Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Opole,
2022/2023
Kolejka 1 | ||
20-08-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Pomologia Prószków | 2-2 |
20-08-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Polonia Nysa | 3-1 |
07-09-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Głubczyce | 7-0 |
14-09-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Orzeł Branice - Odra Opole | 0-12 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
27-08-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Start Namysłów | 0-1 |
27-08-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Kluczbork | 4-1 |
28-08-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra Opole | 1-3 |
28-08-2022 (N) - 17:30 | Polonia Głubczyce - Orzeł Branice | 1-4 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
30-08-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Głubczyce | 12-0 |
30-08-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - MKS Gogolin | 1-2 |
30-08-2022 (Wt) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | 3-3 |
31-08-2022 (Śr) - 16:30 | Pomologia Prószków - Orzeł Branice | 6-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
03-09-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra Opole | 1-2 |
04-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Polonia Głubczyce | 17-1 |
04-09-2022 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Orzeł Branice | 4-0 |
04-09-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - MKS Kluczbork | 2-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
10-09-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - MKS Gogolin | 3-1 |
10-09-2022 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | 5-4 |
11-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Orzeł Branice - Start Namysłów | 2-1 |
15-09-2022 (Cz) - 16:30 | Polonia Głubczyce - Pomologia Prószków | 0-7 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
17-09-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Start Namysłów - Odra Opole | 0-1 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Pomologia Prószków | 1-7 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Polonia Głubczyce | 9-2 |
18-09-2022 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Orzeł Branice | 7-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
24-09-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Gogolin | 3-0 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Start Namysłów | 1-2 |
24-09-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - MKS Kluczbork | 3-0 v.o. |
25-09-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Orzeł Branice - Polonia Nysa | 1-4 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
01-10-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Start Namysłów | 5-0 |
02-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin | 3-2 |
02-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - MKS Kluczbork | 2-7 |
04-10-2022 (Wt) - 16:30 | Odra Opole - Orzeł Branice | 6-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
21-09-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pomologia Prószków | 1-4 |
08-10-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Nysa | 2-1 |
09-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - MKS Gogolin | 1-0 |
09-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Orzeł Branice - Polonia Głubczyce | 1-2 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
15-10-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 2-1 |
15-10-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - MKS Kluczbork | 2-3 |
16-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Orzeł Branice - Pomologia Prószków | 0-3 |
16-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Odra Opole | 0-1 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
22-10-2022 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
22-10-2022 (So) - 14:00 | Odra Opole - Pomologia Prószków | 3-0 |
23-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Polonia Nysa | 0-5 |
23-10-2022 (N) - 15:00 | Orzeł Branice - MKS Gogolin | 0-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
29-10-2022 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Odra Opole | 1-6 |
30-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Głubczyce | 11-0 |
30-10-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Orzeł Branice | 3-0 |
30-10-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | 5-2 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
05-11-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | 0-1 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 13:30 | Polonia Głubczyce - MKS Gogolin | 0-5 |
05-11-2022 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Start Namysłów | 4-0 |
06-11-2022 (N) - 12:00 | Orzeł Branice - MKS Kluczbork | 1-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Pomologia Prószków | 1-4 |
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Głubczyce | 3-0 |
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra Opole | 1-1 |
11-11-2022 (Pt) - 10:00 | Polonia Nysa - Orzeł Branice | 4-2 |