Timetable
Siatkówka -
II liga,
2014/2015
Kolejka 1 | ||
27-09-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Avia Świdnik - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-2 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 18:00 | KS Wyszków - SMS Spała | 3-1 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 1-3 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Victoria Wałbrzych | 0-3 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Stal Nysa - Warta Zawiercie | 3-1 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Victoria Września - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-0 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Kraków - KS Ostrołęka | 1-3 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
04-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-0 |
04-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Kraków - Avia Świdnik | 3-0 |
04-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - KS Ostrołęka | 3-1 |
04-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Victoria Września | 0-3 |
04-10-2014 (So) - 16:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Stal Nysa | 2-3 |
04-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 2-3 |
04-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | KS Wyszków - KPS Siedlce | 3-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
10-10-2014 (Pt) - 19:00 | KPS Siedlce - SMS Spała | 1-3 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 17:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - KS Wyszków | 0-3 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Stal Nysa - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 3-0 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Victoria Września - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-2 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 17:45 | KS Ostrołęka - Warta Zawiercie | 3-0 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Avia Świdnik - Kęczanin Kęty | 0-3 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - AZS Kraków | 2-3 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
15-10-2014 (Śr) - 17:00 | SMS Spała - AZS Kraków | 3-0 |
15-10-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-0 |
15-10-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Avia Świdnik | 3-0 |
15-10-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - KS Ostrołęka | 3-0 |
15-10-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - Victoria Września | 1-3 |
15-10-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Wyszków - Stal Nysa | 3-1 |
15-10-2014 (Śr) - 19:00 | KPS Siedlce - Ślepsk Suwałki | 3-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
18-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - SMS Spała | 3-1 |
18-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Stal Nysa - KPS Siedlce | 3-2 |
18-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - KS Wyszków | 0-3 |
18-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | KS Ostrołęka - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 3-1 |
18-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Avia Świdnik - Victoria Wałbrzych | 0-3 |
18-10-2014 (So) - 17:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - Warta Zawiercie | 2-3 |
19-10-2014 (N) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - Kęczanin Kęty | 0-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
25-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | SMS Spała - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-1 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Warta Zawiercie - AZS Kraków | 2-3 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 16:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-1 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - Avia Świdnik | 3-1 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KS Wyszków - KS Ostrołęka | 3-0 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 20:00 | KPS Siedlce - Victoria Września | 1-3 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 18:30 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Stal Nysa | 2-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
05-11-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Ostrołęka - KPS Siedlce | 3-1 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Stal Nysa - SMS Spała | 3-2 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Victoria Września - Ślepsk Suwałki | 3-1 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Avia Świdnik - KS Wyszków | 0-3 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 1-3 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-2 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 18:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - Warta Zawiercie | 3-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Warta Zawiercie | 3-0 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-2 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - AZS Kraków | 2-3 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KS Wyszków - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-0 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - Avia Świdnik | 3-1 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - KS Ostrołęka | 3-0 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - Victoria Września | 3-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
19-11-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
19-11-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | KS Ostrołęka - Stal Nysa | 3-2 |
19-11-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Avia Świdnik - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
19-11-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - KPS Siedlce | 2-3 |
19-11-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | AZS Kraków - KS Wyszków | 1-3 |
19-11-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 3-2 |
19-11-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Victoria Wałbrzych | 2-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Victoria Wałbrzych | 1-3 |
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - Warta Zawiercie | 3-2 |
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KS Wyszków - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-1 |
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - AZS Kraków | 3-1 |
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-0 |
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - Avia Świdnik | 3-0 |
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - KS Ostrołęka | 3-2 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KS Ostrołęka - SMS Spała | 3-1 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Avia Świdnik - Victoria Września | 1-3 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - Stal Nysa | 0-3 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Kraków - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - KPS Siedlce | 1-3 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - KS Wyszków | 0-3 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 3-0 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
03-12-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 3-0 |
03-12-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | KS Wyszków - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-2 |
03-12-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - Warta Zawiercie | 3-2 |
03-12-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-2 |
03-12-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - AZS Kraków | 1-3 |
03-12-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-1 |
