Piłka ręczna - II liga
Piłka ręczna II liga, 2023/2024
Kolejka 28 | |
---|---|
32-22 |
|
29-35 |
|
28-24 |
|
32-34 |
|
28-27 |
|
29-31 |
|
32-17 |
|
Kolejka 29 | |
Nielba Wągrowiec - Pogoń Szczecin |
(pt) 17:00 |
II liga | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Śląsk Wrocław
|
25 | 61 | 743 | - | 640 |
2. |
><
Padwa Zamość
|
26 | 53 | 799 | - | 744 |
3. |
><
SPR Żukowo
|
26 | 48 | 863 | - | 855 |
4. |
><
Pogoń Szczecin
|
25 | 46 | 717 | - | 696 |
5. |
><
AZS Biała Podlaska
|
26 | 45 | 752 | - | 701 |
6. |
><
Miedź Legnica
|
26 | 44 | 801 | - | 767 |
7. |
><
SMS Kielce
|
26 | 42 | 810 | - | 788 |
8. |
><
Stal Gorzów
|
25 | 39 | 676 | - | 664 |
9. |
><
Olimpia Piekary
|
26 | 38 | 735 | - | 731 |
10. |
><
Jurand Ciechanów
|
26 | 38 | 725 | - | 760 |
11. |
><
Stal Mielec
|
25 | 35 | 712 | - | 724 |
12. |
><
Nielba Wągrowiec
|
26 | 32 | 728 | - | 748 |
13. |
><
Anilana Łódź
|
25 | 28 | 704 | - | 737 |
14. |
><
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
26 | 19 | 726 | - | 797 |
15. |
><
MKS Wieluń
|
25 | 8 | 640 | - | 779 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
FOOTER
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
niedziela, 27 maja 2018 12:33
UNIA TARNÓW - MTS CHRZANÓW 31-28 (14-12)
Unia: Daniel Dutka (7), Damian Misiewicz, Łukasz Kucharzyk (4), Emilian Jewuła, Albert Sanek, Łukasz Nowak, Michał Kubisztal (9), Jakub Kowalik (2), Marcin Wajda (4), Filip Jastrząb, Kamil Drobiecki (1), Bartosz Niemiec (2), Krzysztof Mogielnicki (2), Dawid CiochońChrzanów: Karol Put (2), Patryk Madeja, Patryk Rola (15), Michał Gasin (1), Karol Żelezik, Dawid Skoczylas (4), Michał Olszewik (1), Mateusz Krasucki, Jakub Bogacz, Marcin Skoczylas (3), Marcin Górkowski, Michał Wiatr, Jakub Romian(2)
Dodaj komentarz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
sobota, 26 maja 2018 20:22
CZUWAJ PRZEMYŚL - MKS WIELUŃ 39-32 (18-15)
Czuwaj: Adrian Szczepaniec - Kacper Król (1), Kamil Lew, Paweł Puszkarski (4), Tomasz Biernat (3), Paweł Kubik, Piotr Kijanka, Konrad Bajwoluk (4), Mateusz Nowak (2), Paweł Sar, Mateusz Kroczek (4), Hubrt Obydź (9), Tomasz Kulka (8), Maciej Kubisztal (4)Wieluń: Patryk Kolanek (1) - Krzysztof Węcek (2), Szymon Famulski (1), Bartłomiej Helman (5), Andrzej Waloch, Łukasz Piwnicki (2), Jarosław Cepielik (6), Konrad Krzaczyński (2), Oskar Klimas (2), Krzysztof Dutkiewicz (1), Paweł Dutkiewicz (9), Radosław Majda (1), Łukasz Królikowski
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
sobota, 26 maja 2018 20:17
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW - OLIMPIA PIEKARY 35-34 (14-14)
Ostrovia: Tomasz Klara (1), Mariusz Kuśmierczyk (3), Dawid Stempniak (2), Dawid Glabik, Patryk Marciniak (3), Erwin Stachowski (5), Mateusz Wojciechowski (1), Patryk Staniek (5), Szymon Wojciechowski, Jakub Tomczak (3), Mikołaj Przybylski (3), Tomasz Piskorski, Damian Krzywda (7), Grzegorz Salamon (2), Artur BrychcyOlimpia: Mateusz Czapla (7), Maciej Chromy (8), Mateusz Cieślik, Artur Kot, Sergiusz Zagała (1), Michał Rosół (1), Paweł Zemelka, Dawid Ludyga, Szymon Kotalczyk (5), Patryk Miłek (1), Arkadiusz Kowalski (7), Łukasz Płonka (4)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
