Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Młodziki IV liga Opole 3 wiosna,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | UKS Opole - Jedynka Niemodlin | 0-4 |
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | AP Chrościna - GKS Komprachcice | 13-0 v.o. |
28-03-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | Otmęt Krapkowice - Orzeł Źlinice | 1-4 |
18-05-2022 (Śr) - 17:00 | Spiders II Krapkowice - LZS Wawelno | 9-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Otmęt Krapkowice - AP Chrościna | 5-3 |
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Racławiczki - Spiders II Krapkowice | 3-3 |
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Wawelno - UKS Opole | 3-8 |
30-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - Jedynka Niemodlin | 4-6 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | AP Chrościna - Orzeł Źlinice | 1-5 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | Spiders II Krapkowice - GKS Komprachcice | 4-3 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | UKS Opole - LZS Racławiczki | 3-2 |
11-04-2022 (Pn) - 17:30 | Jedynka Niemodlin - LZS Wawelno | 23-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Otmęt Krapkowice - Spiders II Krapkowice | 0-7 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | GKS Komprachcice - UKS Opole | 3-4 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Racławiczki - Jedynka Niemodlin | 3-8 |
25-04-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - LZS Wawelno | 10-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Spiders II Krapkowice - AP Chrościna | 3-2 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | UKS Opole - Otmęt Krapkowice | 2-2 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Jedynka Niemodlin - GKS Komprachcice | 10-2 |
02-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Wawelno - LZS Racławiczki | 0-5 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | AP Chrościna - UKS Opole | 2-2 |
09-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Wawelno | 13-2 |
18-05-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - LZS Racławiczki | 5-1 |
24-05-2022 (Wt) - 18:00 | Otmęt Krapkowice - Jedynka Niemodlin | 2-4 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Spiders II Krapkowice - Orzeł Źlinice | 1-15 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Jedynka Niemodlin - AP Chrościna | 5-3 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Wawelno - Otmęt Krapkowice | 3-8 |
16-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Racławiczki - GKS Komprachcice | 5-4 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Orzeł Źlinice - GKS Komprachcice | 8-1 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Otmęt Krapkowice - LZS Racławiczki | 2-5 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | AP Chrościna - LZS Wawelno | 9-2 |
23-05-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Spiders II Krapkowice - UKS Opole | 2-8 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | GKS Komprachcice - Otmęt Krapkowice | 7-10 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Racławiczki - AP Chrościna | 6-0 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | Jedynka Niemodlin - Spiders II Krapkowice | 16-0 |
06-06-2022 (Pn) - 18:00 | UKS Opole - Orzeł Źlinice | 2-3 |