Rudniki | 1-3 |
11-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Krzywiczyny | 2-2 |
11-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Uszyce - Widawa Lubska | 3-1 |
11-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Rożnów - Hetman Byczyna | 0-1 |
11-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Znicz Włochy | 1-0 |
11-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Kościeliska | 3-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
17-10-2015 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Chocianowice | 2-0 |
17-10-2015 (So) - 15:00 | Hetman Byczyna - Polonia Domaszowice | 3-2 |
17-10-2015 (So) - 15:00 | MKS Wołczyn - LZS Rożnów | 0-3 |
18-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Kościeliska - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 1-4 |
18-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - LZS Uszyce | 1-3 |
18-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | Widawa Lubska - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 0-3 |
18-10-2015 (N) - 15:00 | Znicz Włochy - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-8 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
24-10-2015 (So) - 13:30 | Polonia Domaszowice - MKS Wołczyn | 4-2 |
25-10-2015 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 0-1 |
25-10-2015 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Kościeliska | 1-4 |
25-10-2015 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Chocianowice - Hetman Byczyna | 1-1 |
25-10-2015 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Rudniki | 1-2 |
25-10-2015 (N) - 13:30 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Krzywiczyny | 3-1 |
25-10-2015 (N) - 13:30 | Znicz Włochy - Widawa Lubska | 1-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
07-11-2015 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Rudniki - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 0-0 |
07-11-2015 (So) - 13:00 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Uszyce | 2-1 |
07-11-2015 (So) - 13:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Rożnów | 2-1 |
08-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | MKS Wołczyn - LZS Chocianowice | 3-3 |
08-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Kościeliska - Polonia Domaszowice | 6-0 |
08-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - Znicz Włochy | 1-4 |
08-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | Widawa Lubska - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
14-11-2015 (So) - 13:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 1-9 |
15-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | Znicz Włochy - LZS Rudniki | 1-4 |
15-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Hetman Byczyna | 2-3 |
15-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Uszyce - MKS Wołczyn | 4-2 |
15-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Kościeliska | 1-2 |
15-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | Widawa Lubska - LZS Krzywiczyny | 5-1 |
15-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Rożnów | 1-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
21-11-2015 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Rudniki - Widawa Lubska | 4-3 |
21-11-2015 (So) - 13:00 | Hetman Byczyna - Znicz Włochy | 2-0 |
21-11-2015 (So) - 13:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Chocianowice | 2-1 |
21-11-2015 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Rożnów - Polonia Domaszowice | 0-0 |
22-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Uszyce | 1-1 |
22-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 0-3 |
22-11-2015 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-10 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
12-03-2016 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Chocianowice | 1-0 |
12-03-2016 (So) - 15:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Uszyce | 2-1 |
12-03-2016 (So) - 15:00 | Hetman Byczyna - Widawa Lubska | 4-0 |
12-03-2016 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Krzywiczyny | 5-0 |
13-03-2016 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Kościeliska - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 3-1 |
13-03-2016 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Polonia Domaszowice | 3-2 |
26-05-2016 (Cz) - 16:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Znicz Włochy | 2-0 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
19-03-2016 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-1 |
20-03-2016 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Rożnów | 1-3 |
20-03-2016 (N) - 15:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 3-1 |
20-03-2016 (N) - 15:00 | Znicz Włochy - LZS Kościeliska | 2-1 |
20-03-2016 (N) - 15:00 | Widawa Lubska - MKS Wołczyn | 4-0 |
20-03-2016 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - Hetman Byczyna | 1-6 |
20-03-2016 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Chocianowice - Polonia Domaszowice | 4-1 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
02-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Rożnów - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 2-2 |
02-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Znicz Włochy | 0-1 |
02-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Wołczyn - LZS Krzywiczyny | 3-2 |
02-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Rudniki | 0-4 |
02-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Uszyce | 2-4 |
03-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Chocianowice | 2-2 |
03-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Kościeliska - Widawa Lubska | 2-2 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
09-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Ligota Oleska | 3-5 |
09-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Rudniki - MKS Wołczyn | 0-2 |
10-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - LZS Kościeliska | 5-3 |