niedziela, 20 maja 2018 12:00
ŚKPR ŚWIDNICA - ASPR ZAWADZKIE 26-27 (15-13)
Świdnica: Adrian Prus - Dariusz Bajkiewicz, Adam Chmiel (5), Karol Kozak, Przemysław Borszowski (5), Mateusz Piędziak (1), Paweł Starosta, Mariusz Lasak, Sebastian Borowski (2), Olgierd Etel (1), Piotr Kijek (4), Władysław Makowiejew (3), Dariusz Kijek, Tomasz Wasilewicz, Patryk Dębowczyk (5)Zawadzkie: Dawid Skrzypczyk (1), Bogumił Baran, Kewin Kubillas, Maciej Ścigaj (6), Dawid Mięsopust, Paweł Zagórowicz (2), Łukasz Szulca (1), Grzeforz Hentschel, Adam Wacławczyk (2), Sławomir Donosewicz, Patryk Całujek, Michał Krygowski (2), Łukasz Całujek (2), Sebastian Danysz (2), Paweł Swat (9), Lesław Kąpa
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
niedziela, 20 maja 2018 09:38
AZS BIAŁA PODLASKA - OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 35-33 (16-14)
Biała Podlaska: Łukasz Adamiuk - Przemysław Urbaniak (1), Bartosz Ziółkowski (5), Karol Nowicki, Dzianis Valyntsau (4), Damian Chmurski, Karol Malecki, Maksim Kruchkou (7), Krzysztof Kozłowski, Michał Bekisz (8), Michał Banaś (5), Łukasz Kandora (5)Ostrovia: Tomasz Klara (2), Mariusz Kuśmierczyk (1), Dawid Stempniak, Dawid Glabik, Patryk Marciniak (10), Erwin Stachowski, Mateusz Wojciechowski (3), Jakub Tomczak (5), Damian Krzywda (4), Grzegorz Salamon (4), Mateusz Foterek, Artur Brychcy
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
niedziela, 20 maja 2018 09:31
AZS ŁÓDŹ - VIRET ZAWIERCIE 32-26 (16-13)
Łódź: Kacper Antosik - Szymon Krajewski (7), Damian Wawrzyniak (5), Jan Stolarski (1), Patryk Bara (1), Marcin Matyjasik (3), Kamil Katusza, Tomasz Wawrzyniak (5), Tomasz Wojciechowski (1), Daniel Strzebiecki (3), Adrian Kucharski (4), Przemysław Jankowski, Mateusz Oklejak, Oskar Gawski, Bartosz Pawlak (1), Sergiusz Przybylski (1)Viret: Rafał Ratuszniak - Igor Zagała (2), Mateusz Lewandowski, Łukasz Szymański (6), Paweł Wójcic, Igor Koła, Marcin Kurzawa (5), Bartosz Borecki, Daniel Pawlik (5), Krzysztof Bednarz, Artur Makaruk (1), Adrian Najuch (7)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
sobota, 19 maja 2018 20:23
MIEDŹ LEGNICA - MKS WIELUŃ 25-22 (12-7)
Miedź: Łukasz Mazur - Kacper Majewski (9), Michał Przybylak, Mateusz Płaczek (2), Piotr Piróg, Sebastian Ziemiński (3), Adrian Stachurski, Paweł Piwko (1), Mateusz Drozdalski (5), Kamil Mosiółek (2), Szymon Światłowski, Patryk Gregułowski (1), Bartosz Skiba (2)Wieluń: Krzysztod Węcek (3), Krzystof Książek (1), Szymon Famulski (4), Bartłomiej Helman (4), Andrzej Waloch, Łukasz Piwnicki, Jarosław Cepielik (3), Robert Pawelec (4), Michał Bernaś (2), Piotr Madeła, Grzegorz Cieślak, Łukasz Królikowski (1)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
sobota, 19 maja 2018 20:17
MTS CHRZANÓW - CZUWAJ PRZEMYŚL 37-29 (19-17)
