Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Klasa B Nysa 2 (gr. 9) (2023/2024)
Klasa B Nysa 2 (gr. 9) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Góral Sidzina | 16 | 43 | 83 | - | 7 |
2. | Czarni Korfantów | 16 | 40 | 46 | - | 13 |
3. | LZS Jasienica D. | 15 | 39 | 62 | - | 13 |
4. | LZS Gryżów (s) | 15 | 26 | 41 | - | 26 |
5. | LZS Przechód | 16 | 23 | 54 | - | 44 |
6. | LZS Włodary | 16 | 21 | 41 | - | 56 |
7. | LZS Lubrza (s) | 15 | 16 | 29 | - | 42 |
8. | KGKS Krasna Góra | 16 | 14 | 32 | - | 56 |
9. | Plon Skoroszyce | 15 | 9 | 13 | - | 48 |
10. | LZS Kolnowice | 15 | 7 | 16 | - | 74 |
11. | LZS Rudziczka | 15 | 6 | 17 | - | 55 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2023-09-03 - 14:00 | 1 | Plon Skoroszyce - LZS Lubrza | 0-1 |
2023-09-03 - 17:00 | 1 | LZS Włodary - LZS Gryżów | 2-1 |
2023-09-03 - 17:00 | 1 | Góral Sidzina - LZS Jasienica D. | 2-0 |
2023-09-03 - 17:00 | 1 | LZS Przechód - Czarni Korfantów | 2-2 |
2023-09-03 - 17:00 | 1 | KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Rudziczka | 1-2 |
2023-09-10 - 14:00 | 2 | LZS Gryżów - LZS Kolnowice | 9-0 |
2023-09-10 - 16:30 | 2 | KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Przechód | 4-4 |
2023-09-10 - 16:30 | 2 | Czarni Korfantów - Góral Sidzina | 2-0 |
2023-09-10 - 16:30 | 2 | LZS Jasienica D. - LZS Włodary | 5-1 |
2023-09-10 - 16:30 | 2 | LZS Rudziczka - LZS Lubrza | 0-5 |
2023-09-16 - 16:30 | 3 | LZS Kolnowice - LZS Jasienica D. | 0-1 |
2023-09-17 - 14:00 | 3 | Plon Skoroszyce - LZS Gryżów | 1-4 |
2023-09-17 - 16:30 | 3 | LZS Włodary - Czarni Korfantów | 2-3 |
2023-09-17 - 16:30 | 3 | Góral Sidzina - KGKS Krasna Góra | 9-0 |
2023-09-17 - 16:30 | 3 | LZS Przechód - LZS Rudziczka | 5-1 |
2023-09-24 - 14:00 | 4 | LZS Gryżów - LZS Lubrza | 5-1 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 4 | LZS Przechód - Góral Sidzina | 1-2 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 4 | KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Włodary | 3-3 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 4 | Czarni Korfantów - LZS Kolnowice | 6-0 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 4 | LZS Jasienica D. - Plon Skoroszyce | 5-0 |
2023-09-30 - 16:00 | 5 | LZS Kolnowice - KGKS Krasna Góra | 0-2 |
2023-10-01 - 14:00 | 5 | Plon Skoroszyce - Czarni Korfantów | 0-5 |
2023-10-01 - 16:00 | 5 | LZS Lubrza - LZS Jasienica D. | 1-4 |
2023-10-01 - 16:00 | 5 | LZS Włodary - LZS Przechód | 4-5 |
2023-10-01 - 16:00 | 5 | Góral Sidzina - LZS Rudziczka | 3-0 |
2023-10-08 - 15:30 | 6 | Góral Sidzina - LZS Włodary | 8-0 |
2023-10-08 - 15:30 | 6 | LZS Przechód - LZS Kolnowice | 9-1 |
2023-10-08 - 15:30 | 6 | KGKS Krasna Góra - Plon Skoroszyce | 1-1 |
2023-10-08 - 15:30 | 6 | Czarni Korfantów - LZS Lubrza | 4-2 |
2023-10-08 - 15:30 | 6 | LZS Rudziczka - LZS Gryżów | 1-4 |
