Timetable
Siatkówka -
III liga gr. 5,
2014/2015
Kolejka 1 | ||
27-09-2014 (So) - 00:00 | UKS Strzelce Op. - Jastrzębie II | 2-3 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - MKS Czechowice | 3-0 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Czarni Katowice - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-0 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Volley Rybnik - Rafako Racibórz | 3-0 |
27-09-2014 (So) - 00:00 | TKS Tychy - Górnik Radlin | 3-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
04-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | MKS Czechowice - UKS Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
04-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - AZS Opole | 3-2 |
04-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Rafako Racibórz - Czarni Katowice | 0-3 |
04-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | TKS Tychy - Volley Rybnik | 3-2 |
28-10-2014 (Wt) - 00:00 | Górnik Radlin - Jastrzębie II | 1-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
11-10-2014 (So) - 17:00 | Górnik Radlin - Volley Rybnik | 2-3 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 16:00 | Czarni Katowice - TKS Tychy | 3-0 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - Rafako Racibórz | 3-2 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | UKS Strzelce Op. - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 0-3 |
11-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Jastrzębie II - MKS Czechowice | 3-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
18-10-2014 (So) - 16:00 | Volley Rybnik - Czarni Katowice | 0-3 |
18-10-2014 (So) - 15:00 | TKS Tychy - AZS Opole | 3-0 |
18-10-2014 (So) - 15:00 | Rafako Racibórz - UKS Strzelce Op. | 3-1 |
18-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Jastrzębie II | 2-3 |
18-10-2014 (So) - 17:00 | Górnik Radlin - MKS Czechowice | 1-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
25-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Czarni Katowice - Górnik Radlin | 3-0 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - Volley Rybnik | 3-0 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | UKS Strzelce Op. - TKS Tychy | 0-3 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Jastrzębie II - Rafako Racibórz | 3-2 |
25-10-2014 (So) - 00:00 | MKS Czechowice - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
08-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Czarni Katowice - AZS Opole | 3-1 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Volley Rybnik - UKS Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | TKS Tychy - Jastrzębie II | 2-3 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Rafako Racibórz - MKS Czechowice | 3-1 |
08-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Górnik Radlin - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - Górnik Radlin | 3-1 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | UKS Strzelce Op. - Czarni Katowice | 0-3 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Jastrzębie II - Volley Rybnik | 1-3 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | MKS Czechowice - TKS Tychy | 0-3 |
15-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Rafako Racibórz | 3-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | TKS Tychy - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-2 |
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Volley Rybnik - MKS Czechowice | 3-1 |
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Czarni Katowice - Jastrzębie II | 3-0 |
22-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - UKS Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
17-12-2014 (Śr) - 00:00 | Górnik Radlin - Rafako Racibórz | 3-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | UKS Strzelce Op. - Górnik Radlin | 1-3 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - Jastrzębie II | 3-0 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | MKS Czechowice - Czarni Katowice | 2-3 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Volley Rybnik | 3-0 |
29-11-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Rafako Racibórz - TKS Tychy | 3-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | TKS Tychy - Górnik Radlin | 3-1 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Rafako Racibórz - Volley Rybnik | 1-3 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Czarni Katowice | 2-3 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | MKS Czechowice - AZS Opole | 3-0 |
06-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Jastrzębie II - UKS Strzelce Op. | 3-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Volley Rybnik - TKS Tychy | 3-0 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Czarni Katowice - Rafako Racibórz | 3-0 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-0 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | UKS Strzelce Op. - MKS Czechowice | 3-0 |
13-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Jastrzębie II - Górnik Radlin | 3-0 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Volley Rybnik - Górnik Radlin | 3-0 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | TKS Tychy - Czarni Katowice | 0-3 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Rafako Racibórz - AZS Opole | 0-3 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - UKS Strzelce Op. | 3-1 |
20-12-2014 (So) - 00:00 | MKS Czechowice - Jastrzębie II | 0-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Czarni Katowice - Volley Rybnik | 3-1 |
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - TKS Tychy | 2-3 |
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | UKS Strzelce Op. - Rafako Racibórz | 0-3 |
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Jastrzębie II - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1-3 |
10-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | MKS Czechowice - Górnik Radlin | 3-2 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Górnik Radlin - Czarni Katowice | 2-3 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Volley Rybnik - AZS Opole | 3-1 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | TKS Tychy - UKS Strzelce Op. | 3-1 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Rafako Racibórz - Jastrzębie II | 1-3 |
17-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - MKS Czechowice | 3-0 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
24-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - Czarni Katowice | 0-3 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | UKS Strzelce Op. - Volley Rybnik | 0-3 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Jastrzębie II - TKS Tychy | 1-3 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | MKS Czechowice - Rafako Racibórz | 3-2 |
24-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - Górnik Radlin | 3-1 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Górnik Radlin - AZS Opole | 2-3 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Czarni Katowice - UKS Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Volley Rybnik - Jastrzębie II | 1-3 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | TKS Tychy - MKS Czechowice | 3-0 |
31-01-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Rafako Racibórz - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 0-3 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
14-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Rafako Racibórz - Górnik Radlin | 1-3 |
14-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Juvenia Głuchołazy - TKS Tychy | 3-1 |
14-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | MKS Czechowice - Volley Rybnik | 2-3 |
14-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Jastrzębie II - Czarni Katowice | 1-3 |
14-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | UKS Strzelce Op. - AZS Opole | 0-3 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | TKS Tychy - Rafako Racibórz | 3-0 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Volley Rybnik - Juvenia Głuchołazy | 3-2 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Czarni Katowice - MKS Czechowice | 3-1 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Opole - Jastrzębie II | 2-3 |
21-02-2015 (So) - 00:00 | Górnik Radlin - UKS Strzelce Op. | 3-1 |