Chrzanów: Karol Put (9), Patryk Madeja (1), Patryk Rola (7), Łukasz Dudek (1), Przemysław Wierzbic (2), Michał Gasin, Konrad Gil, Karol Żelezik (1), Dawid Skoczylas(7), Michał Olszewik (3), Mateusz Krasucki, Jakub Bogacz (1), Marcin Skoczylas (5), Marcin Górkowski, Michał WiatrCzuwaj: Adrian Szczepaniec - Kacper Król (1), Paweł Puszkarski (3), Tomasz Biernat (4), Paweł Kubik, Piotr Kijanka, Konrad Bajwoluk (6), Mateusz Nowak (3), Paweł Sar, Mateusz Kroczek (1), Tomasz Kulka (4), Maciej Kubisztal (7)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
sobota, 19 maja 2018 20:11
UNIA TARNÓW - KSZO OSTROWIEC 35-32 (14-11)
Unia: Filip Jastrząb, Dawid Cichoń, Daniel Dutka (7), Damian Misiewicz (2), Emilian Jewuła (3), Albert Sanek (3), Jakub Spieszny, Łukasz Nowak (2), Michał Kubisztal (8), Jakub Kowalik (5), Marcin Wajda (5), Kamil Drobiecki, Bartosz Niemiec, Krzysztof MogielnickiOstrowiec: Michał Piątkowski, Karol Szewczyk - Kacper Grabowski (5), Jakub Bulski (7), Maciej Jeżyna(8), Maciej Cukierski, Daniel Goliszewski (2), Filip Chmielewski (1), Grzegorz Sobut (9), Grzegorz Hubka
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
piątek, 20 kwietnia 2018 12:26
MIEDŹ LEGNICA - ŚKPR ŚWIDNICA 26-21 (15-6)
Miedź: Łukasz Mazur - Kacper Majewski (8), Michał Przybylak, Mateusz Płaczek (2), Bartłomiej Koprowski (2), Sebastian Ziemiński (5), Mateusz Drozdalski, Kamil Mosiołek (5), Szymon Światłowski (2), Bartosz Skiba (2)Świdnica: Adrian Prus - Dariusz Bajkiewicz, Przemysław Borszowski (5), Mateusz Piędziak (1), Konrad Cegłowski (2), Kamil Rogaczewski (1), Mariusz Lasak (1), Sebastian Borowski (1), Piotr Kijek (1), Władysław Makowiejew (5), Dariusz Kijek (1), Patryk Rogaczewski (3), Tomasz Wasilewicz, Patryk Dębowczyk
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
niedziela, 15 kwietnia 2018 11:02
VIRET ZAWIERCIE - MTS CHRZANÓW 33-37 (12-16)
Viret: Rafał Ratuszniak - Mateusz Lewandowski (1), Jakub Mroczkowski, Łukasz Szymański (13), Igor Koła, Damian Domagała (2), Marcin Kurzawa (2), Kamil Buchcic, Daniel Pawlik (1), Krzysztof Bednarz (2), Marcin Pietruszka, Artur Makaruk (5), Adrian Najuch (4), Karol Jagielak (3)Chrzanów: Kacper Węgrzyn (2), Karol Put (6), Patryk Madeja (9), Patryk Rola, Łukasz Dudek, Przemysław Wierzbic, Michał Gasin, Konrad Gil, Karol Żelezik, Dawid Skoczylas (7), Michał Olszewik (5), Jan Orlicki (5), Marcin Skoczylas (3), Marcin Górkowski, Michał Wiatr
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
II liga
sobota, 14 kwietnia 2018 21:39
OLIMPIA PIEKARY - AZS BIAŁA PODLASKA 27-23 (15-12)
Olimpia: Arkadiusz Miszka (2), Maciej Chromy (2), Bartosz Jaksik, Mateusz Cieślik, Artur Kot, Sergiusz Zagała (5), Paweł Zemelka, Dawid Ludyga, Kamil Cieniek (5), Szymon Kotalczyk (3), Patryk Miłek, Arkadiusz Kowalski (7), Łukasz Płonka (3)Biała Podlaska: Łukasz Adamiuk - Przemysła Urbaniak (2), Bartosz Warmijak, Bartosz Ziółkowski (3), Dzianis Valyntsau (4), Damian Chmurski, Marcin Stefaniec (6), Karol Małecki (4), Maksim Kruchkou, Krzysztof Kozłowski, Michał Bekisz (1), Michał Banaś (3)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Strona 81 z 133