Piłka ręczna - IV liga
Piłka ręczna IV liga Katowice, 2023/2024
Kolejka 22 | |
---|---|
25-21 |
|
29-38 |
|
36-28 |
|
32-34 |
|
33-31 |
|
32-30 |
IV liga Katowice | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Iskra II Kielce
|
21 | 40 | 706 | - | 556 |
2. |
><
Grunwald Ruda Śl.
|
22 | 32 | 679 | - | 571 |
3. |
><
SMS III Kielce
|
22 | 31 | 719 | - | 611 |
4. |
><
ASPR Zawadzkie
|
22 | 30 | 727 | - | 625 |
5. |
><
Hutnik Kraków
|
22 | 24 | 661 | - | 619 |
6. |
><
AGH II Kraków
|
22 | 23 | 656 | - | 606 |
7. |
><
UKS Kielce
|
22 | 21 | 636 | - | 639 |
8. |
><
Siódemka Mysłowice
|
22 | 19 | 627 | - | 665 |
9. |
><
Jedynka Myślenice
|
21 | 12 | 544 | - | 622 |
10. |
><
Rokitnica Zabrze
|
22 | 11 | 610 | - | 714 |
11. |
><
Stal II Mielec
|
22 | 11 | 572 | - | 733 |
12. |
><
MOSIR Bochnia
|
22 | 8 | 690 | - | 866 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
FOOTER
LKS Bujaków - ŁTS II Łabędy | 7-1 |
Unia Strzybnica - Rodło Górniki | 8-0 |
GKS II Jastrzębie - Start Mszana | 5-0 |
Gwarek Zabrze - Przyszłość Ciochowice | 3-0 |
Radunia Stężyca - Wisła Puławy | 1-3 |
Urania Ruda Śl. - Ostoja Żelisławice | 3-5 |
Orzeł Mokre - Pogoń Imielin | 2-3 |
Sośnica II Gliwice - AP Team Gliwice | 2-0 |
LKS Kamienica Polska - Kmicic Kruszyna | 5-1 |
LKS Mizerów - Polonia Międzyrzecze | 0-7 |
MRKS Czechowice - LKS Czaniec | 3-1 |
Rozwój Katowice - Podlesianka Katowice | 0-1 |
Sparta Katowice - Drama Zbrosławice | 2-1 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Znicz Kłobuck | 3-3 |
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin | 3-5 |
Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków | 4-1 |
Stal Żywiec - Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała | 1-9 |
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
niedziela, 13 lutego 2022 20:55
POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. - LIDER SWARZĘDZ 36-21 (16-12)
Polonia Środa Wlkp.: Bartosz Glinkowski (8), Roger Nowacki (8), Mateusz Lubiewski (6), Bartosz MaŁecki (5), Dominik Hellwing (3), Damian Potocki (3), Michał Melewski (2), Jakub WietrzyŃski (1), Łukasz CieŚla, Jakub JastrzĄb, Michał Kaszuba, Filip Kubiak, Rafał NejmanLider Swarzędz: Krzysztof Szorcz (9), Patryk MaĆkowiak (4), Jan Wichniarek (3), Antoni Milecki (2), Mariusz Kosturski (1), Paweł SzymaŃski (1), Mikołaj Witucki (1), Igor Cichy, Mateusz Dryjer, Piotr Iskra, Bartosz KuraŚ, Maciej Majchrzak, Marcin Radniecki, Robert Rosochowicz, Kamil TyliŃski, Tomasz Walkowiak
Dodaj komentarz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
wtorek, 08 lutego 2022 00:47
UKS KIELCE - STAL II MIELEC 22-25 (11-13)
UKS Kielce: Jakub BĄk (4), Kacper Dziedzic (4), Adrian PieŃkus (4), Filip Piwowarczyk (3), Kamil AdaŚ (2), Jakub CichoŃ (2), Aleksander WÓjcik (2), Bartłomiej Pawlikowski (1), Bartosz Chendoszko, Paweł Duda, Jan Kasperek, Jakub Krupa, Jakub Majcher , Michał StecStal II Mielec: Kacper Sobczyk (10), Filip DraguŁa (6), Jakub Chojecki (3), Daniel Osmola (3), Mikołaj Wanatowicz (2), Artur Ziomek (1), Adrian Czajkowski, Paweł Dzierga, Łukasz Kilian, Krystian KoŁacz, Paweł KrÓl, Tomasz PolechoŃski, Jakub Tara, Mikołaj Wilk
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
sobota, 05 lutego 2022 02:40
AZS KIELCE - UNIA II TARNÓW 24-30 (12-15)
