Piłka ręczna - IV liga
Piłka ręczna IV liga Katowice, 2023/2024
Kolejka 22 | |
---|---|
25-21 |
|
29-38 |
|
36-28 |
|
32-34 |
|
33-31 |
|
32-30 |
IV liga Katowice | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Iskra II Kielce
|
21 | 40 | 706 | - | 556 |
2. |
><
Grunwald Ruda Śl.
|
22 | 32 | 679 | - | 571 |
3. |
><
SMS III Kielce
|
22 | 31 | 719 | - | 611 |
4. |
><
ASPR Zawadzkie
|
22 | 30 | 727 | - | 625 |
5. |
><
Hutnik Kraków
|
22 | 24 | 661 | - | 619 |
6. |
><
AGH II Kraków
|
22 | 23 | 656 | - | 606 |
7. |
><
UKS Kielce
|
22 | 21 | 636 | - | 639 |
8. |
><
Siódemka Mysłowice
|
22 | 19 | 627 | - | 665 |
9. |
><
Jedynka Myślenice
|
21 | 12 | 544 | - | 622 |
10. |
><
Rokitnica Zabrze
|
22 | 11 | 610 | - | 714 |
11. |
><
Stal II Mielec
|
22 | 11 | 572 | - | 733 |
12. |
><
MOSIR Bochnia
|
22 | 8 | 690 | - | 866 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
FOOTER
Nielba Wągrowiec - Pogoń Szczecin | 26-28 |
Hetman Katowice - Grunwald Ruda Śl. | 1-3 |
Skra Częstochowa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1-3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia | 0-0 |
1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig | 1-1 |
Ruch Chorzów - Lech Poznań | 2-1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stomil Olsztyn | 2-0 |
Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS II Łódź | 3-0 |
Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze | 5-0 |
Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole | 1-0 |
MKS Kluczbork - Ślęza Wrocław | 1-1 |
Carina Gubin - Unia Turza Śl. | 3-1 |
Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4-2 |
Raków II Częstochowa - Górnik II Zabrze | 2-1 |
Jura II Niegowa - Sparta II Szczekociny | 0-3 |
Pogoń Kamyk - Jurajskie Wilki Częstochowa | 8-0 v.o. |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Rozwój Katowice | 3-1 |
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
wtorek, 18 stycznia 2022 02:23
GÓRNIK II ZABRZE - MOSIR BOCHNIA 33-39 (13-21)
Górnik II Zabrze: Kamil SzelĄg (11), Wojciech Mrozek (6), Mateusz Żaczek (5), Marek Wasilewski (4), Szymon Mucha (2), Grzegorz WlezieŃ (2), Bartosz Zemczak (2), Mateusz Szendzielorz (1), Kacper Jelski, Dawid Szczelaszczyk, Jakub Wilk, Adam Ziemba, Łukasz KamiŃskiMOSIR Bochnia: Bartosz Szpisak (16), Iwo StopczyŃski (11), Maciej Grech (8), Marcel Makuch (3), Konrad Trojan (1), Bartosz Batko, Piotr Kalinka, Kamil Mrozik, Patryk Rolewicz, Mateusz BŁoniarczyk, Hubert PamuŁa, Damian PŁawecki, Michał Rogusz
Dodaj komentarz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
wtorek, 18 stycznia 2022 02:23
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK - MKS USTROŃ 33-26 (15-12)
Orzeł Przeworsk: Mateusz Świerk (12), Kacper Kornafel (6), Maciej Bakowski (3), Jakub Czapka (3), Paweł Kubik (3), Jakub WaŃkowicz (3), Wojciech Gancarz (1), Michał Kubisztal (1), Franciszek WlazŁo (1), Piotr Karabanowski, Samuel KĘdzior, Jarosław Leja, Adam Mroszczyk, Adrian Szczepaniec, Patryk Andrusiewicz, Michał MajMKS Ustroń: Aleksander Bejnar (7), Szymon GogÓŁka (7), Michał Jopek (5), Mateusz CieŚlar (2), Piotr Szturc (2), Piotr Gawlas (1), Dawid Jenkner (1), Mateusz TuroŃ (1), Bartosz Aronik, Marcin BiaŁkowski, Jan CieŚlar, Artur Kwolek
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
wtorek, 11 stycznia 2022 06:48
AGH II KRAKÓW - STAL II MIELEC 34-24 (17-12)
