Timetable
Siatkówka -
II liga kobiet,
2019/2020
Kolejka 1 | ||
27-09-2019 (Pt) - 17:00 | Joker Świecie - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | 3-2 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Energetyk Poznań - Volley Toruń | 3-0 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 15:45 | AZS Opole - Karpaty Krosno | 3-0 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 18:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - Stal Mielec | 1-3 |
28-09-2019 (So) - 20:00 | Solna Wieliczka - AZS Gliwice | 3-1 |
27-11-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | SMS Szczyrk - KSZO Ostrowiec | 3-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
04-10-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Mielec - AZS Opole | 2-3 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Joker Świecie | 1-3 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 17:00 | SMS Szczyrk - AZS Gliwice | 2-3 |
05-10-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Toruń - Solna Wieliczka | 0-3 |
06-10-2019 (N) - 17:00 | Karpaty Krosno - Energetyk Poznań | 0-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
12-10-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - Volley Toruń | 3-1 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Solna Wieliczka - Karpaty Krosno | 3-1 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Stal Mielec - Energetyk Poznań | 0-3 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 19:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - PWSZ Tarnów | 3-0 |
12-10-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Joker Świecie - SMS Szczyrk | 3-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
14-10-2019 (Pn) - 17:00 | Volley Toruń - SMS Szczyrk | 2-3 |
16-10-2019 (Śr) - 19:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - AZS Opole | 1-3 |
16-10-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | Stal Mielec - Solna Wieliczka | 0-3 |
16-10-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | Karpaty Krosno - AZS Gliwice | 3-1 |
16-10-2019 (Śr) - 20:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - PWSZ Tarnów | 3-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
19-10-2019 (So) - 18:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - Joker Świecie | 0-3 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Energetyk Poznań - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | 3-2 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - Stal Mielec | 3-2 |
19-10-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Toruń - Karpaty Krosno | 0-3 |
20-10-2019 (N) - 15:45 | AZS Opole - KSZO Ostrowiec | 3-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
26-10-2019 (So) - 16:00 | SMS Szczyrk - Karpaty Krosno | 3-1 |
26-10-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Stal Mielec - Volley Toruń | 3-1 |
26-10-2019 (So) - 19:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - Solna Wieliczka | 2-3 |
26-10-2019 (So) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Energetyk Poznań | 0-3 |
26-10-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Joker Świecie - AZS Opole | 3-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
27-10-2019 (N) - 17:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - SMS Szczyrk | 2-3 |
02-11-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Energetyk Poznań - Joker Świecie | 1-3 |
02-11-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Solna Wieliczka - KSZO Ostrowiec | 1-3 |
02-11-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | 0-3 |
02-11-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Karpaty Krosno - Stal Mielec | 3-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
09-11-2019 (So) - 16:00 | SMS Szczyrk - Stal Mielec | 3-2 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 19:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - Volley Toruń | 3-0 |
09-11-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Joker Świecie - Solna Wieliczka | 3-0 |
10-11-2019 (N) - 16:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - AZS Gliwice | 0-3 |
10-11-2019 (N) - 17:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - AZS Opole | 1-3 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
15-11-2019 (Pt) - 19:15 | AZS Opole - SMS Szczyrk | 3-1 |
15-11-2019 (Pt) - 17:00 | Karpaty Krosno - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | 1-3 |
16-11-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Energetyk Poznań - PWSZ Tarnów | 3-1 |
16-11-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - Joker Świecie | 0-3 |
16-11-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Toruń - KSZO Ostrowiec | 3-2 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
20-11-2019 (Śr) - 19:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - Stal Mielec | 3-0 |
20-11-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Karpaty Krosno | 0-3 |
20-11-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | Joker Świecie - Volley Toruń | 3-0 |
20-11-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - Solna Wieliczka | 1-3 |
20-11-2019 (Śr) - 15:45 | AZS Opole - Energetyk Poznań | 2-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
23-11-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Solna Wieliczka - AZS Opole | 3-0 |
23-11-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - PWSZ Tarnów | 2-3 |
23-11-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Karpaty Krosno - Joker Świecie | 0-3 |
24-11-2019 (N) - 16:00 | Stal Mielec - KSZO Ostrowiec | 3-0 |
24-11-2019 (N) - 17:00 | Energetyk Poznań - SMS Szczyrk | 3-2 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
30-11-2019 (So) - 15:00 | SMS Szczyrk - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | 3-0 |
30-11-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Joker Świecie - Stal Mielec | 3-1 |
30-11-2019 (So) - 18:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - Volley Toruń | 3-0 |
30-11-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Energetyk Poznań - Solna Wieliczka | 3-1 |
01-12-2019 (N) - 19:15 | AZS Opole - AZS Gliwice | 3-2 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
07-12-2019 (So) - 19:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - KSZO Ostrowiec | 3-0 |
07-12-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Solna Wieliczka - SMS Szczyrk | 2-3 |