AZS Kielce: Hubert WiĘckowski (7), Jakub PajĄczkowski (4), Mikołaj Banasik (3), Patryk Kurek (3), Jakub JamioŁ (2), Krystian Wojciechowski (2), Patryk Mazur (1), Łukasz Telka (1), Szymon Żaba-ŻabiŃski (1), Jakub BadoŃ, Filip GrdeŃ, Paweł Kotowski, Jakub Kuczkowski, Kacper NawaraUnia II Tarnów: Korneliusz MaŁek (9), Jakub Kociuba (7), Kacper Bednarz (4), Szymon Wajda (4), Mateusz Hoim (3), Sebastian Kula (3), Kacper BieŃ, Olaf Drajewicz, Maciej GwÓŹdŹ, Jakub HoŁda, Dominik Jac, Klaudiusz Kasprzyk , Kacper Tuman
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
wtorek, 01 lutego 2022 16:52
AGH II KRAKÓW - ORZEŁ PRZEWORSK 27-23 (12-10)
AGH II Kraków: Mateusz Bednarek, Mikołaj Burlyta, Wiktor DĘbski, Grzegorz GĄdek, Jakub Janus, Konrad Kisiel, Oskar KlamrzyŃski, Kasper Kosiba, Krzysztof KoŚĆ, Mateusz Kowalski, Patryk KwarciŃski, Krzysztof MiodoŃski, Michał Skwara, Kacper SzydŁo, Mikołaj WÓjcik, Adrian ZiajaOrzeł Przeworsk: Patryk Andrusiewicz, Maciej Bakowski, Jakub Czapka, Wojciech Gancarz, Piotr Karabanowski, Samuel KĘdzior, Kacper Kornafel, Paweł Kubik, Michał Kubisztal, Jarosław Leja, Michał Maj, Rafał StyczeŃ, Adrian Szczepaniec, Mateusz Świerk, Jakub WaŃkowicz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
poniedziałek, 31 stycznia 2022 05:51
JEDYNKA MYŚLENICE - SMS III KIELCE 21-33 (10-17)
Jedynka Myślenice: Aleksander Łatas (7), Patryk Dziatkowiec (5), Marcin SkaŁka (4), Krystian Pacyga (3), Kacper BaŁa (2), Jakub Ajchler , Adrian Kuc, Hubert PrzaŁa, Szymon RÓg, Szymon Turbasa, Wiktor Wiechniak, Antoni Kopera, Mateusz Kurowski, Paweł UlmanSMS III Kielce: Kacper Aksamit (9), Piotr Mielczarski (5), Jacek Fajfer (4), Maciej Markowski (4), Adrian CichoŃ (3), Andrzej Korus (3), Marcin PepliŃski (2), Kacper Olczyk (1), Łukasz Pilz (1), Mikołaj Rodak (1), Dawid Cacak, Daniel DroŻdŻ, Maksym Popielecki, Fabian Sowiak, Szymon Wywrot
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
niedziela, 30 stycznia 2022 18:09
ISKRA II KIELCE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE 36-23 (18-9)
Iskra II Kielce: Yusuf Faruk (5), Jakub Pinda (5), Adam Winiarski (5), Krzysztof Barucha (4), Damian DomagaŁa (4), Jakub LubczyŃski (4), Wiktor Osman (3), Cezary Surgiel (3), Konrad Przybylski (2), Konrad Rataj (1), Filip Biela, Kacper BŁasiŃski, Cezary StĘpieŃ, Filip Urban, Patryk WalczyŃskiGórnik II Zabrze: Igor Bykowski (5), Mateusz Szendzielorz (4), Mateusz Żaczek (4), Jakub Szabat (3), Szymon Mucha (2), Kamil SzelĄg (2), Piotr GawryŚ (1), Kacper MrugaŁa (1), Grzegorz WlezieŃ (1), Michał Czapla, Łukasz KamiŃski, Dawid Szczelaszczyk, Jakub Wilk
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
niedziela, 30 stycznia 2022 18:09
MKS USTROŃ - BUSKOWIANKA KIELCE 17-24 (10-13)
MKS Ustroń: Michał Jopek (4), Mateusz CieŚlar (3), Szymon GogÓŁka (3), Krzysztof Bielesz (2), Dawid Jenkner (2), Mateusz TuroŃ (2), Aleksander Bejnar (1), Bartosz Aronik, Marcin BiaŁkowski, Piotr Browarczyk, Krzysztof Markuzel, Dawid Oliwka, Przemysław Polok, Michał Raszka, Łukasz SzczĘsny, Arkadiusz CzapekBuskowianka Kielce: Marek Glita (8), Michał Żarnowski (8), Marcin Szustak (4), Michał KwieciŃski (3), Jakub ZawarczyŃski (1), Dariusz Kubisztal, Kamil Maj, Michał Mizdra, Paweł SmagÓr, Igor Tracz, Sebastian Trutkowski, Oskar Wojciechowski, Patryk Rogowski
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
wtorek, 25 stycznia 2022 09:35
