Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa B Opole 2 (gr. 5),
2014/2015
Kolejka 1 | ||
23-08-2014 (So) - 17:00 | LZS Sławice - FC Żelazna | 1-1 |
24-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | Grom Świerkle - GKS Komprachcice | 2-2 |
24-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - Victoria II Chrościce | 0-2 |
24-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Wrzoski - LZS Skarbiszów | 11-1 |
24-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Golczowice - Bongo Karczów | 1-7 |
24-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Niewodniki - Tempo Opole | 0-5 |
24-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | LZS II Mechnice - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 2-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
27-08-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | FC Żelazna - LZS Niewodniki | 1-1 |
31-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - GKS Komprachcice | 4-2 |
31-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - Grom Świerkle | 0-0 |
31-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | Tempo Opole - LZS II Mechnice | 1-2 |
31-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | Bongo Karczów - LZS Sławice | 2-3 |
31-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Golczowice | 3-5 |
31-08-2014 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Wrzoski | 1-7 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
06-09-2014 (So) - 16:30 | Grom Świerkle - Tempo Opole | 1-2 |
07-09-2014 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Wrzoski - Victoria II Chrościce | 8-4 |
07-09-2014 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Golczowice - LKS Chmielowice | 5-0 |
07-09-2014 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Sławice - LZS Skarbiszów | 6-0 v.o. |
07-09-2014 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Niewodniki - Bongo Karczów | 0-3 |
07-09-2014 (N) - 17:00 | LZS II Mechnice - FC Żelazna | 3-2 |
07-09-2014 (N) - 16:30 | GKS Komprachcice - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 3-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
13-09-2014 (So) - 16:00 | LZS Wrzoski - LZS Golczowice | 9-1 |
14-09-2014 (N) - 16:30 | Victoria II Chrościce - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 2-0 |
14-09-2014 (N) - 16:00 | Tempo Opole - GKS Komprachcice | 1-1 |
14-09-2014 (N) - 16:00 | FC Żelazna - Grom Świerkle | 6-1 |
14-09-2014 (N) - 16:00 | Bongo Karczów - LZS II Mechnice | 2-2 |
14-09-2014 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Niewodniki | 0-3 v.o. |
14-09-2014 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Sławice | 0-3 v.o. |
Kolejka 5 | ||
20-09-2014 (So) - 16:00 | Grom Świerkle - Bongo Karczów | 1-6 |
21-09-2014 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Golczowice - Victoria II Chrościce | 2-1 |
21-09-2014 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Niewodniki - LKS Chmielowice | 3-3 |
21-09-2014 (N) - 14:00 | LZS II Mechnice - LZS Skarbiszów | 5-2 |
21-09-2014 (N) - 16:00 | GKS Komprachcice - FC Żelazna | 7-2 |
21-09-2014 (N) - 16:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - Tempo Opole | 3-0 v.o. |
30-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Sławice - LZS Wrzoski | 0-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
27-09-2014 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Wrzoski - LZS Niewodniki | 9-0 v.o. |
28-09-2014 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - Tempo Opole | 4-4 |
28-09-2014 (N) - 15:00 | FC Żelazna - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 2-2 |
28-09-2014 (N) - 15:00 | Bongo Karczów - GKS Komprachcice | 4-2 |
28-09-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - Grom Świerkle | 0-3 v.o. |
28-09-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS II Mechnice | 1-1 |
28-09-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Golczowice - LZS Sławice | 3-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
05-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Sławice - Victoria II Chrościce | 2-2 |
05-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Niewodniki - LZS Golczowice | 1-1 |
05-10-2014 (N) - 14:00 | LZS II Mechnice - LZS Wrzoski | 2-5 |
05-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | Grom Świerkle - LKS Chmielowice | 1-2 |
05-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Skarbiszów | 1-2 |
05-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - Bongo Karczów | 2-7 |
05-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | Tempo Opole - FC Żelazna | 5-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
11-10-2014 (So) - 15:00 | LZS Wrzoski - Grom Świerkle | 6-1 |
12-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - FC Żelazna | 1-2 |
12-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | Bongo Karczów - Tempo Opole | 3-2 |
12-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 1-2 |
12-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Chmielowice - GKS Komprachcice | 1-3 |
12-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Golczowice - LZS II Mechnice | 2-1 |
12-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Sławice - LZS Niewodniki | 6-1 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
18-10-2014 (So) - 17:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Golczowice | 1-4 |
19-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Niewodniki - Victoria II Chrościce | 4-0 |
19-10-2014 (N) - 14:00 | LZS II Mechnice - LZS Sławice | 2-3 |
19-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Wrzoski | 0-1 |
19-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - LKS Chmielowice | 2-1 |
