Timetable
Tenis stołowy -
IV liga,
2014/2015
Kolejka 1 | ||
09-10-2014 (Cz) - 18:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - KS Sławice | 5-5 |
10-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - UKS Dalachów | 8-2 |
10-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - KTS Kłodnica | 6-4 |
10-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - Lew Głubczyce | 7-3 |
13-10-2014 (Pn) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - LZS Mańkowice | 7-3 |
15-10-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - SKS LUKS Nysa | 9-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
16-10-2014 (Cz) - 18:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 3-7 |
17-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - MKS Wołczyn | 5-5 |
17-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - OKS Olesno | 4-6 |
17-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - Victoria Chrościce | 2-8 |
17-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - Sokół Niemodlin | 2-8 |
17-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - Lew Głubczyce | 5-6 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
24-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - MKS Wołczyn | 8-2 |
24-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - KS Sławice | 5-5 |
24-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 7-3 |
24-10-2014 (Pt) - 17:30 | Lew Głubczyce - SKS LUKS Nysa | 8-2 |
24-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - UKS Dalachów | 9-1 |
24-10-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - KTS Kłodnica | 3-7 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
07-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - MKS Wołczyn | 6-4 |
07-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - UKS Dalachów | 6-4 |
07-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - Victoria Chrościce | 10-0 |
07-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - KS Sławice | 4-6 |
07-11-2014 (Pt) - 17:30 | Lew Głubczyce - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 7-3 |
07-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - SKS LUKS Nysa | 5-5 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
14-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 5-5 |
14-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - KTS Kłodnica | 3-7 |
14-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - Sokół Niemodlin | 9-1 |
14-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - LZS Mańkowice | 8-2 |
14-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - Victoria Chrościce | 5-5 |
18-11-2014 (Wt) - 17:30 | Lew Głubczyce - MKS Wołczyn | 5-5 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
21-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - KS Sławice | 2-8 |
21-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 5-5 |
21-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - OKS Olesno | 3-7 |
24-11-2014 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 0-10 |
26-11-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - Lew Głubczyce | 6-4 |
26-11-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - MKS Wołczyn | 4-6 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
28-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - UKS Dalachów | 10-0 |
28-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - Victoria Chrościce | 4-6 |
28-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - LZS Mańkowice | 9-1 |
28-11-2014 (Pt) - 17:30 | Lew Głubczyce - Sokół Niemodlin | 6-4 |
28-11-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - KTS Kłodnica | 5-5 |
03-12-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 2-8 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
05-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 1-9 |
05-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 7-3 |
05-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - OKS Olesno | 1-9 |
05-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - MKS Wołczyn | 4-6 |
05-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - Lew Głubczyce | 2-8 |
10-12-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - SKS LUKS Nysa | 8-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
11-12-2014 (Cz) - 18:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - Sokół Niemodlin | 7-3 |
12-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Victoria Chrościce | 2-8 |
12-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - KS Sławice | 7-3 |
12-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - Lew Głubczyce | 3-7 |
12-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - KTS Kłodnica | 8-2 |
17-12-2014 (Śr) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - LZS Mańkowice | 6-4 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
19-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - OKS Olesno | 9-1 |
19-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 1-9 |
19-12-2014 (Pt) - 17:30 | Lew Głubczyce - KS Sławice | 6-4 |
19-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - MKS Wołczyn | 6-4 |
19-12-2014 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - Victoria Chrościce | 4-6 |
08-01-2015 (Cz) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - SKS LUKS Nysa | 5-5 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
09-01-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - SKS LUKS Nysa | 5-5 |
09-01-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - LZS Mańkowice | 7-3 |
09-01-2015 (Pt) - 17:30 | Lew Głubczyce - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 2-8 |
09-01-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - Sokół Niemodlin | 7-3 |
09-01-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - KTS Kłodnica | 8-2 |
12-01-2015 (Pn) - 18:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - UKS Dalachów | 8-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
