Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy III liga Opole 1,
2018/2019
Kolejka 1 | ||
02-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - LZS Łowoszów | 3-1 |
02-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Sokół Bierdzany | 2-0 |
02-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - LZS Ligota Oleska | 5-2 |
02-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Gronowice | 4-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Gronowice - Sokół Bierdzany | 1-1 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Łowoszów - Śląsk Łubniany | 3-4 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 5-0 |
09-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - Motor Praszka | 2-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Łowoszów | 3-0 v.o. |
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Ligota Oleska | 9-1 |
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - LZS Radawie | 2-3 |
16-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - LZS Gronowice | 2-5 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 2-2 |
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - Śląsk Łubniany | 1-1 |
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Łowoszów | 4-2 |
23-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Sokół Bierdzany | 1-4 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Łowoszów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 0-2 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Radawie | 4-3 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Motor Praszka | 4-0 |
30-09-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - LZS Gronowice | 1-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
07-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - Sokół Bierdzany | 5-1 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-2 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Łowoszów | 5-2 |
07-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-7 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Radawie | 1-6 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Łowoszów - Motor Praszka | 1-5 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 1-1 |
14-10-2018 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Gronowice | 3-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Gronowice - LZS Radawie | 3-4 |
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Motor Praszka | 0-4 |
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Łowoszów - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 5-3 |
07-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-1 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - LZS Radawie | 2-0 |
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - LZS Ligota Oleska | 5-3 |
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Łowoszów | 8-1 |
14-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Gronowice | 0-1 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Gronowice - Motor Praszka | 0-3 |
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 7-1 |
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - Śląsk Łubniany | 2-3 |
28-04-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Łowoszów - Sokół Bierdzany | 0-2 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Łowoszów - LZS Gronowice | 0-4 |
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-1 |
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Radawie | 4-2 |
05-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - Motor Praszka | 1-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Łowoszów | 11-1 |
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - Sokół Bierdzany | 4-6 |
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - Śląsk Łubniany | 1-1 |
12-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Gronowice - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 1-2 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Gronowice | 0-2 |
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Łowoszów - LZS Radawie | 4-6 |
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Sokół Bierdzany - Motor Praszka | 1-3 |
19-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Stobrawa Ligota D. | 4-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Radawie - LZS Ligota Oleska | 8-0 v.o. |
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Motor Praszka - LZS Łowoszów | 14-0 v.o. |
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | Stobrawa Ligota D. - Sokół Bierdzany | 3-1 |
26-05-2019 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Gronowice - Śląsk Łubniany | 2-0 |