LigaNetPl

Back Home

LigaNetPl

Timetable
Piłka nożna - Klasa C Racibórz 1, 2020/2021

Kolejka 1
22-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 LKS Bojanów - Unia II Turza Śl. 3-6
22-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 Ruch Bolesław - LKS Buków 0-6
22-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 LKS Wojnowice - LKS II Owsicze 2-0
22-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 KS II Krzanowice - Przyszłość II Rogów 4-5
23-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 Olszynka Olza - LKS II Brzezie 3-3
23-08-2020 (N) - 15:00 LKS II Tworków - LKS Cyprzanów 1-4
Kolejka 2
29-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 LKS Bojanów - Olszynka Olza 1-2
29-08-2020 (So) - 17:00 LKS Cyprzanów - Ruch Bolesław 4-0
30-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 LKS II Brzezie - LKS II Tworków 3-4
30-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 LKS Buków - LKS Wojnowice 3-1
30-08-2020 (N) - 14:00 LKS II Owsicze - KS II Krzanowice 0-3 v.o.
30-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - Przyszłość II Rogów 2-2
Kolejka 3
05-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - LKS II Owsicze 3-0
05-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 Ruch Bolesław - LKS II Brzezie 3-3
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 KS II Krzanowice - LKS Buków 1-6
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 LKS Wojnowice - LKS Cyprzanów 5-1
06-09-2020 (N) - 15:00 LKS II Tworków - LKS Bojanów 2-1
06-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 Olszynka Olza - Unia II Turza Śl. 1-2
Kolejka 4
12-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 LKS Bojanów - Ruch Bolesław 2-9
12-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 LKS Cyprzanów - KS II Krzanowice 4-2
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 LKS Buków - Przyszłość II Rogów 4-0
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 LKS II Brzezie - LKS Wojnowice 0-1
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - LKS II Owsicze 3-0 v.o.
13-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 Olszynka Olza - LKS II Tworków 2-1
Kolejka 5
19-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 LKS II Owsicze - LKS Buków 0-4
19-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 Ruch Bolesław - Olszynka Olza 1-3
19-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 LKS Wojnowice - LKS Bojanów 6-1
20-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - LKS Cyprzanów 0-2
20-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 KS II Krzanowice - LKS II Brzezie 5-3
20-09-2020 (N) - 15:00 LKS II Tworków - Unia II Turza Śl. 3-0
Kolejka 6
26-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 LKS Bojanów - KS II Krzanowice 1-4
26-09-2020 (So) - 13:00 LKS II Brzezie - Przyszłość II Rogów 1-1
26-09-2020 (So) - 16:00 LKS Cyprzanów - LKS II Owsicze 8-1
27-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - LKS Buków 1-1
27-09-2020 (N) - 16:00 Olszynka Olza - LKS Wojnowice 3-1
27-09-2020 (N) - 15:00 Ruch Bolesław - LKS II Tworków 2-3
Kolejka 7
03-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 Ruch Bolesław - Unia II Turza Śl. 1-3
03-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 LKS Wojnowice - LKS II Tworków 1-3
03-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 KS II Krzanowice - Olszynka Olza 2-0
03-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 LKS II Owsicze - LKS II Brzezie 1-0
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 LKS Buków - LKS Cyprzanów 5-3
04-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - LKS Bojanów 9-1
Kolejka 8
10-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 Ruch Bolesław - LKS Wojnowice 2-1
10-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 LKS II Tworków - KS II Krzanowice 1-1
10-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 LKS Bojanów - LKS II Owsicze 4-1
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 Olszynka Olza - Przyszłość II Rogów 2-1
11-10-2020 (N) - 11:00 LKS II Brzezie - LKS Buków 0-4
11-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - LKS Cyprzanów 5-0
Kolejka 9
17-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 LKS Cyprzanów - LKS II Brzezie 2-6
18-10-2020 (N) - 15:00 LKS Buków - LKS Bojanów 6-2
14-11-2020 (So) - 13:30 LKS Wojnowice - Unia II Turza Śl. 0-2
15-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 LKS II Owsicze - Olszynka Olza 2-0
15-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 Przyszłość II Rogów - LKS II Tworków 7-2
15-11-2020 (N) - 13:30 KS II Krzanowice - Ruch Bolesław 5-3
Kolejka 10
24-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 LKS Wojnowice - KS II Krzanowice 7-2
24-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 Ruch Bolesław - Przyszłość II Rogów 1-2
24-10-2020 (So) - 15:00 LKS II Tworków - LKS II Owsicze 6-0
25-10-2020 (N) - 14:00 Olszynka Olza - LKS Buków 2-3
25-10-2020 (N) - 14:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - LKS II Brzezie 3-1
14-11-2020 (So) - 13:30 LKS Bojanów - LKS Cyprzanów 1-5
Kolejka 11
16-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 LKS Buków - LKS II Tworków 9-1
07-11-2020 (So) - 14:00 LKS Cyprzanów - Olszynka Olza 1-1
08-11-2020 (N) - 14:00 KS II Krzanowice - Unia II Turza Śl. 1-3
08-11-2020 (N) - 14:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - LKS Wojnowice 1-2
22-11-2020 (N) - 11:00 LKS II Brzezie - LKS Bojanów 4-0
