Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa B Skoczów,
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
19-08-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Olza Pogwizdów | 2-2 |
20-08-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - Wisła II Strumień | 3-0 |
20-08-2023 (N) - 11:00 | LKS II Pogórze - LKS Ochaby | 3-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
26-08-2023 (So) - 17:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Victoria II Haźlach | 4-3 |
27-08-2023 (N) - 17:00 | Wisła II Strumień - LKS II Pogórze | 1-1 |
27-08-2023 (N) - 17:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - LKS Ochaby | 3-3 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
03-09-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - Olza Pogwizdów | 3-1 |
03-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | LKS II Pogórze - Promyk Golasowice | 2-1 |
03-09-2023 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Ochaby - Wisła II Strumień | 0-3 v.o. |
Kolejka 4 | ||
10-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS Ochaby | 1-1 |
10-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - Wisła II Strumień | 1-3 |
13-09-2023 (Śr) - 17:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - LKS II Pogórze | 3-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
17-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | LKS II Pogórze - Olza Pogwizdów | 4-1 |
17-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Ochaby - Victoria II Haźlach | 3-3 |
17-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Wisła II Strumień - Promyk Golasowice | 3-0 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
24-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - Promyk Golasowice | 6-2 |
24-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Wisła II Strumień - Victoria II Haźlach | 0-0 |
24-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Ochaby - LKS II Pogórze | 3-0 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
01-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - Promyk Golasowice | 6-1 |
01-10-2023 (N) - 16:00 | LKS II Pogórze - Wisła II Strumień | 12-1 |
01-10-2023 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Ochaby - Olza Pogwizdów | 2-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
08-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - Victoria II Haźlach | 1-4 |
08-10-2023 (N) - 11:00 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS II Pogórze | 3-1 |
08-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Wisła II Strumień - LKS Ochaby | 2-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
15-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Wisła II Strumień - Olza Pogwizdów | 1-7 |
15-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Ochaby - Promyk Golasowice | 2-2 |
15-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | LKS II Pogórze - Victoria II Haźlach | 3-2 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
21-10-2023 (So) - 15:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Wisła II Strumień | 5-0 |
22-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - LKS Ochaby | 5-0 |
22-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - LKS II Pogórze | 3-4 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
14-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - Promyk Golasowice | 5-4 |
14-04-2024 (N) - 15:00 | Wisła II Strumień - Victoria II Haźlach | 0-9 |
14-04-2024 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Ochaby - LKS II Pogórze | 1-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
20-04-2024 (So) - 15:00 | LKS II Pogórze - Wisła II Strumień | 4-0 |
21-04-2024 (N) - 15:00 | LKS Ochaby - Olza Pogwizdów | 2-2 |
01-05-2024 (Śr) - 11:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - Promyk Golasowice | - |
Kolejka 13 | ||
27-04-2024 (So) - 13:00 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS II Pogórze | 1-4 |
28-04-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - Victoria II Haźlach | - |
28-04-2024 (N) - 16:00 | Wisła II Strumień - LKS Ochaby | - |
Kolejka 14 | ||
04-05-2024 (So) - 16:00 | LKS II Pogórze - Victoria II Haźlach | - |
05-05-2024 (N) - 16:00 | Wisła II Strumień - Olza Pogwizdów | - |
05-05-2024 (N) - 16:00 | LKS Ochaby - Promyk Golasowice | - |
Kolejka 15 | ||
11-05-2024 (So) - 16:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Wisła II Strumień | - |
12-05-2024 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - LKS Ochaby | - |
12-05-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - LKS II Pogórze | - |
Kolejka 16 | ||
18-05-2024 (So) - 16:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Olza Pogwizdów | - |
19-05-2024 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - Wisła II Strumień | - |
19-05-2024 (N) - 16:00 | LKS II Pogórze - LKS Ochaby | - |
Kolejka 17 | ||
25-05-2024 (So) - 17:00 | Promyk Golasowice - Victoria II Haźlach | - |
25-05-2024 (So) - 17:00 | Wisła II Strumień - LKS II Pogórze | - |
26-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - LKS Ochaby | - |
Kolejka 18 | ||
01-06-2024 (So) - 17:00 | LKS II Pogórze - Promyk Golasowice | - |
02-06-2024 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - Olza Pogwizdów | - |
02-06-2024 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Ochaby - Wisła II Strumień | - |
Kolejka 19 | ||
08-06-2024 (So) - 17:00 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS Ochaby | - |
09-06-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Olza Pogwizdów - Wisła II Strumień | - |
09-06-2024 (N) - 15:00 | Victoria II Haźlach - LKS II Pogórze | - |
Kolejka 20 | ||
15-06-2024 (So) - 17:00 | LKS II Pogórze - Olza Pogwizdów | - |
16-06-2024 (N) - 17:00 | LKS Ochaby - Victoria II Haźlach | - |
16-06-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Wisła II Strumień - Promyk Golasowice | - |