AGH II Kraków: Mikołaj Burlyta (7), Konrad Kisiel (6), Kacper SzydŁo (5), Wiktor DĘbski (4), Michał Skwara (3), Kasper Kosiba (2), Krzysztof MiodoŃski (2), Mikołaj WÓjcik (2), Jakub Janus (1), Patryk KwarciŃski (1), Piotr Prusak (1), Mateusz Bednarek, Grzegorz GĄdek, Krzysztof KoŚĆ, Mateusz Kowalski, Adrian ZiajaStal II Mielec: Daniel Osmola (6), Kacper Sobczyk (6), Filip DraguŁa (3), Paweł KrÓl (3), Mikołaj Wanatowicz (3), Filip StraŻ (2), Adrian Czajkowski (1), Paweł Dzierga, Bartłomiej HaptaŚ, Krystian KoŁacz, Patryk Krzysztofek, Bartosz Polak
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
poniedziałek, 10 stycznia 2022 07:26
JEDYNKA MYŚLENICE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE 28-28 (12-15)
Karne: 2-3
Jedynka Myślenice: Patryk Dziatkowiec (9), Krystian Pacyga (6), Kacper BaŁa (4), Marcin SkaŁka (4), Patryk Bieniek (2), Szymon RÓg (1), Paweł Ulman (1), Wiktor Wiechniak (1), Jakub Ajchler , Hubert PrzaŁa, Szymon Turbasa, Jakub Koloch, Antoni Kopera, Adrian Kuc, Mateusz Kurowski, Aleksander ŁatasGórnik II Zabrze: Mateusz Żaczek (10), Marek Wasilewski (6), Adam Ziemba (5), Bartosz Zemczak (3), Łukasz KamiŃski (1), Jakub Kwiatkowski (1), Maksymilian Surdyk (1), Mateusz Szendzielorz (1), Michał Czapla, Kacper Jelski, Jakub Szabat, Jakub Wilk, Grzegorz WlezieŃ
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
poniedziałek, 10 stycznia 2022 07:26
MOSIR BOCHNIA - BUSKOWIANKA KIELCE 28-39 (16-19)
MOSIR Bochnia: Iwo StopczyŃski (11), Bartosz Szpisak (4), Maciej Grech (3), Piotr Kalinka (2), Marcel Makuch (2), Jakub Noskowiak (2), Konrad Trojan (2), Mateusz BŁoniarczyk (1), Kacper CĄber (1), Bartosz Batko, Kamil Mrozik, Damian PŁawecki, Michał Rogusz, Patryk RolewiczBuskowianka Kielce: Marek Glita (10), Michał Żarnowski (6), Michał KwieciŃski (5), Michał Mizdra (4), Marcin Szustak (4), Oskar Wojciechowski (4), Dariusz Kubisztal (3), Kamil Maj (1), Patryk Rogowski (1), Sebastian Trutkowski (1), Paweł SmagÓr, Igor Tracz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
poniedziałek, 10 stycznia 2022 07:26
MKS USTROŃ - UNIA II TARNÓW 24-28 (8-13)
MKS Ustroń: Michał Jopek (7), Szymon GogÓŁka (5), Mateusz CieŚlar (4), Mateusz TuroŃ (4), Aleksander Bejnar (2), Dawid Jenkner (2), Bartosz Aronik, Marcin BiaŁkowski, Krzysztof Bielesz, Jan CieŚlar, Piotr Gawlas, Artur Kwolek, Krzysztof Markuzel, Dawid Oliwka, Łukasz SzczĘsny, Piotr SzturcUnia II Tarnów: Kacper Bednarz (6), Mateusz Hoim (6), Jakub Kociuba (6), Korneliusz MaŁek (6), Michał Mucha (2), Klaudiusz Kasprzyk (1), Sebastian Kula (1), Kacper BieŃ, Maksymilian BieŚ, Olaf Drajewicz, Dominik Jac, Łukasz MĄdel, Kacper Tuman, Kacper ZajĄc
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
piątek, 24 grudnia 2021 06:32
ISKRA II KIELCE - AZS KIELCE 31-22 (17-13)
Iskra II Kielce: Krzysztof Barucha (8), Jakub Pinda (6), Adam Winiarski (6), Jakub LubczyŃski (4), Wiktor Osman (4), Igor Malczak (1), Konrad Rataj (1), Filip Urban (1), Wiktor Augustowski, Filip Biela, Maciej Michalczyk, Filip Salwa, Jakub SĘk, Cezary StĘpieŃ, Kacper BŁasiŃski, Mateusz PakaszewskiAZS Kielce: Patryk Mazur (8), Hubert WiĘckowski (5), Mikołaj Banasik (2), Kryspin Godzisz (2), Jakub JamioŁ (2), Krystian Wojciechowski (2), Jakub PajĄczkowski (1), Jakub BadoŃ, Aleks Kosak, Maksym Kosak, Paweł Kotowski, Jakub Kowalczyk, Jakub Kuczkowski, Patryk Kurek, Szymon Żaba-ŻabiŃski, Łukasz Kurek
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
czwartek, 23 grudnia 2021 07:10