03-12-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | KS Ostrołęka - Avia Świdnik | 3-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Avia Świdnik - SMS Spała | 1-3 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - KS Ostrołęka | 3-0 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Kraków - Victoria Września | 3-0 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - Stal Nysa | 1-3 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - KPS Siedlce | 3-1 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KS Wyszków - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 3-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - KS Wyszków | 3-2 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - KPS Siedlce | 3-0 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Ślepsk Suwałki | 2-3 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Stal Nysa | 3-1 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - Victoria Września | 2-3 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KS Ostrołęka - AZS Kraków | 3-1 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - Avia Świdnik | 3-2 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - SMS Spała | 0-3 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Avia Świdnik - AZS Kraków | 0-3 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KS Ostrołęka - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-1 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - Warta Zawiercie | 3-2 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - Victoria Wałbrzych | 0-3 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - KS Wyszków | 0-3 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | KS Wyszków - Ślepsk Suwałki | 1-3 |
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - Stal Nysa | 3-1 |
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Victoria Września | 1-3 |
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - KS Ostrołęka | 3-1 |
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - Avia Świdnik | 3-1 |
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Kraków - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-2 |
21-01-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - KPS Siedlce | 3-0 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
14-01-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | AZS Kraków - SMS Spała | 2-3 |
14-01-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - Kęczanin Kęty | 1-3 |
14-01-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Avia Świdnik - Warta Zawiercie | 1-3 |
14-01-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | KS Ostrołęka - Victoria Wałbrzych | 1-3 |
14-01-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 1-3 |
14-01-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce | 3-0 |
07-02-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Stal Nysa - KS Wyszków | 3-0 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Ślepsk Suwałki | 3-2 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - Stal Nysa | 3-2 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | KS Wyszków - Victoria Września | 2-3 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - KS Ostrołęka | 2-3 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Avia Świdnik | 3-0 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-0 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - AZS Kraków | 3-1 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
24-01-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - SMS Spała | 1-3 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - Warta Zawiercie | 2-3 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-2 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 14:15 | Avia Świdnik - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 0-3 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 18:00 | KS Ostrołęka - KS Wyszków | 3-1 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - KPS Siedlce | 0-2 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Stal Nysa - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Stal Nysa | 2-3 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Victoria Września | 3-2 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - KS Ostrołęka | 3-1 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 18:00 | KS Wyszków - Avia Świdnik | 3-0 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-0 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - AZS Kraków | 0-3 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-0 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
14-02-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Warta Zawiercie - SMS Spała | 3-2 |
14-02-2015 (So) - 18:00 | AZS Kraków - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 0-3 |
14-02-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - KS Wyszków | 0-3 |
14-02-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Avia Świdnik - KPS Siedlce | 1-3 |
14-02-2015 (So) - 18:00 | KS Ostrołęka - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
14-02-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Victoria Września - Stal Nysa | 3-0 |
15-02-2015 (N) - 14:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-1 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
18-02-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Victoria Września | 3-1 |
18-02-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - KS Ostrołęka | 3-0 |
18-02-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Avia Świdnik | 3-0 |
18-02-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-1 |
18-02-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - Kęczanin Kęty | 2-3 |
18-02-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - Warta Zawiercie | 3-1 |
27-02-2015 (Pt) - 00:00 | KS Wyszków - AZS Kraków | 2-3 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - SMS Spała | 0-3 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Warta Zawiercie - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin | 3-0 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - KS Wyszków | 1-3 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Kraków - KPS Siedlce | 1-3 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Avia Świdnik - Stal Nysa | 0-3 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | KS Ostrołęka - Victoria Września | 3-0 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
07-03-2015 (So) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - KS Ostrołęka | 1-3 |
07-03-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - Avia Świdnik | 3-0 |
07-03-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-0 |
07-03-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS Kraków | 3-1 |
07-03-2015 (So) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-1 |
07-03-2015 (So) - 00:00 | KS Wyszków - Warta Zawiercie | 1-3 |
07-03-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - Victoria Wałbrzych | 3-2 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
20-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:30 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - SMS Spała | 3-1 |
21-03-2015 (So) - 17:00 | Victoria Wałbrzych - KS Wyszków | 3-0 |
21-03-2015 (So) - 17:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - Ślepsk Suwałki | 0-3 |
21-03-2015 (So) - 19:00 | AZS Kraków - Stal Nysa | 2-3 |
21-03-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Łabędź Rzeczyca - Victoria Września | 0-3 |
21-03-2015 (So) - 18:00 | Avia Świdnik - KS Ostrołęka | 0-3 |
22-03-2015 (N) - 13:15 | Warta Zawiercie - KPS Siedlce | 1-3 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
22-03-2015 (N) - 00:00 | Morze Bałtyk Szczecin - KS Wyszków | 2-3 |
25-03-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | KS Ostrołęka - Łabędź Rzeczyca | 3-1 |
25-03-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Victoria Września - AZS Kraków | 1-3 |
25-03-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Stal Nysa - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-0 |
25-03-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | Ślepsk Suwałki - Warta Zawiercie | 1-3 |
25-03-2015 (Śr) - 00:00 | KPS Siedlce - Victoria Wałbrzych | 2-3 |
26-03-2015 (Cz) - 00:00 | SMS Spała - Avia Świdnik | 3-0 |