Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy młodsi I liga,
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
15-08-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Start Namysłów | 6-3 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra II Opole | 0-4 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-5 |
23-09-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | OKS Olesno - MKS Kluczbork | 3-5 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
19-08-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Odra II Opole | 0-5 |
19-08-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | Start Namysłów - Pomologia Prószków | 3-5 |
19-08-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - UKS Głuchołazy | 1-8 |
19-08-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | Polonia Nysa - OKS Olesno | 0-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
22-08-2020 (So) - 14:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork | 5-1 |
23-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-1 |
23-08-2020 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Polonia Nysa | 7-1 |
23-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - Start Namysłów | 6-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
27-08-2020 (Cz) - 17:00 | OKS Olesno - UKS Głuchołazy | 0-2 |
27-08-2020 (Cz) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pomologia Prószków | 1-2 |
27-08-2020 (Cz) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Start Namysłów | 7-0 |
02-09-2020 (Śr) - 17:30 | Polonia Nysa - Stal Brzeg | 2-10 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
30-08-2020 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Piast Strzelce Op. | 5-1 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | 4-0 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - MKS Kluczbork | 2-2 |
16-09-2020 (Śr) - 17:30 | Stal Brzeg - OKS Olesno | 3-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
02-09-2020 (Śr) - 17:30 | OKS Olesno - Pomologia Prószków | 0-2 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Stal Brzeg | 4-0 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra II Opole | 0-6 |
07-09-2020 (Pn) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Start Namysłów | 4-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
12-09-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - OKS Olesno | 5-1 |
12-09-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Piast Strzelce Op. | 13-1 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | 1-3 |
16-09-2020 (Śr) - 18:00 | Pomologia Prószków - UKS Głuchołazy | 3-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
19-09-2020 (So) - 10:00 | Stal Brzeg - Pomologia Prószków | 6-3 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Kluczbork | 6-0 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Start Namysłów | 1-2 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 10:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Odra II Opole | 1-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
26-09-2020 (So) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | 3-1 |
26-09-2020 (So) - 10:00 | Odra II Opole - Stal Brzeg | 1-0 |
26-09-2020 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Piast Strzelce Op. | 4-1 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-1 |