Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet,
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
09-09-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - JKS Jarosław | 34-25 |
09-09-2020 (Śr) - 19:30 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Zagłębie Lubin | ◄ 25-25 |
10-09-2020 (Cz) - 19:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Ruch Chorzów | 36-22 |
10-09-2020 (Cz) - 17:30 | Start Elbląg - AZS Koszalin | 26-24 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
18-09-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | JKS Jarosław - AZS Koszalin | 24-24 ► |
19-09-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Start Elbląg | 24-25 |
19-09-2020 (So) - 19:00 | MKS Lublin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 28-26 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 17:45 | Zagłębie Lubin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 24-19 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
25-09-2020 (Pt) - 17:15 | Gmina Kobierzyce - MKS Lublin | 24-28 |
26-09-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin | 25-25 ► |
26-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Koszalin - Ruch Chorzów | 37-26 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - JKS Jarosław | 40-21 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
09-10-2020 (Pt) - 20:15 | Zagłębie Lubin - AZS Koszalin | 22-20 |
10-10-2020 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Start Elbląg | 30-29 |
11-10-2020 (N) - 13:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Gmina Kobierzyce | 22-23 |
11-11-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | JKS Jarosław - Ruch Chorzów | 30-28 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
16-10-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Koszalin - MKS Lublin | 28-23 |
17-10-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin | 26-36 |
17-10-2020 (So) - 16:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Start Elbląg | 27-26 |
31-10-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - JKS Jarosław | 27-16 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
24-10-2020 (So) - 19:00 | JKS Jarosław - Zagłębie Lubin | 22-30 |
24-10-2020 (So) - 12:20 | MKS Lublin - Ruch Chorzów | 42-22 |
24-10-2020 (So) - 16:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - AZS Koszalin | 33-28 |
25-10-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Start Elbląg | 32-25 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
06-11-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Koszalin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 20-22 |
07-11-2020 (So) - 00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - MKS Lublin | - |
07-11-2020 (So) - 00:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | - |
07-11-2020 (So) - 16:00 | Start Elbląg - JKS Jarosław | 21-26 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
14-11-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Gmina Kobierzyce | 22-31 |
14-11-2020 (So) - 19:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 35-32 |
15-11-2020 (N) - 13:00 | JKS Jarosław - MKS Lublin | 20-24 |
16-12-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | AZS Koszalin - Start Elbląg | 33-24 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
12-12-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Ruch Chorzów | 26-27 |
12-12-2020 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Koszalin - JKS Jarosław | 22-18 |
19-12-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Zagłębie Lubin | ◄ 18-18 |
30-12-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - MKS Lublin | 34-29 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
09-01-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Start Elbląg | 29-23 |
10-01-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Ruch Chorzów - AZS Koszalin | ◄ 25-25 |
13-01-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 26-27 |
24-02-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | JKS Jarosław - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 25-25 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
16-01-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Ruch Chorzów - JKS Jarosław | 20-25 |
17-01-2021 (N) - 13:15 | AZS Koszalin - Zagłębie Lubin | 20-32 |
20-01-2021 (Śr) - 16:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | ◄ 26-26 |
20-01-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - MKS Lublin | 22-25 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
22-01-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów | 36-29 |
23-01-2021 (So) - 13:45 | Start Elbląg - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 26-37 |
24-01-2021 (N) - 18:00 | JKS Jarosław - Gmina Kobierzyce | 24-26 |
26-01-2021 (Wt) - 18:00 | MKS Lublin - AZS Koszalin | 24-18 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
29-01-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - JKS Jarosław | 32-24 |
30-01-2021 (So) - 13:00 | AZS Koszalin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 38-27 |
30-01-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Ruch Chorzów - MKS Lublin | 24-33 |
30-01-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Start Elbląg - Gmina Kobierzyce | 20-22 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
02-02-2021 (Wt) - 17:00 | MKS Lublin - Zagłębie Lubin | 16-28 |
06-02-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Ruch Chorzów | 36-20 |
07-02-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - AZS Koszalin | 30-21 |
