Timetable
Tenis stołowy -
IV liga Katowice 2,
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
29-09-2020 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 6-4 |
30-09-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Lider Gaszowice - Gwarek Ornontowice | 6-4 |
02-10-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - KS II Bojanów | 10-0 |
12-10-2020 (Pn) - 18:00 | Ogniwo Żory - Rój Żory | 6-4 |
18-12-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - MOSIR Łaziska Górne | 6-4 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
14-10-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - Lider Gaszowice | 8-2 |
14-10-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Ogniwo Żory | 0-10 |
14-10-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - KS Bojanów | 6-4 |
15-10-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MOSIR Łaziska Górne - Wilki Wilcza | 5-5 |
03-03-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS II Bojanów - Sokół II Orzesze | 2-8 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
21-10-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | MOSIR Łaziska Górne - KS II Bojanów | 7-3 |
21-10-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Lider Gaszowice - Wilki Wilcza | 5-5 |
21-10-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Ogniwo Żory - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 4-6 |
21-10-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - Gwarek Ornontowice | 6-4 |
26-02-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - Rój Żory | 6-4 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
27-10-2020 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Ogniwo Żory | 4-6 |
28-10-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Sokół II Orzesze | 1-9 |
28-10-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - KS Bojanów | 3-7 |
05-11-2020 (Cz) - 19:00 | KS II Bojanów - Rój Żory | 3-7 |
17-11-2020 (Wt) - 18:00 | MOSIR Łaziska Górne - Lider Gaszowice | 9-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
04-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - MOSIR Łaziska Górne | 3-7 |
04-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS II Bojanów - Gwarek Ornontowice | 4-6 |
04-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Ogniwo Żory - Lider Gaszowice | 9-1 |
06-11-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - Wilki Wilcza | 8-2 |
12-03-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 6-4 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
17-11-2020 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Sokół II Orzesze | 3-7 |
18-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - KS II Bojanów | 6-4 |
18-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Rój Żory | 6-4 |
19-11-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MOSIR Łaziska Górne - Ogniwo Żory | 5-5 |
20-11-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Lider Gaszowice - KS Bojanów | 4-6 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
25-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS II Bojanów - Wilki Wilcza | 3-7 |
26-11-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MOSIR Łaziska Górne - Gwarek Ornontowice | 9-1 |
27-11-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - Ogniwo Żory | 7-3 |
27-11-2020 (Pt) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - Lider Gaszowice | 7-3 |
16-12-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 6-4 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
01-12-2020 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Rój Żory | 5-5 |
02-12-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Lider Gaszowice - KS II Bojanów | 8-2 |
02-12-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Ogniwo Żory - Sokół II Orzesze | 2-8 |
02-12-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - Gwarek Ornontowice | 5-5 |
03-12-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MOSIR Łaziska Górne - KS Bojanów | 7-3 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
09-12-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS II Bojanów - Ogniwo Żory | 2-8 |
09-12-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - Lider Gaszowice | 5-5 |
09-12-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Wilki Wilcza | 6-4 |
10-12-2020 (Cz) - 18:00 | MOSIR Łaziska Górne - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 9-1 |
11-12-2020 (Pt) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - KS Bojanów | 4-6 |