Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy III liga Opole 2 wiosna,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | KS Dąbrowa - Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 2-2 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Stal Grobniki | 0-4 v.o. |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Odrzanka Dziergowice - LZS Czarnolas | 10-0 v.o. |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 5-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 4-0 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Grobniki - KS Dąbrowa | 4-2 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Czarnolas - LZS Dziewiętlice | 2-9 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Odrzanka Dziergowice | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 3 | ||
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Odrzanka Dziergowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 0-4 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Dziewiętlice - Czarni Otmuchów | 0-3 v.o. |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - LZS Czarnolas | 0-4 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Stal Grobniki | 1-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Odrzanka Dziergowice - LZS Dziewiętlice | 2-3 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - LZS Pakosławice | 6-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Czarnolas - KS Dąbrowa | 3-4 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Stal Grobniki | 7-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
30-04-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś - LZS Czarnolas | 4-5 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Dziewiętlice - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 0-1 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | KS Dąbrowa - Czarni Otmuchów | 3-4 |
03-05-2022 (Wt) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Odrzanka Dziergowice | 2-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
08-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Czarnolas - Stal Grobniki | 7-4 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Odrzanka Dziergowice - KS Dąbrowa | 3-4 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Dziewiętlice - LZS Pakosławice | 3-0 |
18-05-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 2-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
14-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Grobniki - Czarni Otmuchów | 3-5 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 1-6 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | KS Dąbrowa - LZS Dziewiętlice | 3-5 |
15-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Odrzanka Dziergowice | 2-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
21-05-2022 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Pakosławice - KS Dąbrowa | 4-4 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - LZS Czarnolas | 6-0 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Odrzanka Dziergowice - Stal Grobniki | 5-3 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Dziewiętlice - Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 8-1 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Czarnolas - Czarni Otmuchów | 0-5 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Grobniki - LZS Dziewiętlice | 0-11 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś - LZS Pakosławice | 2-1 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | KS Dąbrowa - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 1-8 |