19-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | Tempo Opole - LZS Skarbiszów | 8-1 |
19-10-2014 (N) - 15:00 | FC Żelazna - Bongo Karczów | 1-5 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
26-10-2014 (N) - 13:30 | Victoria II Chrościce - Bongo Karczów | 1-3 |
26-10-2014 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Skarbiszów - FC Żelazna | 2-9 |
26-10-2014 (N) - 13:30 | LKS Chmielowice - Tempo Opole | 3-5 |
26-10-2014 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Wrzoski - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 6-1 |
26-10-2014 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Golczowice - GKS Komprachcice | 1-5 |
26-10-2014 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Sławice - Grom Świerkle | 5-0 |
26-10-2014 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Niewodniki - LZS II Mechnice | 2-2 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
09-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | LZS II Mechnice - Victoria II Chrościce | 4-1 |
09-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Niewodniki | 1-3 |
09-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Sławice | 1-1 |
09-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - LZS Golczowice | 4-3 |
09-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | Tempo Opole - LZS Wrzoski | 1-1 |
09-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | FC Żelazna - LKS Chmielowice | 1-0 |
09-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | Bongo Karczów - LZS Skarbiszów | 8-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
15-11-2014 (So) - 13:00 | LZS Wrzoski - FC Żelazna | 1-0 |
16-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS Skarbiszów | 11-0 |
16-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | LKS Chmielowice - Bongo Karczów | 1-2 |
16-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Golczowice - Tempo Opole | 3-2 |
16-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Sławice - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 4-1 |
16-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Niewodniki - GKS Komprachcice | 1-1 |
16-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | LZS II Mechnice - Grom Świerkle | 1-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
21-11-2014 (Pt) - 19:00 | Grom Świerkle - Victoria II Chrościce | 2-4 |
23-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS II Mechnice | 0-0 |
23-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - LZS Niewodniki | 3-2 |
23-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | Tempo Opole - LZS Sławice | 4-3 |
23-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | FC Żelazna - LZS Golczowice | 2-0 |
23-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | Bongo Karczów - LZS Wrzoski | 0-3 |
23-11-2014 (N) - 13:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - LKS Chmielowice | 0-3 v.o. |
Kolejka 14 | ||
29-03-2015 (N) - 15:30 | Victoria II Chrościce - LKS Chmielowice | 3-1 |
29-03-2015 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Wrzoski | 0-12 |
29-03-2015 (N) - 13:00 | Bongo Karczów - LZS Golczowice | 3-0 |
29-03-2015 (N) - 15:30 | FC Żelazna - LZS Sławice | 1-2 |
29-03-2015 (N) - 15:30 | Tempo Opole - LZS Niewodniki | 3-0 |
29-03-2015 (N) - 15:30 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - LZS II Mechnice | 6-2 |
29-03-2015 (N) - 15:30 | GKS Komprachcice - Grom Świerkle | 2-1 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
12-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | GKS Komprachcice - Victoria II Chrościce | 0-2 |
12-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Grom Świerkle - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 2-2 |
12-04-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS II Mechnice - Tempo Opole | 3-2 |
12-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Niewodniki - FC Żelazna | 2-3 |
12-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Sławice - Bongo Karczów | 0-1 |
12-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Golczowice - LZS Skarbiszów | 4-2 |
12-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Wrzoski | 1-3 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
19-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS Wrzoski | 0-4 |
19-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Golczowice | 1-1 |
19-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - LZS Sławice | 0-6 |
19-04-2015 (N) - 13:00 | Bongo Karczów - LZS Niewodniki | 2-1 |
19-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | FC Żelazna - LZS II Mechnice | 0-2 |
19-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Tempo Opole - Grom Świerkle | 3-1 |
19-04-2015 (N) - 16:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - GKS Komprachcice | 2-0 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
26-04-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - Victoria II Chrościce | 3-3 |
26-04-2015 (N) - 16:30 | GKS Komprachcice - Tempo Opole | 3-1 |
26-04-2015 (N) - 16:30 | Grom Świerkle - FC Żelazna | 1-6 |
26-04-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS II Mechnice - Bongo Karczów | 1-1 |
26-04-2015 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Niewodniki - LZS Skarbiszów | 4-2 |
26-04-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Sławice - LKS Chmielowice | 6-0 |
26-04-2015 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Golczowice - LZS Wrzoski | 1-7 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
03-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS Golczowice | 2-0 |
03-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Wrzoski - LZS Sławice | 4-0 |
03-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Niewodniki | 4-1 |
