Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy młodsi III liga gr.1,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
01-09-2018 (So) - 11:00 | Jakub Proślice - Start Dobrodzień | 2-0 |
02-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Gorzów - LZS Rudniki | 4-3 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Piast Gorzów | 8-0 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Rudniki - Jakub Proślice | 0-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Głuszyna | 1-2 |
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Rudniki | 3-5 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Gorzów - Jakub Proślice | 0-3 v.o. |
23-09-2018 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Start Dobrodzień | 3-2 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Głuszyna | 1-2 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Piast Gorzów | 2-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
06-10-2018 (So) - 10:30 | Start Dobrodzień - Jakub Proślice | 2-0 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Rudniki - Piast Gorzów | 3-0 v.o. |
Kolejka 7 | ||
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Gorzów - LZS Głuszyna | 1-2 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Rudniki | 1-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
21-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Rudniki - Start Dobrodzień | 5-0 |
21-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Jakub Proślice | 3-1 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
28-10-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Głuszyna | 1-3 |
28-10-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Jakub Proślice - Piast Gorzów | 3-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
04-11-2018 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Głuszyna - LZS Rudniki | 4-0 |
04-11-2018 (N) - 10:00 | Piast Gorzów - Start Dobrodzień | 1-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
31-03-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Rudniki - Piast Gorzów | 6-4 |
20-04-2019 (So) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - Jakub Proślice | 4-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Gorzów - LZS Głuszyna | 2-4 |
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Rudniki | 3-2 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
12-04-2019 (Pt) - 17:30 | LZS Rudniki - Start Dobrodzień | 1-1 |
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Jakub Proślice | 4-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Głuszyna | 1-7 |
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Jakub Proślice - Piast Gorzów | 3-2 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - LZS Rudniki | 7-0 |
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Gorzów - Start Dobrodzień | 0-8 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Gorzów - LZS Rudniki | 6-2 |
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Jakub Proślice - Start Dobrodzień | 2-1 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Piast Gorzów | 8-0 |
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Rudniki - Jakub Proślice | 0-4 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Głuszyna | 0-2 |
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Start Dobrodzień - LZS Rudniki | 6-0 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
02-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Piast Gorzów - Jakub Proślice | 7-3 |
02-06-2019 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Głuszyna - Start Dobrodzień | 3-4 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
08-06-2019 (So) - 10:30 | Start Dobrodzień - Piast Gorzów | 3-0 |
09-06-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Głuszyna | 1-16 |