Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Trampkarze I liga wiosna,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
07-03-2019 (Cz) - 15:30 | MKS Kluczbork - UKS Głuchołazy | 3-2 |
08-03-2019 (Pt) - 15:30 | Pogoń Prudnik - Odra II Opole | 3-0 |
08-03-2019 (Pt) - 16:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Stal Brzeg | 3-0 |
13-03-2019 (Śr) - 16:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - OKS Olesno | 2-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
14-03-2019 (Cz) - 18:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Pogoń Prudnik | 3-2 |
15-03-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra II Opole | 2-6 |
15-03-2019 (Pt) - 15:30 | OKS Olesno - MKS Kluczbork | 1-2 |
15-03-2019 (Pt) - 15:30 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
21-03-2019 (Cz) - 16:00 | Odra II Opole - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-0 |
22-03-2019 (Pt) - 16:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - OKS Olesno | 4-3 |
22-03-2019 (Pt) - 16:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-2 |
22-03-2019 (Pt) - 16:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Stal Brzeg | 4-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
29-03-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - UKS Głuchołazy | 7-1 |
29-03-2019 (Pt) - 16:00 | OKS Olesno - Odra II Opole | 4-3 |
29-03-2019 (Pt) - 16:30 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Pogoń Prudnik | 1-2 |
29-03-2019 (Pt) - 16:30 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - MKS Kluczbork | 3-5 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
04-04-2019 (Cz) - 18:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - OKS Olesno | 2-2 |
05-04-2019 (Pt) - 16:30 | Odra II Opole - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-3 |
05-04-2019 (Pt) - 16:30 | Pogoń Prudnik - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 4-1 |
05-04-2019 (Pt) - 19:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg | 8-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
12-04-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - OKS Olesno | 6-4 |
12-04-2019 (Pt) - 17:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-1 |
12-04-2019 (Pt) - 17:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Odra II Opole | 0-1 |
12-04-2019 (Pt) - 17:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pogoń Prudnik | 2-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
17-04-2019 (Śr) - 17:00 | OKS Olesno - Piast Strzelce Op. | 1-5 |
17-04-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 1-3 |
17-04-2019 (Śr) - 17:00 | Odra II Opole - MKS Kluczbork | 2-3 |
17-04-2019 (Śr) - 17:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Stal Brzeg | 9-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
25-04-2019 (Cz) - 18:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - MKS Kluczbork | 6-5 |
26-04-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - Piast Strzelce Op. | 12-2 |
26-04-2019 (Pt) - 17:30 | OKS Olesno - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 1-2 |
26-04-2019 (Pt) - 17:30 | Odra II Opole - Pogoń Prudnik | 0-1 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
01-05-2019 (Śr) - 11:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Piast Strzelce Op. | 0-3 |
01-05-2019 (Śr) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - OKS Olesno | 1-2 |
01-05-2019 (Śr) - 15:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - UKS Głuchołazy | 4-2 |
01-05-2019 (Śr) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - Stal Brzeg | 5-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
10-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 2-3 |
10-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - Pogoń Prudnik | 0-10 |
10-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - MKS Kluczbork | 1-1 |
14-05-2019 (Wt) - 18:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Odra II Opole | 1-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
16-05-2019 (Cz) - 18:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Stal Brzeg | 0-1 |
17-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - Piast Strzelce Op. | 0-1 |
17-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - OKS Olesno | 5-0 |
17-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 3-0 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
24-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-5 |
24-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - Odra II Opole | 0-2 |
24-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - Pogoń Prudnik | 0-2 |
24-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork | 1-4 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
31-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - Stal Brzeg | 2-3 |
31-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | UKS Głuchołazy - Piast Strzelce Op. | 2-3 |
31-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 1-5 |
31-05-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Pogoń Prudnik - MKS Kluczbork | 2-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
07-06-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Piast Strzelce Op. - OKS Olesno | 3-0 |
07-06-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Chemik Kędzierzyn - UKS Głuchołazy | 2-6 |
07-06-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra II Opole | 5-4 |
07-06-2019 (Pt) - 18:00 | Stal Brzeg - Pogoń Prudnik | 3-0 |