Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy młodsi III liga gr.3,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - KS Krasiejów | 1-1 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Grodziec - Kamyki Kamień Śląski | 5-3 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Przywory | 2-12 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - KS Krasiejów | 10-0 |
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Kamyki Kamień Śląski - Jedność Rozmierka | 0-9 |
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - UKS Turawa | 11-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | KS Krasiejów - Kamyki Kamień Śląski | 9-2 |
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Grodziec - LZS Chrząstowice | 2-11 |
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - LZS Przywory | 1-4 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - Kamyki Kamień Śląski | 10-0 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - Jedność Rozmierka | 4-0 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - LZS Grodziec | 7-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
26-09-2018 (Śr) - 17:30 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Chrząstowice | 1-2 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - UKS Turawa | 4-2 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Grodziec - LZS Przywory | 2-9 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - Kamyki Kamień Śląski | 14-0 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - KS Krasiejów | 0-9 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Grodziec - Jedność Rozmierka | 0-6 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
21-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Kamyki Kamień Śląski - UKS Turawa | 2-2 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Grodziec | 1-0 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Przywory | 0-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
06-04-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - LZS Chrząstowice | 1-7 |
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Kamyki Kamień Śląski - LZS Grodziec | 6-3 |
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | KS Krasiejów - Jedność Rozmierka | 3-0 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - LZS Chrząstowice | 0-11 |
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - Kamyki Kamień Śląski | 2-2 |
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | KS Krasiejów - LZS Przywory | 1-6 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - UKS Turawa | 11-0 |
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - LZS Grodziec | 11-1 |
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Kamyki Kamień Śląski - KS Krasiejów | 0-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Kamyki Kamień Śląski - LZS Przywory | 1-10 |
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Chrząstowice | 2-5 |
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Grodziec - UKS Turawa | 2-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
11-05-2019 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - LZS Grodziec | 3-0 v.o. |
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Chrząstowice - KS Krasiejów | 2-1 |
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - Jedność Rozmierka | 0-2 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Kamyki Kamień Śląski - LZS Chrząstowice | 0-12 |
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | KS Krasiejów - UKS Turawa | 4-2 |
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Grodziec | 3-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | UKS Turawa - Kamyki Kamień Śląski | 3-2 |
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Grodziec - KS Krasiejów | 0-2 |
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Przywory - Jedność Rozmierka | 11-0 v.o. |