2023-10-14 - 15:30 | 7 | LZS Kolnowice - Góral Sidzina | 0-11 |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | 7 | LZS Gryżów - LZS Jasienica D. | 2-4 |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | 7 | Plon Skoroszyce - LZS Przechód | 0-7 |
2023-10-15 - 15:30 | 7 | LZS Lubrza - KGKS Krasna Góra | 3-4 |
2023-10-15 - 15:30 | 7 | LZS Włodary - LZS Rudziczka | 5-0 |
2023-10-22 - 14:00 | 8 | Czarni Korfantów - LZS Gryżów | 2-0 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 8 | LZS Włodary - LZS Kolnowice | 6-0 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 8 | Góral Sidzina - Plon Skoroszyce | 5-0 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 8 | LZS Przechód - LZS Lubrza | 5-1 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 8 | LZS Rudziczka - LZS Jasienica D. | 0-4 |
2023-10-28 - 14:00 | 9 | LZS Lubrza - Góral Sidzina | 0-9 |
2023-10-28 - 14:00 | 9 | LZS Kolnowice - LZS Rudziczka | 2-2 |
2023-10-29 - 13:30 | 9 | LZS Gryżów - KGKS Krasna Góra | 3-2 |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | 9 | LZS Jasienica D. - Czarni Korfantów | 1-0 |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | 9 | Plon Skoroszyce - LZS Włodary | 2-3 |
2023-11-04 - 13:30 | 10 | LZS Kolnowice - Plon Skoroszyce | 3-0 v.o. |
2023-11-05 - 13:30 | 10 | LZS Włodary - LZS Lubrza | 2-2 |
2023-11-05 - 13:30 | 10 | LZS Przechód - LZS Gryżów | 0-1 |
2023-11-05 - 13:30 | 10 | KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Jasienica D. | 1-4 |
2023-11-05 - 13:30 | 10 | LZS Rudziczka - Czarni Korfantów | 0-4 |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 11 | Czarni Korfantów - KGKS Krasna Góra | 1-0 |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 11 | LZS Jasienica D. - LZS Przechód | 4-1 |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 11 | LZS Gryżów - Góral Sidzina | 1-1 |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 11 | LZS Lubrza - LZS Kolnowice | 3-0 |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 11 | Plon Skoroszyce - LZS Rudziczka | 1-1 |
2024-03-17 - 14:00 | 12 | LZS Gryżów - LZS Włodary | 2-2 |
2024-03-17 - 15:00 | 12 | LZS Lubrza - Plon Skoroszyce | 1-2 |
2024-03-17 - 15:00 | 12 | LZS Jasienica D. - Góral Sidzina | 0-2 |
2024-03-17 - 15:00 | 12 | Czarni Korfantów - LZS Przechód | 3-0 |
2024-03-17 - 15:00 | 12 | LZS Rudziczka - KGKS Krasna Góra | 3-3 |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 13 | LZS Kolnowice - LZS Gryżów | 1-2 |
2024-03-24 - 15:30 | 13 | LZS Przechód - KGKS Krasna Góra | 6-1 |
2024-03-24 - 15:30 | 13 | Góral Sidzina - Czarni Korfantów | 2-1 |
2024-03-24 - 15:30 | 13 | LZS Włodary - LZS Jasienica D. | 0-10 |
2024-03-24 - 15:30 | 13 | LZS Lubrza - LZS Rudziczka | 2-0 |
2024-04-07 - 14:00 | 14 | LZS Gryżów - Plon Skoroszyce | 2-3 |
2024-04-07 - 16:00 | 14 | LZS Jasienica D. - LZS Kolnowice | 11-1 |
2024-04-07 - 16:00 | 14 | Czarni Korfantów - LZS Włodary | 5-2 |
2024-04-07 - 16:00 | 14 | KGKS Krasna Góra - Góral Sidzina | 0-7 |