22-11-2020 (N) - 13:00 LKS II Owsicze - Ruch Bolesław 2-0
Kolejka 12
26-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Cyprzanów - LKS II Tworków 1-0
26-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - LKS Bojanów 0-4
27-06-2021 (N) - 11:00 LKS II Brzezie - Olszynka Olza 1-1
27-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 LKS Buków - Ruch Bolesław 2-1
27-06-2021 (N) - 14:00 LKS II Owsicze - LKS Wojnowice 0-3
27-06-2021 (N) - 16:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - KS II Krzanowice 4-2
Kolejka 13
02-07-2021 (Pt) - 18:00 LKS II Tworków - LKS II Brzezie 4-1
03-07-2021 (So) - 15:00 Olszynka Olza - LKS Bojanów 2-2
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 Ruch Bolesław - LKS Cyprzanów 5-1
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Wojnowice - LKS Buków 1-3
03-07-2021 (So) - 17:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - Unia II Turza Śl. 0-3
04-07-2021 (N) - 17:00 KS II Krzanowice - LKS II Owsicze 14-1
Kolejka 14
24-04-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Bojanów - LKS II Tworków 1-6
24-04-2021 (So) - 16:00 LKS II Brzezie - Ruch Bolesław 1-8
24-04-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Wojnowice 5-1
25-04-2021 (N) - 14:00 LKS II Owsicze - Przyszłość II Rogów 0-0
25-04-2021 (N) - 17:00 LKS Buków - KS II Krzanowice 0-0
25-04-2021 (N) - 15:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - Olszynka Olza 5-1
Kolejka 15
01-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 Ruch Bolesław - LKS Bojanów 3-1
01-05-2021 (So) - 14:00 LKS Wojnowice - LKS II Brzezie 2-3
01-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 KS II Krzanowice - LKS Cyprzanów 0-3 v.o.
02-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - LKS Buków 0-4
02-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 LKS II Owsicze - Unia II Turza Śl. 2-3
02-05-2021 (N) - 15:00 LKS II Tworków - Olszynka Olza 3-0
Kolejka 16
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Cyprzanów - Przyszłość II Rogów 4-1
08-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Bojanów - LKS Wojnowice 1-6
09-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 LKS Buków - LKS II Owsicze 3-0
09-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 LKS II Brzezie - KS II Krzanowice 3-0 v.o.
09-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 Olszynka Olza - Ruch Bolesław 2-1
09-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - LKS II Tworków 4-4
Kolejka 17
15-05-2021 (So) - 14:00 LKS II Tworków - Ruch Bolesław 3-3
15-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Wojnowice - Olszynka Olza 3-0
16-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 KS II Krzanowice - LKS Bojanów 2-0
16-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - LKS II Brzezie 1-0
16-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 LKS II Owsicze - LKS Cyprzanów 1-3
16-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 LKS Buków - Unia II Turza Śl. 0-0
Kolejka 18
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Buków 4-3
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Bojanów - Przyszłość II Rogów 1-5
22-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS II Tworków - LKS Wojnowice 2-3
23-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 Olszynka Olza - KS II Krzanowice 1-4
23-05-2021 (N) - 11:00 LKS II Brzezie - LKS II Owsicze 2-0
23-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - Ruch Bolesław 3-0
Kolejka 19
29-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Cyprzanów - Unia II Turza Śl. 2-1
29-05-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Wojnowice - Ruch Bolesław 1-1
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 KS II Krzanowice - LKS II Tworków 2-0
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - Olszynka Olza 2-1
30-05-2021 (N) - 14:00 LKS II Owsicze - LKS Bojanów 2-2
30-05-2021 (N) - 17:00 LKS Buków - LKS II Brzezie 4-0
Kolejka 20
05-06-2021 (So) - 13:00 LKS II Brzezie - LKS Cyprzanów 0-2
05-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Bojanów - LKS Buków 2-8
05-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 Ruch Bolesław - KS II Krzanowice 3-5
06-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 LKS II Tworków - Przyszłość II Rogów 0-3 v.o.
06-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 Olszynka Olza - LKS II Owsicze 6-2
06-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - LKS Wojnowice 1-3
Kolejka 21
12-06-2021 (So) - 13:00 Przyszłość II Rogów - Ruch Bolesław 5-0
12-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Cyprzanów - LKS Bojanów 10-0
13-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 LKS Buków - Olszynka Olza 4-2
13-06-2021 (N) - 14:00 LKS II Owsicze - LKS II Tworków 2-1
13-06-2021 (N) - 11:00 LKS II Brzezie - Unia II Turza Śl. 1-6
13-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 KS II Krzanowice - LKS Wojnowice 3-6
Kolejka 22
19-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 Ruch Bolesław - LKS II Owsicze 5-3
19-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Wojnowice - Przyszłość II Rogów 2-3
19-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 Unia II Turza Śl. - KS II Krzanowice 4-0
19-06-2021 (So) - 17:00 LKS Bojanów - LKS II Brzezie 2-1
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 LKS II Tworków - LKS Buków 2-4
20-06-2021 (N) - 17:00 Olszynka Olza - LKS Cyprzanów 1-2

© 2021 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!