Timetable
Tenis stołowy -
I liga kobiet,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
03-09-2021 (Pt) - 16:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | 3-0 |
03-09-2021 (Pt) - 17:00 | AZS UE Wrocław - PWSZ Zamość | 3-1 |
03-09-2021 (Pt) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - Gotyk Toruń | 3-2 |
03-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Częstochowa - AZS Łomża | 3-3 |
03-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Start Nadarzyn - KS Grodzisk Maz. | 1-3 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - KS Grodzisk Maz. | 1-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - PWSZ Zamość | 3-0 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Gotyk Toruń - AZS Częstochowa | 3-3 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 15:00 | AZS Łomża - Start Nadarzyn | 3-1 |
05-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS UE Wrocław | 3-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
10-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Grodzisk Maz. - AZS Łomża | 1-3 |
10-09-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Start Nadarzyn - Gotyk Toruń | 3-2 |
10-09-2021 (Pt) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-3 |
10-09-2021 (Pt) - 17:00 | AZS UE Wrocław - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | 3-0 |
31-10-2021 (N) - 14:00 | AZS Częstochowa - PWSZ Zamość | 3-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
12-09-2021 (N) - 17:30 | Start Nadarzyn - PWSZ Zamość | 3-2 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Gotyk Toruń - KS Grodzisk Maz. | 3-1 |
12-09-2021 (N) - 16:00 | AZS UE Wrocław - SKTS Sochaczew | 3-0 |
13-09-2021 (Pn) - 16:00 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - AZS Łomża | 1-3 |
11-10-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Częstochowa | 3-2 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
09-10-2021 (So) - 14:00 | KS Grodzisk Maz. - PWSZ Zamość | 3-1 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Start Nadarzyn | 3-0 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Częstochowa - AZS UE Wrocław | 3-1 |
09-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | 3-0 |
27-10-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | AZS Łomża - Gotyk Toruń | 3-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
10-10-2021 (N) - 11:30 | KS Grodzisk Maz. - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2-3 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - AZS Częstochowa | 3-1 |
16-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | AZS UE Wrocław - Start Nadarzyn | 3-1 |
29-10-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - Gotyk Toruń | 3-2 |
04-12-2021 (So) - 15:00 | PWSZ Zamość - AZS Łomża | 2-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
17-10-2021 (N) - 17:00 | Start Nadarzyn - SKTS Sochaczew | 3-2 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Gotyk Toruń - PWSZ Zamość | 3-2 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | KS Grodzisk Maz. - AZS UE Wrocław | 0-3 |
30-10-2021 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Częstochowa - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | 3-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gotyk Toruń | 3-1 |
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 17:00 | AZS UE Wrocław - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Częstochowa - Start Nadarzyn | 3-0 |
10-12-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - PWSZ Zamość | 1-3 |
03-02-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - KS Grodzisk Maz. | 3-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
12-12-2021 (N) - 16:00 | PWSZ Zamość - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-3 |
12-12-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Gotyk Toruń - AZS UE Wrocław | 1-3 |
12-12-2021 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Łomża - SKTS Sochaczew | 2-3 |
12-12-2021 (N) - 16:00 | KS Grodzisk Maz. - AZS Częstochowa | 2-3 |
12-12-2021 (N) - 14:00 | Start Nadarzyn - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | 3-0 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
07-01-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Grodzisk Maz. - Start Nadarzyn | 1-3 |
07-01-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Łomża - AZS Częstochowa | 0-3 |
07-01-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Gotyk Toruń - SKTS Sochaczew | 0-3 |
07-01-2022 (Pt) - 12:00 | PWSZ Zamość - AZS UE Wrocław | 0-3 |
07-01-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
09-01-2022 (N) - 11:30 | KS Grodzisk Maz. - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | 3-0 |
09-01-2022 (N) - 16:00 | PWSZ Zamość - SKTS Sochaczew | 0-3 |
09-01-2022 (N) - 15:00 | AZS Częstochowa - Gotyk Toruń | 3-1 |
09-01-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Start Nadarzyn - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |
21-01-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | AZS UE Wrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
14-01-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - SKTS Sochaczew | 3-1 |
14-01-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Łomża - KS Grodzisk Maz. | 3-1 |
14-01-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Gotyk Toruń - Start Nadarzyn | 2-3 |
22-01-2022 (So) - 12:00 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - AZS UE Wrocław | 0-3 |
26-02-2022 (So) - 12:00 | PWSZ Zamość - AZS Częstochowa | 3-2 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
16-01-2022 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1-3 |
16-01-2022 (N) - 16:00 | KS Grodzisk Maz. - Gotyk Toruń | 3-1 |
16-01-2022 (N) - 13:00 | AZS Łomża - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | 3-0 |
27-02-2022 (N) - 12:00 | PWSZ Zamość - Start Nadarzyn | 3-0 |
14-03-2022 (Pn) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - AZS UE Wrocław | 3-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
04-02-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Gotyk Toruń - AZS Łomża | 2-3 |
04-02-2022 (Pt) - 17:30 | Start Nadarzyn - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-3 |
04-02-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | AZS UE Wrocław - AZS Częstochowa | 3-2 |
04-02-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - SKTS Sochaczew | 0-3 |
05-02-2022 (So) - 12:00 | PWSZ Zamość - KS Grodzisk Maz. | 3-1 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
06-02-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Grodzisk Maz. | 3-0 |
06-02-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Start Nadarzyn - AZS UE Wrocław | 1-3 |
06-02-2022 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Częstochowa - SKTS Sochaczew | 3-1 |
06-02-2022 (N) - 14:00 | AZS Łomża - PWSZ Zamość | 3-1 |
06-02-2022 (N) - 16:00 | Gotyk Toruń - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | 3-1 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
05-02-2022 (So) - 14:00 | AZS Łomża - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-3 |
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 17:00 | AZS UE Wrocław - KS Grodzisk Maz. | 3-0 |
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 16:00 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - AZS Częstochowa | 1-3 |
11-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | PWSZ Zamość - Gotyk Toruń | 1-3 |
17-03-2022 (Cz) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - Start Nadarzyn | 3-1 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
13-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | PWSZ Zamość - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | 1-3 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 14:00 | Start Nadarzyn - AZS Częstochowa | 0-3 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 16:00 | KS Grodzisk Maz. - SKTS Sochaczew | 0-3 |
13-03-2022 (N) - 11:00 | AZS Łomża - AZS UE Wrocław | 0-3 |
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | Gotyk Toruń - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2-3 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
18-03-2022 (Pt) - 18:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - AZS Łomża | 3-1 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - Start Nadarzyn | 0-3 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Częstochowa - KS Grodzisk Maz. | 3-0 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 16:00 | AZS UE Wrocław - Gotyk Toruń | 3-0 |
19-03-2022 (So) - 16:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PWSZ Zamość | 3-1 |