10-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | Widawa Lubska - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 5-1 |
10-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | Znicz Włochy - LZS Rożnów | 0-3 |
10-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Polonia Domaszowice | 2-1 |
10-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Chocianowice | 0-3 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
16-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - Znicz Włochy | 2-2 |
16-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Rożnów - Widawa Lubska | 2-2 |
16-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Krzywiczyny | 5-0 |
16-04-2016 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Hetman Byczyna | 1-1 |
17-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Rudniki | 2-3 |
17-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Chocianowice - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 0-3 |
17-04-2016 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Uszyce | 2-1 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
23-04-2016 (So) - 16:30 | MKS Wołczyn - LZS Ligota Oleska | 0-0 |
23-04-2016 (So) - 16:30 | LZS Rudniki - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 1-2 |
23-04-2016 (So) - 16:30 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Kościeliska | 2-0 |
24-04-2016 (N) - 16:30 | Widawa Lubska - Polonia Domaszowice | 2-0 |
24-04-2016 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Krzywiczyny - LZS Rożnów | 0-1 |
24-04-2016 (N) - 16:30 | Znicz Włochy - LZS Chocianowice | 0-0 |
24-04-2016 (N) - 16:30 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Uszyce | 0-1 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
30-04-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Hetman Byczyna | 2-2 |
30-04-2016 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Rudniki | 2-2 |
01-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 5-1 |
01-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Uszyce - Znicz Włochy | 5-1 |
01-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Chocianowice - Widawa Lubska | 2-0 |
01-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - MKS Wołczyn | 3-2 |
26-05-2016 (Cz) - 17:30 | Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Krzywiczyny | 4-0 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
07-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 2-0 |
07-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Rożnów | 2-0 |
07-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - Polonia Domaszowice | 2-1 |
08-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - LZS Chocianowice | 0-1 |
08-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | Widawa Lubska - LZS Uszyce | 1-1 |
08-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | Znicz Włochy - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 1-0 |
08-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Ligota Oleska | 0-2 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
14-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - MKS Wołczyn | 1-0 |
14-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Kościeliska | 4-0 |
15-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Znicz Włochy | 3-6 |
15-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - Widawa Lubska | 4-3 |
15-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Krzywiczyny | 6-1 |
15-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Chocianowice - LZS Rudniki | 1-8 |
15-05-2016 (N) - 13:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - Hetman Byczyna | 1-7 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
21-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - LZS Ligota Oleska | 1-1 |
21-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Uszyce | 3-0 |
21-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Chocianowice | 2-0 |
22-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 0-1 |
22-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Rożnów | 2-2 |
22-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Polonia Domaszowice | 3-1 |
22-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | Widawa Lubska - Znicz Włochy | 1-2 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
28-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 1-3 |
28-05-2016 (So) - 17:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Kościeliska | 1-4 |
29-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Widawa Lubska | 0-1 |
29-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | Znicz Włochy - LZS Krzywiczyny | 4-2 |
29-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - LZS Rudniki | 1-2 |
29-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Uszyce - Hetman Byczyna | 3-3 |
29-05-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Chocianowice - MKS Wołczyn | 2-0 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
05-06-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rożnów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-2 |
05-06-2016 (N) - 17:00 | Piast Gorzów Śl. - Polonia Domaszowice | 5-2 |
05-06-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Kościeliska - LZS Chocianowice | 3-2 |
05-06-2016 (N) - 17:00 | MKS Wołczyn - LZS Uszyce | 0-3 |
05-06-2016 (N) - 17:00 | Hetman Byczyna - Stobrawa Ligota Dolna | 5-0 |
05-06-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Rudniki - Znicz Włochy | 2-1 |
05-06-2016 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Krzywiczyny - Widawa Lubska | 0-3 v.o. |
Kolejka 26 | ||
12-06-2016 (N) - 14:00 | Widawa Lubska - LZS Rudniki | 2-2 |
12-06-2016 (N) - 14:00 | Znicz Włochy - Hetman Byczyna | 1-4 |
12-06-2016 (N) - 14:00 | Stobrawa Ligota Dolna - MKS Wołczyn | 3-6 |
12-06-2016 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Uszyce - LZS Kościeliska | 9-2 |
12-06-2016 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Chocianowice - Piast Gorzów Śl. | 0-2 |
12-06-2016 (N) - 14:00 | Polonia Domaszowice - LZS Rożnów | 0-2 |
12-06-2016 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Krzywiczyny | 3-0 v.o. |