Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Młodziki IV liga Opole 1,
2021/2022
Kolejka 1 | ||
01-09-2021 (Śr) - 17:00 | Start III Namysłów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-1 |
02-09-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | LZS Kuniów - Start II Namysłów | 0-0 |
02-09-2021 (Cz) - 18:00 | OKS II Olesno - LZS Rudniki | 2-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
06-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Ligota Oleska - OKS II Olesno | 0-2 |
06-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start II Namysłów - MKS III Kluczbork | 4-5 |
06-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Rudniki | 3-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
13-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Kuniów - Budowlani Strojec | 5-1 |
13-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start III Namysłów - Start II Namysłów | 1-8 |
13-09-2021 (Pn) - 18:00 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
20-09-2021 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Kuniów - MKS III Kluczbork | 0-4 |
20-09-2021 (Pn) - 17:30 | Start II Namysłów - OKS II Olesno | 5-0 |
20-09-2021 (Pn) - 17:30 | Budowlani Strojec - LZS Ligota Oleska | 2-0 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
27-09-2021 (Pn) - 17:30 | MKS III Kluczbork - Budowlani Strojec | 12-1 |
27-09-2021 (Pn) - 17:30 | Start III Namysłów - LZS Kuniów | 4-3 |
27-09-2021 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Rudniki - Start II Namysłów | 0-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
04-10-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | MKS III Kluczbork - Start III Namysłów | 13-0 |
04-10-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | LZS Kuniów - OKS II Olesno | 3-0 |
04-10-2021 (Pn) - 17:00 | Start II Namysłów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 9-2 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
11-10-2021 (Pn) - 16:30 | Start III Namysłów - Budowlani Strojec | 3-2 |
11-10-2021 (Pn) - 16:30 | OKS II Olesno - MKS III Kluczbork | 2-7 |
11-10-2021 (Pn) - 16:30 | LZS Rudniki - LZS Kuniów | 3-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
18-10-2021 (Pn) - 16:00 | Budowlani Strojec - Start II Namysłów | 1-4 |
18-10-2021 (Pn) - 16:00 | LZS Kuniów - LZS Ligota Oleska | 11-0 |
18-10-2021 (Pn) - 16:00 | MKS III Kluczbork - LZS Rudniki | 0-2 |
18-10-2021 (Pn) - 16:00 | Start III Namysłów - OKS II Olesno | 1-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
20-09-2021 (Pn) - 17:30 | LZS Rudniki - Start III Namysłów | 3-1 |
25-10-2021 (Pn) - 15:30 | LZS Ligota Oleska - MKS III Kluczbork | 2-14 |
25-10-2021 (Pn) - 15:30 | OKS II Olesno - Budowlani Strojec | 3-2 |