03-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - LZS II Mechnice | 1-2 |
03-05-2015 (N) - 13:00 | Bongo Karczów - Grom Świerkle | 6-0 |
03-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Tempo Opole - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 1-1 |
20-05-2015 (Śr) - 17:30 | FC Żelazna - GKS Komprachcice | 3-4 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
08-05-2015 (Pt) - 20:10 | Tempo Opole - Victoria II Chrościce | 3-3 |
10-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - FC Żelazna | 3-2 |
10-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | GKS Komprachcice - Bongo Karczów | 0-3 |
10-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Skarbiszów | 5-4 |
10-05-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS II Mechnice - LKS Chmielowice | 3-2 |
10-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Niewodniki - LZS Wrzoski | 1-6 |
10-05-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Sławice - LZS Golczowice | 1-2 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
16-05-2015 (So) - 17:00 | FC Żelazna - Tempo Opole | 3-4 |
17-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS Sławice | 7-2 |
17-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Golczowice - LZS Niewodniki | 3-3 |
17-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Wrzoski - LZS II Mechnice | 1-3 |
17-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - Grom Świerkle | 4-3 |
17-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - GKS Komprachcice | 0-9 |
17-05-2015 (N) - 13:00 | Bongo Karczów - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 4-0 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
24-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | FC Żelazna - Victoria II Chrościce | 5-3 |
24-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Tempo Opole - Bongo Karczów | 2-7 |
24-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - LZS Skarbiszów | 6-0 |
24-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - GKS Komprachcice | 1-4 |
24-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Wrzoski | 1-4 |
24-05-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS II Mechnice - LZS Golczowice | 2-1 |
24-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Niewodniki - LZS Sławice | 2-5 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
31-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS Niewodniki | 5-0 |
31-05-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Sławice - LZS II Mechnice | 4-1 |
31-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Golczowice - Grom Świerkle | 3-0 v.o. |
31-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Wrzoski - GKS Komprachcice | 7-2 |
31-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 2-2 |
31-05-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - Tempo Opole | 0-5 |
31-05-2015 (N) - 13:00 | Bongo Karczów - FC Żelazna | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 23 | ||
04-06-2015 (Cz) - 12:00 | Bongo Karczów - Victoria II Chrościce | 1-1 |
04-06-2015 (Cz) - 18:00 | FC Żelazna - LZS Skarbiszów | 1-2 |
04-06-2015 (Cz) - 18:00 | Tempo Opole - LKS Chmielowice | 4-1 |
04-06-2015 (Cz) - 18:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - LZS Wrzoski | 0-2 |
04-06-2015 (Cz) - 18:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Golczowice | 3-0 |
04-06-2015 (Cz) - 18:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS Sławice | 0-2 |
04-06-2015 (Cz) - 14:00 | LZS II Mechnice - LZS Niewodniki | 6-2 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
07-06-2015 (N) - 17:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS II Mechnice | 0-4 |
07-06-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Niewodniki - Grom Świerkle | 1-1 |
07-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Sławice - GKS Komprachcice | 5-1 |
07-06-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Golczowice - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 7-3 |
07-06-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Wrzoski - Tempo Opole | 11-0 |
07-06-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Chmielowice - FC Żelazna | 4-3 |
07-06-2015 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - Bongo Karczów | 6-1 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
14-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Skarbiszów - Victoria II Chrościce | 3-5 |
14-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | Bongo Karczów - LKS Chmielowice | 2-0 |
14-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | FC Żelazna - LZS Wrzoski | 0-5 v.o. |
14-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | Tempo Opole - LZS Golczowice | 2-3 |
14-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka - LZS Sławice | 3-4 |
14-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Niewodniki | 5-0 v.o. |
14-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | Grom Świerkle - LZS II Mechnice | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 26 | ||
19-06-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria II Chrościce - Grom Świerkle | 2-4 |
21-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS II Mechnice - GKS Komprachcice | 5-1 |
21-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Niewodniki - Zieloni Ligota Tułowicka | 3-3 |
21-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Sławice - Tempo Opole | 1-0 |
21-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Golczowice - FC Żelazna | 0-4 v.o. |
21-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LKS Chmielowice - LZS Skarbiszów | 3-4 |
21-06-2015 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Wrzoski - Bongo Karczów | 0-0 |