Timetable
Piłka ręczna -
III liga Katowice (mistrz.),
2017/2018
Kolejka 1 | ||
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Iskra II Kielce - SMS Kielce | 31-24 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - BKS Bochnia | 26-38 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - Padwa Zamość | 31-26 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - AZS Kielce | 26-22 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Iskra II Kielce - Orzeł Przeworsk | 29-26 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz | ◄ 27-27 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | BKS Bochnia - SMS Kielce | 37-22 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | AZS Kielce - Padwa Zamość | 19-24 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - SMS Kielce | 30-30 ► |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | BKS Bochnia - Iskra II Kielce | 25-24 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Padwa Zamość - AZS UJK Kielce | 25-25 ► |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | AZS Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz | 25-31 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SMS Kielce - Iskra II Kielce | 24-33 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Iskra II Kielce - BKS Bochnia | 28-34 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - AZS Kielce | 32-25 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | BKS Bochnia - Orzeł Przeworsk | 33-25 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Padwa Zamość - Wisła Sandomierz | 28-26 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | AZS Kielce - AZS UJK Kielce | 26-24 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - Iskra II Kielce | ◄ 24-24 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - AZS UJK Kielce | 33-33 ► |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SMS Kielce - BKS Bochnia | 27-43 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | Padwa Zamość - AZS Kielce | 24-23 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | SMS Kielce - Orzeł Przeworsk | 33-37 |
0000-00-00 - 00:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - Padwa Zamość | 23-20 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
03-03-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - Orzeł Przeworsk | 31-20 |
05-03-2018 (Pn) - 20:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - SMS Kielce | 29-18 |
21-03-2018 (Śr) - 19:30 | AZS Kielce - Iskra II Kielce | 31-29 |
24-03-2018 (So) - 00:00 | Padwa Zamość - BKS Bochnia | ◄ 26-26 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
09-03-2018 (Pt) - 20:15 | SMS Kielce - Padwa Zamość | 28-29 |
10-03-2018 (So) - 19:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - AZS Kielce | 27-29 |
10-03-2018 (So) - 19:00 | BKS Bochnia - Wisła Sandomierz | 24-32 |
12-03-2018 (Pn) - 19:00 | Iskra II Kielce - AZS UJK Kielce | 25-30 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
17-03-2018 (So) - 17:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - SMS Kielce | 27-19 |
18-03-2018 (N) - 13:30 | AZS UJK Kielce - Orzeł Przeworsk | 42-30 |
18-03-2018 (N) - 15:00 | Padwa Zamość - Iskra II Kielce | 25-22 |
18-03-2018 (N) - 12:00 | AZS Kielce - BKS Bochnia | 25-30 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
06-04-2018 (Pt) - 19:00 | Iskra II Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz | 28-27 |
07-04-2018 (So) - 19:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - Padwa Zamość | 27-29 |
07-04-2018 (So) - 18:00 | BKS Bochnia - AZS UJK Kielce | 28-31 |
09-04-2018 (Pn) - 18:00 | SMS Kielce - AZS Kielce | 25-24 |
Kolejka 19 | ||
14-04-2018 (So) - 19:00 | BKS Bochnia - Padwa Zamość | 37-28 |
15-04-2018 (N) - 15:00 | Iskra II Kielce - AZS Kielce | 23-23 ► |
16-04-2018 (Pn) - 17:30 | SMS Kielce - AZS UJK Kielce | 21-35 |
25-04-2018 (Śr) - 19:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - Wisła Sandomierz | 28-34 |
Kolejka 20 | ||
21-04-2018 (So) - 12:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - BKS Bochnia | 33-29 |
21-04-2018 (So) - 14:00 | AZS Kielce - Orzeł Przeworsk | 27-29 |
22-04-2018 (N) - 15:00 | Padwa Zamość - SMS Kielce | ◄ 24-24 |
23-04-2018 (Pn) - 19:30 | AZS UJK Kielce - Iskra II Kielce | 29-21 |
Kolejka 21 | ||
11-05-2018 (Pt) - 19:45 | Iskra II Kielce - Padwa Zamość | 28-29 |
12-05-2018 (So) - 19:00 | Orzeł Przeworsk - AZS UJK Kielce | 23-34 |
12-05-2018 (So) - 12:30 | SMS Kielce - Wisła Sandomierz | 31-27 |
12-05-2018 (So) - 19:00 | BKS Bochnia - AZS Kielce | 31-23 |
Kolejka 22 | ||
16-05-2018 (Śr) - 20:15 | AZS Kielce - SMS Kielce | 24-26 |
19-05-2018 (So) - 18:00 | AZS UJK Kielce - BKS Bochnia | 30-26 |
19-05-2018 (So) - 15:00 | Padwa Zamość - Orzeł Przeworsk | 36-29 |
19-05-2018 (So) - 18:00 | Wisła Sandomierz - Iskra II Kielce | 31-24 |