07-02-2021 (N) - 16:00 | JKS Jarosław - Start Elbląg | 24-25 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
11-02-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | JKS Jarosław - MKS Lublin | 22-33 |
13-02-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - AZS Koszalin | 25-19 |
14-02-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Ruch Chorzów | 31-23 |
16-02-2021 (Wt) - 17:30 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Zagłębie Lubin | 23-24 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
20-02-2021 (So) - 12:15 | Zagłębie Lubin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 29-24 |
21-02-2021 (N) - 13:00 | JKS Jarosław - AZS Koszalin | 28-25 |
21-02-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Start Elbląg | 28-27 |
03-03-2021 (Śr) - 18:30 | MKS Lublin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 26-23 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
26-02-2021 (Pt) - 17:45 | Gmina Kobierzyce - MKS Lublin | 31-30 |
27-02-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Zagłębie Lubin | 26-28 |
27-02-2021 (So) - 16:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - JKS Jarosław | 31-25 |
28-02-2021 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Koszalin - Ruch Chorzów | 35-24 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
05-03-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | JKS Jarosław - Ruch Chorzów | 35-26 |
06-03-2021 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Lublin - Start Elbląg | 29-24 |
06-03-2021 (So) - 13:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - AZS Koszalin | 34-24 |
07-03-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Gmina Kobierzyce | - |
Kolejka 19 | ||
13-03-2021 (So) - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Zagłębie Lubin | - |
13-03-2021 (So) - 13:40 | AZS Koszalin - MKS Lublin | - |
14-03-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | - |
14-03-2021 (N) - 13:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - JKS Jarosław | - |
Kolejka 20 | ||
26-03-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | JKS Jarosław - Zagłębie Lubin | - |
27-03-2021 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Lublin - Ruch Chorzów | - |
27-03-2021 (So) - 13:45 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - AZS Koszalin | - |
28-03-2021 (N) - 16:00 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Start Elbląg | - |
Kolejka 21 | ||
10-04-2021 (So) - 00:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - MKS Lublin | - |
10-04-2021 (So) - 00:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | - |
10-04-2021 (So) - 00:00 | AZS Koszalin - Gmina Kobierzyce | - |
10-04-2021 (So) - 00:00 | Start Elbląg - JKS Jarosław | - |
Kolejka 22 | ||
24-04-2021 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Lublin - JKS Jarosław | 30-26 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 14:30 | Zagłębie Lubin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 28-21 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Ruch Chorzów - Gmina Kobierzyce | 29-40 |
25-04-2021 (N) - 15:00 | AZS Koszalin - Start Elbląg | ◄ 23-23 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
01-05-2021 (So) - 16:30 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - MKS Lublin | 27-26 |
01-05-2021 (So) - 12:45 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Zagłębie Lubin | ◄ 23-23 |
01-05-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Ruch Chorzów | 35-25 |
01-05-2021 (So) - 13:00 | AZS Koszalin - JKS Jarosław | 28-24 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
07-05-2021 (Pt) - 17:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Start Elbląg | 32-17 |
07-05-2021 (Pt) - 17:00 | MKS Lublin - Gmina Kobierzyce | 27-26 |
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 | JKS Jarosław - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 34-32 |
09-05-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Ruch Chorzów - AZS Koszalin | ◄ 28-28 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
12-05-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Ruch Chorzów - JKS Jarosław | 29-37 |
12-05-2021 (Śr) - 19:00 | AZS Koszalin - Zagłębie Lubin | 22-21 |
12-05-2021 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - MKS Lublin | 23-25 |
12-05-2021 (Śr) - 16:30 | Gmina Kobierzyce - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 29-21 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
28-03-2021 (N) - 14:00 | MKS Lublin - AZS Koszalin | 36-24 |
15-05-2021 (So) - 15:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Start Elbląg | 31-29 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 18:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - Ruch Chorzów | 40-28 |
16-05-2021 (N) - 14:15 | JKS Jarosław - Gmina Kobierzyce | 27-27 ► |
Kolejka 27 | ||
21-05-2021 (Pt) - 19:00 | Zagłębie Lubin - JKS Jarosław | 35-26 |
21-05-2021 (Pt) - 18:15 | Ruch Chorzów - MKS Lublin | 25-33 |
22-05-2021 (So) - 18:00 | Start Elbląg - Gmina Kobierzyce | 25-28 |
23-05-2021 (N) - 18:00 | AZS Koszalin - Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. | 29-29 ► |
Kolejka 28 | ||
28-05-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 | JKS Jarosław - Start Elbląg | 24-23 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:15 | MKS Lublin - Zagłębie Lubin | 20-30 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 15:00 | Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb. - Ruch Chorzów | 40-36 |
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:15 | Gmina Kobierzyce - AZS Koszalin | 25-25 ► |