Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy III liga Opole 1 wiosna,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
26-03-2022 (So) - 10:30 | KS Skarbimierz - OKS Olesno | 3-0 v.o. |
27-03-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Hetman Byczyna - Naprzód Jemielnica | 5-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - Unia Kolonowskie | 4-1 |
27-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-3 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Bogacica | 7-0 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - Hetman Byczyna | 3-2 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - KS Skarbimierz | 0-1 |
29-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - OKS Olesno | 4-4 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Bogacica - TOR Dobrzeń | 0-3 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - Sokół Bierdzany | 0-1 |
10-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Naprzód Jemielnica | 7-0 |
04-05-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Skarbimierz - Unia Kolonowskie | 6-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Bogacica - Motor Praszka | 3-0 v.o. |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - Hetman Byczyna | 1-0 |
24-04-2022 (N) - 11:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Naprzód Jemielnica | 6-0 |
11-05-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - OKS Olesno | 2-5 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
30-04-2022 (So) - 10:30 | KS Skarbimierz - Sokół Bierdzany | 3-3 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Unia Kolonowskie | 7-2 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Hetman Byczyna - LZS Bogacica | 2-0 |
01-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
08-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | TOR Dobrzeń - Unia Kolonowskie | 7-2 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - OKS Olesno | 0-4 |
08-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Bogacica - KS Skarbimierz | 0-8 |
11-05-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | Motor Praszka - Hetman Byczyna | 4-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
15-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Sokół Bierdzany | 3-0 v.o. |
15-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Hetman Byczyna - TOR Dobrzeń | 1-2 |
18-05-2022 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Skarbimierz - Motor Praszka | 5-2 |
02-06-2022 (Cz) - 18:45 | OKS Olesno - LZS Bogacica | 13-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
22-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - Unia Kolonowskie | 4-2 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Bogacica - Naprzód Jemielnica | 0-1 |
22-05-2022 (N) - 10:00 | Hetman Byczyna - KS Skarbimierz | 6-3 |
24-05-2022 (Wt) - 16:30 | Motor Praszka - OKS Olesno | 3-6 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Kolonowskie - LZS Bogacica | 3-2 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Motor Praszka | 3-0 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Hetman Byczyna | 7-1 |
05-06-2022 (N) - 11:00 | KS Skarbimierz - TOR Dobrzeń | 3-2 |