Timetable
Siatkówka -
III liga gr. 5,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
29-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | SMS Spała - MKS Będzin | 1-3 |
29-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Andrychów - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-0 |
29-09-2018 (So) - 18:00 | TKS Tychy - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała | 1-3 |
29-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - AZS Opole | 3-0 |
29-09-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Rybnik - MTS Żory | 3-0 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
06-10-2018 (So) - 15:00 | BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - MKS Andrychów | 0-3 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Opole - TKS Tychy | 0-3 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Żory - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn | 1-3 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | SMS Spała - Volley Rybnik | 3-2 |
06-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Będzin - Kęczanin Kęty | 1-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
13-10-2018 (So) - 16:00 | TKS Tychy - MTS Żory | 3-0 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | SMS Spała - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn | 0-3 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Andrychów - AZS Opole | 3-1 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała | 3-0 |
13-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Rybnik - MKS Będzin | 3-0 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
20-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Żory - MKS Andrychów | 1-3 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | SMS Spała - TKS Tychy | 0-3 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Rybnik - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn | 0-3 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Opole - Kęczanin Kęty | 1-3 |
20-10-2018 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Będzin - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała | 3-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
27-10-2018 (So) - 16:00 | TKS Tychy - Volley Rybnik | 3-1 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - MTS Żory | 3-1 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - MKS Będzin | 3-0 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 17:00 | BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - AZS Opole | 3-1 |
27-10-2018 (So) - 17:30 | MKS Andrychów - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
30-10-2018 (Wt) - 19:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
31-10-2018 (Śr) - 17:00 | Volley Rybnik - MKS Andrychów | 1-3 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Będzin - AZS Opole | 2-3 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Żory - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała | 3-0 |
03-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - TKS Tychy | 3-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
10-11-2018 (So) - 18:00 | MKS Andrychów - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn | 3-0 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - SMS Spała | 1-3 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 18:00 | TKS Tychy - MKS Będzin | 3-0 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Opole - MTS Żory | 2-3 |
10-11-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - Volley Rybnik | 3-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
17-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | SMS Spała - AZS Opole | 3-0 |
17-11-2018 (So) - 16:00 | ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-1 |
17-11-2018 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Będzin - MTS Żory | 3-1 |
17-11-2018 (So) - 16:00 | TKS Tychy - MKS Andrychów | 3-1 |
17-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Rybnik - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała | 3-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
24-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn | 1-3 |
24-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Żory - SMS Spała | 2-3 |
24-11-2018 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Opole - Volley Rybnik | 3-1 |
24-11-2018 (So) - 15:30 | Kęczanin Kęty - TKS Tychy | 3-1 |
24-11-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Andrychów - MKS Będzin | 3-0 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
01-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - TKS Tychy | 0-3 |
01-12-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - MKS Andrychów | 0-3 |
01-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Będzin - SMS Spała | 2-3 |
01-12-2018 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Opole - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn | 0-3 |
01-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Żory - Volley Rybnik | 3-2 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
07-12-2018 (Pt) - 19:30 | ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - MTS Żory | 3-0 |
08-12-2018 (So) - 20:00 | TKS Tychy - AZS Opole | 3-0 |
08-12-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - MKS Będzin | 3-1 |
08-12-2018 (So) - 16:00 | Volley Rybnik - SMS Spała | 1-3 |
08-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Andrychów - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała | 3-0 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
15-12-2018 (So) - 14:00 | BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Kęczanin Kęty | 2-3 |
15-12-2018 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Opole - MKS Andrychów | 2-3 |
15-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MTS Żory - TKS Tychy | 3-1 |
15-12-2018 (So) - 13:00 | ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - SMS Spała | 3-2 |
15-12-2018 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Będzin - Volley Rybnik | 1-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
21-12-2018 (Pt) - 18:30 | ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - Volley Rybnik | 3-1 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 16:00 | TKS Tychy - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Andrychów - MTS Żory | 3-0 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 16:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - AZS Opole | 3-0 |
22-12-2018 (So) - 14:00 | BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - MKS Będzin | 2-3 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
09-12-2018 (N) - 17:00 | MTS Żory - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-2 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Będzin - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn | 0-3 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Volley Rybnik - TKS Tychy | 1-3 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | SMS Spała - MKS Andrychów | 0-3 |
05-01-2019 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Opole - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała | 3-1 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
16-12-2018 (N) - 17:00 | BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - MTS Żory | 1-3 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 16:00 | TKS Tychy - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn | 0-3 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Andrychów - Volley Rybnik | 3-1 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 14:00 | SMS Spała - Kęczanin Kęty | 3-2 |
12-01-2019 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Opole - MKS Będzin | 2-3 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
19-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Będzin - TKS Tychy | 1-3 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - MKS Andrychów | 3-2 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 16:00 | Volley Rybnik - Kęczanin Kęty | 0-3 |
19-01-2019 (So) - 16:30 | SMS Spała - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała | 0-3 |
20-01-2019 (N) - 17:00 | MTS Żory - AZS Opole | 1-3 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
23-01-2019 (Śr) - 18:00 | MTS Żory - MKS Będzin | 3-0 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 18:00 | Kęczanin Kęty - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn | 3-2 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - Volley Rybnik | 0-3 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 16:00 | AZS Opole - SMS Spała | 3-0 |
26-01-2019 (So) - 17:00 | MKS Andrychów - TKS Tychy | 3-1 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
02-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | SMS Spała - MTS Żory | 0-3 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 17:00 | Volley Rybnik - AZS Opole | 3-0 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 16:00 | ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała | 3-2 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 19:00 | TKS Tychy - Kęczanin Kęty | 1-3 |
02-02-2019 (So) - 16:00 | MKS Będzin - MKS Andrychów | 0-3 |