2024-04-07 - 16:00 | 14 | LZS Rudziczka - LZS Przechód | 4-5 |
2024-04-13 - 16:30 | 15 | LZS Kolnowice - Czarni Korfantów | 0-4 |
2024-04-14 - 14:00 | 15 | Plon Skoroszyce - LZS Jasienica D. | 0-6 |
2024-04-14 - 14:00 | 15 | LZS Lubrza - LZS Gryżów | 4-2 |
2024-04-14 - 16:30 | 15 | Góral Sidzina - LZS Przechód | 7-1 |
2024-04-14 - 16:30 | 15 | LZS Włodary - KGKS Krasna Góra | 4-1 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | LZS Jasienica D. - LZS Lubrza | 3-2 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | Czarni Korfantów - Plon Skoroszyce | 2-1 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Kolnowice | 7-4 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | LZS Przechód - LZS Włodary | 2-5 |
2024-04-21 - 17:00 | 16 | LZS Rudziczka - Góral Sidzina | 1-8 |
2024-04-27 - 17:00 | 17 | LZS Kolnowice - LZS Przechód | 4-1 |
2024-04-28 - 14:00 | 17 | Plon Skoroszyce - KGKS Krasna Góra | 2-2 |
2024-04-28 - 14:00 | 17 | LZS Gryżów - LZS Rudziczka | 3-2 |
2024-04-28 - 17:00 | 17 | LZS Włodary - Góral Sidzina | 0-7 |
2024-04-28 - 17:00 | 17 | LZS Lubrza - Czarni Korfantów | 1-2 |
2024-05-05 - 14:00 | 18 | LZS Jasienica D. - LZS Gryżów | - |
2024-05-05 - 17:00 | 18 | KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Lubrza | - |
2024-05-05 - 17:00 | 18 | LZS Przechód - Plon Skoroszyce | - |
2024-05-05 - 17:00 | 18 | Góral Sidzina - LZS Kolnowice | - |
2024-05-05 - 17:00 | 18 | LZS Rudziczka - LZS Włodary | - |
2024-05-11 - 17:00 | 19 | LZS Kolnowice - LZS Włodary | - |
2024-05-12 - 14:00 | 19 | Plon Skoroszyce - Góral Sidzina | - |
2024-05-12 - 14:00 | 19 | LZS Gryżów - Czarni Korfantów | - |
2024-05-12 - 17:00 | 19 | LZS Lubrza - LZS Przechód | - |
2024-05-12 - 17:00 | 19 | LZS Jasienica D. - LZS Rudziczka | - |
2024-05-19 - 14:00 | 20 | KGKS Krasna Góra - LZS Gryżów | - |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 20 | Czarni Korfantów - LZS Jasienica D. | - |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 20 | Góral Sidzina - LZS Lubrza | - |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 20 | LZS Włodary - Plon Skoroszyce | - |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 20 | LZS Rudziczka - LZS Kolnowice | - |
2024-05-26 - 14:00 | 21 | Plon Skoroszyce - LZS Kolnowice | - |
2024-05-26 - 14:00 | 21 | LZS Gryżów - LZS Przechód | - |
2024-05-26 - 17:00 | 21 | LZS Lubrza - LZS Włodary | - |
2024-05-26 - 17:00 | 21 | LZS Jasienica D. - KGKS Krasna Góra | - |
2024-05-26 - 17:00 | 21 | Czarni Korfantów - LZS Rudziczka | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | KGKS Krasna Góra - Czarni Korfantów | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | LZS Przechód - LZS Jasienica D. | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | Góral Sidzina - LZS Gryżów | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | LZS Kolnowice - LZS Lubrza | - |
2024-06-02 - 14:00 | 22 | LZS Rudziczka - Plon Skoroszyce | - |