STAL II MIELEC - MKS USTROŃ 26-25 (15-11)
Stal II Mielec: Daniel Osmola (8), Filip DraguŁa (5), Kacper Sobczyk (5), Artur Ziomek (4), Mikołaj Wanatowicz (2), Jakub Chojecki (1), Paweł KrÓl (1), Adrian Czajkowski, Paweł Dzierga, Łukasz Kilian, Krystian KoŁacz, Filip StraŻ, Patryk Krzysztofek, Tomasz PolechoŃski, Szymon StrzelczykMKS Ustroń: Szymon GogÓŁka (5), Aleksander Bejnar (4), Michał Jopek (4), Mateusz CieŚlar (3), Marcin BiaŁkowski (2), Dawid Jenkner (2), Artur Kwolek (2), Krzysztof Markuzel (1), Szymon Patyna (1), Mateusz TuroŃ (1), Bartosz Aronik, Piotr Browarczyk, Dawid Oliwka, Michał Raszka, Piotr Szturc, Arkadiusz Czapek
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
czwartek, 23 grudnia 2021 07:10
JEDYNKA MYŚLENICE - UKS KIELCE 33-17 (14-9)
Jedynka Myślenice: Kacper BaŁa (8), Krystian Pacyga (8), Patryk Dziatkowiec (5), Marcin SkaŁka (5), Antoni Kopera (2), Aleksander Łatas (2), Hubert PrzaŁa (1), Szymon RÓg (1), Paweł Ulman (1), Jakub Ajchler , Patryk Bieniek, Adrian Kuc, Szymon Turbasa, Jakub Koloch, Mateusz Kurowski, Wiktor WiechniakUKS Kielce: Kacper Dziedzic (8), Bartłomiej Pawlikowski (4), Kamil AdaŚ (2), Jakub CichoŃ (2), Jakub BĄk (1), Kacper Arlitewicz, Jan Kasperek, Jakub Krupa, Adrian PieŃkus, Michał Stec, Wiktor WotliŃski, Aleksander WÓjcik
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
czwartek, 23 grudnia 2021 07:10
ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK - MOSIR BOCHNIA 37-31 (18-18)
Orzeł Przeworsk: Jakub Czapka (11), Maciej Bakowski (7), Kacper Kornafel (4), Jakub WaŃkowicz (4), Mateusz Świerk (3), Gabriel KozdroŃ (2), Michał Kubisztal (2), Wojciech Gancarz (1), Rafał StyczeŃ (1), Artur Thomas (1), Franciszek WlazŁo (1), Jakub CiĄpaŁa, Piotr Karabanowski, Jarosław Leja, Michał Maj, Adrian SzczepaniecMOSIR Bochnia: Iwo StopczyŃski (16), Marcel Makuch (5), Bartosz Batko (4), Piotr Kalinka (3), Kamil Mrozik (3), Marcin Jakubowski, Łukasz Kruk, Michał Puchalski, Michał Rogusz, Patryk Rolewicz, Konrad Trojan
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
czwartek, 23 grudnia 2021 07:10
GÓRNIK II ZABRZE - BUSKOWIANKA KIELCE 30-25 (18-13)
Górnik II Zabrze: Kamil SzelĄg (8), Jakub Sladkowski (6), Szymon Mucha (4), Jakub Szabat (4), Jakub Kohrs (3), Wojciech Mrozek (2), Grzegorz WlezieŃ (2), Marek Wasilewski (1), Igor Bykowski, Michał Czapla, Jakub Kwiatkowski, Dawid Szczelaszczyk, Adam Ziemba, Mateusz Żaczek, Maksymilian Surdyk, Jakub WitekBuskowianka Kielce: Marek Glita (7), Michał Żarnowski (6), Kamil Maj (5), Jakub Krawczyk (2), Michał KwieciŃski (2), Jakub ZawarczyŃski (2), Dariusz Kubisztal (1), Michał Mizdra, Paweł SmagÓr, Sebastian Trutkowski, Oskar Wojciechowski, Marcel Syczuk, Igor Tracz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
poniedziałek, 13 grudnia 2021 01:47
SMS III KIELCE - MKS USTROŃ 21-27 (11-16)
SMS III Kielce: Kacper Aksamit, Paweł Biesiadecki, Dawid Bujok, Filip BurzyŃski, Daniel DroŻdŻ, Maksym Faliszewski, Maciej Kula, Filip MichaŁowicz, Kacper Olczyk, Marcin PepliŃski, Łukasz Pilz, Maksym Popielecki, Mikołaj Rodak, Dominik SzczĘsny, Jan WiŚniewskiMKS Ustroń: Bartosz Aronik, Aleksander Bejnar, Marcin BiaŁkowski, Krzysztof Bielesz, Piotr Browarczyk, Jan CieŚlar, Mateusz CieŚlar, Szymon GogÓŁka, Dawid Jenkner, Michał Jopek, Artur Kwolek, Krzysztof Markuzel, Michał Raszka, Łukasz SzczĘsny, Piotr Szturc, Mateusz TuroŃ
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Strona 23 z 35