Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy III liga Częstochowa,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
26-08-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Grom Miedźno - Unia Rędziny | 0-3 |
27-08-2018 (Pn) - 18:00 | KS Panki - Lot Konopiska | 3-2 |
28-10-2018 (N) - 13:00 | Pogoń Kamyk - Unia Kalety | 10-0 |
28-10-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Warta Mstów - Jedność Boronów | 1-6 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
01-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Lotnik Kościelec - Warta Mstów | 5-1 |
02-09-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Lot Konopiska - Grom Miedźno | 2-3 |
02-09-2018 (N) - 13:00 | Unia Kalety - KS Panki | 3-2 |
02-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Boronów - Pogoń Kamyk | 2-4 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
08-09-2018 (So) - 13:00 | Unia Rędziny - Lot Konopiska | 0-4 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Pogoń Kamyk - Lotnik Kościelec | 3-0 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | KS Panki - Jedność Boronów | 3-0 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Grom Miedźno - Unia Kalety | 4-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
15-09-2018 (So) - 12:30 | Warta Mstów - Pogoń Kamyk | 0-3 |
15-09-2018 (So) - 12:00 | Lotnik Kościelec - KS Panki | 4-1 |
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Kalety - Unia Rędziny | 2-1 |
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Boronów - Grom Miedźno | 8-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
22-09-2018 (So) - 13:00 | Unia Rędziny - Jedność Boronów | 1-6 |
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | KS Panki - Warta Mstów | 6-0 |
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Grom Miedźno - Lotnik Kościelec | 0-2 |
23-09-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Lot Konopiska - Unia Kalety | 9-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
29-09-2018 (So) - 10:00 | Lotnik Kościelec - Unia Rędziny | 3-0 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Boronów - Lot Konopiska | 6-2 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 13:00 | Warta Mstów - Grom Miedźno | 7-0 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 13:00 | Pogoń Kamyk - KS Panki | 1-4 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
06-10-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Unia Kalety - Jedność Boronów | 1-7 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 13:00 | Grom Miedźno - Pogoń Kamyk | 1-6 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 10:30 | Unia Rędziny - Warta Mstów | 1-4 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Lot Konopiska - Lotnik Kościelec | 0-4 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
13-10-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Lotnik Kościelec - Unia Kalety | 6-0 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Pogoń Kamyk - Unia Rędziny | 7-0 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | KS Panki - Grom Miedźno | 9-0 |
11-11-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Warta Mstów - Lot Konopiska | 3-7 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
20-10-2018 (So) - 11:30 | Unia Rędziny - KS Panki | 0-0 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Boronów - Lotnik Kościelec | 0-3 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Unia Kalety - Warta Mstów | 1-5 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Lot Konopiska - Pogoń Kamyk | 1-6 |