07-12-2019 (So) - 19:00 | Volley Toruń - AZS Opole | 0-3 |
07-12-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - Energetyk Poznań | 1-3 |
08-12-2019 (N) - 17:00 | Karpaty Krosno - PWSZ Tarnów | 3-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
14-12-2019 (So) - 17:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - SMS Szczyrk | 0-3 |
14-12-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - Joker Świecie | 1-3 |
14-12-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Toruń - Energetyk Poznań | 1-3 |
14-12-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - Solna Wieliczka | 2-3 |
15-12-2019 (N) - 17:00 | Stal Mielec - PWSZ Tarnów | 2-3 |
15-12-2019 (N) - 17:00 | Karpaty Krosno - AZS Opole | 0-3 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
21-12-2019 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - SMS Szczyrk | 3-1 |
21-12-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Solna Wieliczka - Volley Toruń | 3-0 |
21-12-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Energetyk Poznań - Karpaty Krosno | 3-0 |
21-12-2019 (So) - 15:15 | AZS Opole - Stal Mielec | 3-1 |
21-12-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Joker Świecie - KSZO Ostrowiec | 3-0 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
16-12-2019 (Pn) - 18:00 | SMS Szczyrk - Joker Świecie | 2-3 |
18-12-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | 0-3 |
28-12-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Toruń - AZS Gliwice | 0-3 |
30-12-2019 (Pn) - 18:00 | Karpaty Krosno - Solna Wieliczka | 0-3 |
19-01-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Energetyk Poznań - Stal Mielec | 3-2 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
04-01-2020 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - Karpaty Krosno | 3-0 |
04-01-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Solna Wieliczka - Stal Mielec | 3-1 |
04-01-2020 (So) - 15:45 | AZS Opole - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | 3-1 |
04-01-2020 (So) - 18:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - KSZO Ostrowiec | 3-0 |
11-01-2020 (So) - 15:00 | SMS Szczyrk - Volley Toruń | 3-0 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
11-01-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Joker Świecie - PWSZ Tarnów | 3-0 |
11-01-2020 (So) - 17:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - AZS Opole | 0-3 |
11-01-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - Energetyk Poznań | 2-3 |
12-01-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Stal Mielec - AZS Gliwice | 3-2 |
12-01-2020 (N) - 17:00 | Karpaty Krosno - Volley Toruń | 3-1 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
17-01-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Karpaty Krosno - SMS Szczyrk | 1-3 |
18-01-2020 (So) - 19:00 | Volley Toruń - Stal Mielec | 0-3 |
18-01-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Solna Wieliczka - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | 0-3 |
18-01-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Energetyk Poznań - KSZO Ostrowiec | 3-0 |
18-01-2020 (So) - 15:45 | AZS Opole - Joker Świecie | 2-3 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
25-01-2020 (So) - 16:00 | SMS Szczyrk - PWSZ Tarnów | 3-0 |
25-01-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Joker Świecie - Energetyk Poznań | 3-2 |
25-01-2020 (So) - 19:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - AZS Gliwice | 3-2 |
26-01-2020 (N) - 17:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Solna Wieliczka | 0-3 |
26-01-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Stal Mielec - Karpaty Krosno | 3-0 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
01-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Toruń - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | - |
01-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - KSZO Ostrowiec | 3-0 |
01-02-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Solna Wieliczka - Joker Świecie | 0-3 |
02-02-2020 (N) - 16:00 | Stal Mielec - SMS Szczyrk | 3-1 |
02-02-2020 (N) - 15:45 | AZS Opole - PWSZ Tarnów | 3-1 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
26-01-2020 (N) - 17:00 | SMS Szczyrk - AZS Opole | 2-3 |
08-02-2020 (So) - 18:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - Energetyk Poznań | 2-3 |
08-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Joker Świecie - AZS Gliwice | 3-1 |
08-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Volley Toruń | 3-0 |
08-02-2020 (So) - 20:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - Karpaty Krosno | 3-1 |
Kolejka 23 | ||
14-02-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | Karpaty Krosno - KSZO Ostrowiec | 0-3 |
15-02-2020 (So) - 16:00 | Stal Mielec - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | 0-3 |
15-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Toruń - Joker Świecie | 0-3 |
15-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Solna Wieliczka - PWSZ Tarnów | 3-2 |
15-02-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Energetyk Poznań - AZS Opole | 1-3 |
Kolejka 24 | ||
31-01-2020 (Pt) - 18:00 | SMS Szczyrk - Energetyk Poznań | 2-3 |
22-02-2020 (So) - 15:45 | AZS Opole - Solna Wieliczka | 3-0 |
22-02-2020 (So) - 18:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - AZS Gliwice | 3-1 |
22-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Joker Świecie - Karpaty Krosno | 3-0 |
22-02-2020 (So) - 19:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Stal Mielec | 1-3 |
Kolejka 25 | ||
29-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Częstochowianka Częstochowa - SMS Szczyrk | - |
29-02-2020 (So) - 16:00 | Stal Mielec - Joker Świecie | 2-3 |
29-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Toruń - PWSZ Tarnów | - |
29-02-2020 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Gliwice - AZS Opole | 1-3 |
29-02-2020 (So) - 18:00 | Solna Wieliczka - Energetyk Poznań | 0-3 |
Kolejka 26 | ||
29-02-2020 (So) - 18:00 | PWSZ Tarnów - Karpaty Krosno | 3-2 |
07-03-2020 (So) - 17:00 | Energetyk Poznań - AZS Gliwice | 2-3 |
07-03-2020 (So) - 17:00 | AZS Opole - Volley Toruń | - |
07-03-2020 (So) - 17:00 | KSZO Ostrowiec - Częstochowianka Częstochowa | - |
07-03-2020 (So) - 15:00 | SMS Szczyrk - Solna Wieliczka | 0-3 |