MOSIR BOCHNIA - AZS KIELCE 34-39 (15-18)
MOSIR Bochnia: Iwo StopczyŃski (15), Bartosz Szpisak (6), Marcel Makuch (4), Bartosz Batko (3), Maciej Grech (2), Michał Rogusz (2), Kacper CĄber (1), Jakub Noskowiak (1), Bartosz Kokoszka, Łukasz Kruk, Patryk Rolewicz, Mateusz BŁoniarczyk, Piotr Kalinka, Damian PŁaweckiAZS Kielce: Łukasz Telka (15), Kacper Nawara (11), Szymon Żaba-ŻabiŃski (6), Patryk Kurek (3), Jakub PajĄczkowski (3), Jakub BadoŃ (1), Jakub JamioŁ, Paweł Kotowski, Jakub Kuczkowski
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
sobota, 22 stycznia 2022 11:33
UNIA II TARNÓW - AGH II KRAKÓW 24-29 (13-14)
Unia II Tarnów: Jakub Kociuba (8), Szymon Wajda (5), Kacper Bednarz (3), Mateusz Hoim (2), Korneliusz MaŁek (2), Kacper ZajĄc (2), Michał Mucha (1), Jakub Sikora (1), Mateusz ChŁopek, Olaf Drajewicz, Klaudiusz Kasprzyk , Sebastian Kula , Jakub Pogonowski , Dominik Starzyk , Igor TarczoŃ , Kacper TumanAGH II Kraków: Jakub Janus (7), Konrad Kisiel (7), Oskar KlamrzyŃski (5), Igor MrÓz (5), Wiktor DĘbski (1), Grzegorz GĄdek (1), Kasper Kosiba (1), Patryk KwarciŃski (1), Adrian Ziaja (1), Mateusz Bednarek, Krzysztof KoŚĆ, Mateusz Kowalski, Krzysztof MiodoŃski, Piotr Prusak, Michał Skwara, Kacper SzydŁo
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
wtorek, 18 stycznia 2022 14:05
STAL II MIELEC - AZS KIELCE 31-27 (16-14)
Stal II Mielec: Kacper Sobczyk (9), Daniel Osmola (7), Filip DraguŁa (4), Paweł KrÓl (4), Mikołaj Wanatowicz (4), Adrian Czajkowski (1), Paweł Dzierga (1), Tomasz PolechoŃski (1), Krystian KoŁacz, Jakub ChojeckiAZS Kielce: Łukasz Telka (6), Patryk Mazur (5), Szymon Żaba-ŻabiŃski (4), Kryspin Godzisz (3), Hubert WiĘckowski (3), Jakub JamioŁ (2), Maksym Kosak (2), Patryk Kurek (2), Paweł Kotowski, Jakub Kuczkowski, Jakub PajĄczkowski, Jakub BadoŃ, Aleks Kosak, Krystian Wojciechowski
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
wtorek, 18 stycznia 2022 14:05
UKS KIELCE - ISKRA II KIELCE 23-32 (12-16)
UKS Kielce: Jakub CichoŃ (5), Kacper Dziedzic (5), Filip Piwowarczyk (4), Jakub Krupa (3), Jakub BĄk (2), Jakub Majcher (2), Adrian PieŃkus (1), Aleksander WÓjcik (1), Bartosz Chendoszko, Paweł Duda, Jan Kasperek, Kamil AdaŚ, Kacper Arlitewicz, Michał StecIskra II Kielce: Jakub Pinda (6), Konrad Przybylski (6), Krzysztof Barucha (4), Adam Winiarski (4), Igor Malczak (3), Konrad Rataj (2), Jakub SĘk (2), Filip Biela (1), Maciej Michalczyk (1), Wiktor Osman (1), Mateusz Pakaszewski (1), Patryk WalczyŃski (1), Filip Salwa, Cezary StĘpieŃ, Paweł Trela, Wiktor Augustowski
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
IV liga
wtorek, 18 stycznia 2022 02:23
ISKRA II KIELCE - JEDYNKA MYŚLENICE 31-25 (15-10)
Iskra II Kielce: Jakub LubczyŃski (10), Konrad Przybylski (6), Jakub Pinda (5), Krzysztof Barucha (4), Igor Malczak (2), Wiktor Osman (2), Wiktor Augustowski (1), Adam Winiarski (1), Filip Biela, Kacper BŁasiŃski, Maciej Michalczyk, Mateusz Pakaszewski, Konrad Rataj, Filip Salwa, Jakub SĘk, Cezary StĘpieŃJedynka Myślenice: Kacper BaŁa (7), Krystian Pacyga (7), Patryk Dziatkowiec (4), Hubert PrzaŁa (2), Szymon RÓg (2), Marcin SkaŁka (2), Szymon Turbasa (1), Jakub Ajchler , Patryk Bieniek, Paweł Ulman, Wiktor Wiechniak, Antoni Kopera, Adrian Kuc, Mateusz Kurowski
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Strona 22 z 35