06-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - Sokół Niemodlin | 4-6 |
06-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 6-4 |
06-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Lew Głubczyce - KTS Kłodnica | 5-5 |
06-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - SKS LUKS Nysa | 8-2 |
06-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - OKS Olesno | 3-7 |
06-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 1-9 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
13-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 4-6 |
13-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Lew Głubczyce | 6-4 |
13-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - MKS Wołczyn | 5-5 |
13-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - OKS Olesno | 4-6 |
13-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - UKS Dalachów | 7-3 |
13-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - LZS Mańkowice | 10-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
20-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - Lew Głubczyce | 5-5 |
20-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - Victoria Chrościce | 3-7 |
20-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - Sokół Niemodlin | 7-3 |
20-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - LZS Mańkowice | 7-3 |
20-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - MKS Wołczyn | 4-6 |
20-02-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 0-10 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
27-02-2015 (Pt) - 00:00 | Lew Głubczyce - Victoria Chrościce | 3-7 |
27-02-2015 (Pt) - 00:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - OKS Olesno | 4-6 |
27-02-2015 (Pt) - 00:00 | MKS Wołczyn - SKS LUKS Nysa | 3-7 |
27-02-2015 (Pt) - 00:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - LZS Mańkowice | 8-2 |
27-02-2015 (Pt) - 00:00 | KS Sławice - UKS Dalachów | 7-3 |
27-02-2015 (Pt) - 00:00 | KTS Kłodnica - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 1-9 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
06-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - OKS Olesno | 5-5 |
06-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - Sokół Niemodlin | 6-4 |
06-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - KS Sławice | 5-5 |
06-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - LZS Mańkowice | 5-5 |
06-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Lew Głubczyce - UKS Dalachów | 7-3 |
06-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 0-10 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
13-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - KS Sławice | 6-4 |
13-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - KTS Kłodnica | 8-2 |
13-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - Lew Głubczyce | 5-5 |
13-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - Victoria Chrościce | 2-8 |
13-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 4-6 |
17-03-2015 (Wt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - UKS Dalachów | 6-4 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
20-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 4-6 |
20-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Lew Głubczyce | 3-7 |
20-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - KTS Kłodnica | 6-4 |
20-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - SKS LUKS Nysa | 7-3 |
20-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - LZS Mańkowice | 7-3 |
20-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - KS Sławice | 10-0 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
27-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - Lew Głubczyce | 4-6 |
27-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół Niemodlin - Victoria Chrościce | 3-7 |
27-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - OKS Olesno | 3-7 |
27-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - SKS LUKS Nysa | 6-4 |
27-03-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 9-1 |
30-03-2015 (Pn) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - UKS Dalachów | 5-5 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
10-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Sławice - OKS Olesno | 4-6 |
10-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - LZS Mańkowice | 8-2 |
10-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - Sokół Niemodlin | 7-3 |
10-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS PWSZ II Nysa - Lew Głubczyce | 9-1 |
13-04-2015 (Pn) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - KTS Kłodnica | 2-8 |
16-04-2015 (Cz) - 18:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - Victoria Chrościce | 5-5 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
17-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Lew Głubczyce - OKS Olesno | 8-2 |
17-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - KTS Kłodnica | 5-5 |
17-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | SKS LUKS Nysa - Sokół Niemodlin | 6-4 |
17-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | LZS Mańkowice - KS Sławice | 6-4 |
17-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Dalachów - Odra Kąty Opolskie | 3-7 |
17-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | 5-5 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | OKS Olesno - AZS PWSZ II Nysa | - |
24-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Victoria Chrościce - UKS Dalachów | 7-3 |
24-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Lew Głubczyce - LZS Mańkowice | 9-1 |
24-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra Kąty Opolskie - SKS LUKS Nysa | 5-5 |
24-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Kłodnica - KS Sławice | 5-5 |
24-04-2015 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Wołczyn - Sokół Niemodlin | 5-5 |