Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Opole,
2020/2021
Kolejka 1 | ||
15-08-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Piast Strzelce Op. | 1-0 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Pomologia Prószków | 1-5 |
16-08-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra Opole | 5-0 |
09-09-2020 (Śr) - 17:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | 0-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
22-08-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Polonia Nysa | 2-3 |
22-08-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Pomologia Prószków | 0-2 |
22-08-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Start Namysłów | 1-1 |
16-09-2020 (Śr) - 17:30 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Głubczyce | 2-2 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
25-08-2020 (Wt) - 17:00 | Polonia Nysa - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
25-08-2020 (Wt) - 17:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Czarni Otmuchów | 1-3 |
25-08-2020 (Wt) - 17:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 |
25-08-2020 (Wt) - 17:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra Opole | 4-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
29-08-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Czarni Otmuchów - Stal Brzeg | 1-4 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Start Namysłów | 3-3 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Polonia Głubczyce | 5-2 |
30-08-2020 (N) - 15:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Odra Opole | 0-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
05-09-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Kluczbork | 4-2 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 10:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Piast Strzelce Op. | 1-1 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa | 9-1 |
06-09-2020 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Czarni Otmuchów | 4-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
13-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 2-4 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra Opole | 2-2 |
13-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Stal Brzeg | 0-3 |
16-09-2020 (Śr) - 16:30 | Czarni Otmuchów - Pomologia Prószków | 1-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
19-09-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Czarni Otmuchów | 1-0 |
19-09-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | 2-1 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Stal Brzeg - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-2 |
20-09-2020 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Głubczyce | 6-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
26-09-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Kluczbork | 1-2 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra Opole | 3-5 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Głubczyce - Pomologia Prószków | 1-2 |
27-09-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Stal Brzeg - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
03-10-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Głubczyce | 3-1 |
03-10-2020 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Stal Brzeg | 2-1 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Czarni Otmuchów | 4-0 |
04-10-2020 (N) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Piast Strzelce Op. | 2-0 |