Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Trampkarze IV liga 6 wiosna (2023/2024)
Trampkarze IV liga 6 wiosna | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Football Academy Kędzierzyn | 6 | 18 | 36 | - | 9 |
2. | Włókniarz Kietrz | 6 | 15 | 25 | - | 11 |
3. | LUKS SP Ujazd | 6 | 15 | 22 | - | 16 |
4. | Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 6 | 13 | 61 | - | 9 |
5. | LZS Ujazd | 6 | 9 | 42 | - | 24 |
6. | Odra Koźle | 6 | 7 | 28 | - | 19 |
7. | Polonia Głubczyce | 6 | 6 | 27 | - | 26 |
8. | Cukrownik Baborów | 6 | 3 | 29 | - | 27 |
9. | AP Kędzierzyn | 6 | 3 | 10 | - | 32 |
10. | LZS Lisięcice | 6 | 0 | 1 | - | 108 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 1 | AP Kędzierzyn - Odra Koźle | 1-3 |
2024-03-16 - 10:00 | 1 | Włókniarz Kietrz - Football Academy Kędzierzyn | 1-4 |
2024-03-16 - 14:00 | 1 | Cukrownik Baborów - LZS Lisięcice | 23-0 |
2024-03-17 - 10:00 | 1 | Polonia Głubczyce - LUKS SP Ujazd | 2-3 |
2024-03-17 - 10:30 | 1 | LZS Ujazd - Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 2-6 |
2024-03-22 - 16:30 | 2 | Football Academy Kędzierzyn - Odra Koźle | 7-2 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 2 | Włókniarz Kietrz - Polonia Głubczyce | 6-3 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 2 | LUKS SP Ujazd - Cukrownik Baborów | 3-2 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 2 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś - AP Kędzierzyn | 8-1 |
2024-03-24 - 10:00 | 2 | LZS Lisięcice - LZS Ujazd | 1-23 |
2024-04-06 - 10:00 | 3 | LZS Ujazd - LUKS SP Ujazd | 3-6 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 3 | Odra Koźle - Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 2-2 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 3 | AP Kędzierzyn - LZS Lisięcice | 3-0 v.o. |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 3 | Cukrownik Baborów - Włókniarz Kietrz | 0-2 |
2024-04-07 - 11:00 | 3 | Polonia Głubczyce - Football Academy Kędzierzyn | 2-8 |
2024-04-13 - 10:00 | 4 | Włókniarz Kietrz - LZS Ujazd | 4-3 |
2024-04-13 - 10:00 | 4 | Football Academy Kędzierzyn - Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 3-2 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 4 | Polonia Głubczyce - Cukrownik Baborów | 6-0 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 4 | LUKS SP Ujazd - AP Kędzierzyn | 6-2 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 4 | LZS Lisięcice - Odra Koźle | 0-18 |
2024-04-20 - 10:00 | 5 | AP Kędzierzyn - Włókniarz Kietrz | 0-6 |
2024-04-20 - 10:00 | 5 | LZS Ujazd - Polonia Głubczyce | 6-5 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 5 | Odra Koźle - LUKS SP Ujazd | 2-3 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 5 | Cukrownik Baborów - Football Academy Kędzierzyn | 2-11 |
2024-04-21 - 11:00 | 5 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś - LZS Lisięcice | 38-0 |
2024-04-27 - 10:00 | 6 | LUKS SP Ujazd - Śląsk Reńska Wieś | 1-5 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 6 | Polonia Głubczyce - AP Kędzierzyn | 9-3 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 6 | Włókniarz Kietrz - Odra Koźle | 6-1 |
2024-04-27 - 11:00 | 6 | Football Academy Kędzierzyn - LZS Lisięcice | 3-0 |
2024-04-28 - 10:30 | 6 | Cukrownik Baborów - LZS Ujazd | 2-5 |
2024-05-04 - 10:00 | 7 | LZS Ujazd - Football Academy Kędzierzyn | - |
2024-05-04 - 11:00 | 7 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Włókniarz Kietrz | - |
2024-05-04 - 11:00 | 7 | Odra Koźle - Polonia Głubczyce | - |
2024-05-05 - 11:00 | 7 | LZS Lisięcice - LUKS SP Ujazd | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 7 | AP Kędzierzyn - Cukrownik Baborów | - |
2024-05-11 - 10:00 | 8 | LZS Ujazd - AP Kędzierzyn | - |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 8 | Polonia Głubczyce - Śląsk Reńska Wieś | - |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 8 | Włókniarz Kietrz - LZS Lisięcice | - |
2024-05-11 - 14:00 | 8 | Cukrownik Baborów - Odra Koźle | - |
2024-05-12 - 11:00 | 8 | Football Academy Kędzierzyn - LUKS SP Ujazd | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | LUKS SP Ujazd - Włókniarz Kietrz | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | LZS Lisięcice - Polonia Głubczyce | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | Śląsk Reńska Wieś - Cukrownik Baborów | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | Odra Koźle - LZS Ujazd | - |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 9 | AP Kędzierzyn - Football Academy Kędzierzyn | - |