Kolejka 29 | |
---|---|
Nielba Wągrowiec - Pogoń Szczecin |
17:00 |
SPR Żukowo - Śląsk Wrocław |
(sb) 17:00 |
Anilana Łódź - Padwa Zamość |
(sb) 17:00 |
Stal Gorzów - AZS Biała Podlaska |
(sb) 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec |
(sb) 18:00 |
MKS Wieluń - Jurand Ciechanów |
(nd) 16:00 |
Olimpia Piekary - Miedź Legnica |
- |
II liga | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Śląsk Wrocław
|
25 | 61 | 743 | - | 640 |
2. |
><
Padwa Zamość
|
26 | 53 | 799 | - | 744 |
3. |
><
SPR Żukowo
|
26 | 48 | 863 | - | 855 |
4. |
><
Pogoń Szczecin
|
25 | 46 | 717 | - | 696 |
5. |
><
AZS Biała Podlaska
|
26 | 45 | 752 | - | 701 |
6. |
><
Miedź Legnica
|
26 | 44 | 801 | - | 767 |
7. |
><
SMS Kielce
|
26 | 42 | 810 | - | 788 |
8. |
><
Stal Gorzów
|
25 | 39 | 676 | - | 664 |
9. |
><
Olimpia Piekary
|
26 | 38 | 735 | - | 731 |
10. |
><
Jurand Ciechanów
|
26 | 38 | 725 | - | 760 |
11. |
><
Stal Mielec
|
25 | 35 | 712 | - | 724 |
12. |
><
Nielba Wągrowiec
|
26 | 32 | 728 | - | 748 |
13. |
><
Anilana Łódź
|
25 | 28 | 704 | - | 737 |
14. |
><
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
26 | 19 | 726 | - | 797 |
15. |
><
MKS Wieluń
|
25 | 8 | 640 | - | 779 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
KSZO OSTROWIEC - OLIMPIA PIEKARY 25-22 (11-13)
Ostrowiec: Drabik, Szewczyk - Jeżyna (1), Afanasjev (3), Świeca (5), Pomiankiewicz (5), Biskup (1), Wojkowski (8), Kalita (2)Olimpia: Kowalczyk - Parzonka (1), Smolin (3), Kurzawa (2), Chromy (3), Chojniak (1), Włoka (1), Fidyt (1), Cieniek (3), Rosół (2), Gogola (1), Kempys (4).
ŚKPR ŚWIDNICA - GWARDIA OPOLE 20-29 (13-14)
Świdnica: Potocki, Gil – K. Rogaczewski (7), Dębowczyk (4), Misiejuk (3), Motylewski (2), Węcek (1), Piędziak (1), Chaber (1), Krzaczyński (1), Rzepecki, Czerwiński, Bieżyński, PułkaGwardia: Malcher, Buchcic – Simic (9), Jankowski (5), Lasoń (5), Trojanowski (3), Mokrzki (3), Rumniak (2), Knop (1), Płócienniczak (1), Swat, Scepanovic, Zeljic, Ciosek, Całujek.
OLIMPIA PIEKARY - AZS ZIELONA GÓRA 30-24 (11-12)
Olimpia: Kowalczyk, Zemelka - Rosół (14), Kurzawa (5), Gogola (3), Parzonka (3), Kempys (2), Smolin (2), Chojniak (1), Cieniek, Chromy, Danysz, Fidyt
Zielona Góra: Kwiatkowski, Długosz - Matuszak (6), Pedryc (4), Jaskowski (3), Karp (3), Nieradko (3), Książkiewicz (2), Cenin (1), Gintowt (1), Łuka, Orliński, Szarłowicz, Urbańczyk, Zieniewicz
GWARDIA OPOLE - OLIMP GRODKÓW 29-24 (14-9)
Gwardia: Malcher, Buchcic - Swat (1), Trojanowski, Knop (5), Rumniak, Scepanovic (7), Zeljic (2), Mokrzki (1), Jankowski (2), Płóciennik (1), Simic (2), Lasoń (7)
Olimp: Romatowski, Wasilewicz - Górny, Kolanko (1), Żubrowski (1), Chmiel, P. Biernat (1), Gradowski (6), Bujak (1), Ogorzelec, T. Biernat (8), M. Biernat (3), Maciejewski (3)
GWARDIA OPOLE - MTS CHRZANÓW 40-28 (20-10)
Gwardia: Malcher, Buchcic, Zając - Trojanowski (4), Knop (7), Rumniak (2), Scepanovic (4), Zeljic (2), Mokrzki (2), Jankowski (1), Całujek (4), Prokop (4), Płócienniczak (3), Simic (3), Lasoń (2), Ciosek, Oszenda (2)
Chrzanów: Wiatr, Dudek - Zajdel (2), Madeja (1), Żydzik (7), Książek (4), Budziosz (3), Mucha (1), Kirsz (3), Dęsoł (2), Stroński (1), Skoczylas (4), Górkowski
UNIA TARNÓW - OLIMP GRODKÓW 27-29 (14-18)
Unia: Szostak, Nowak, Barnaś - Niemiec, Dutka (4), Szatko (6), Jewuła (2), Grzesik (1), Karwowski (6), Nowak (6), Kubisztal (1), Gabica, Kowalik (1), Wajda, Sokół, Ciochoń
Olimp: Romatowski, Wasilewicz, Łągiewka - Górny, Kolanko (3), Świerczyński, Żubrowski (3), M. Biernat (6), Maciejewski (1), T. Biernat (2), P. Biernat (1), Gradowski (8), Bujak (2), Ogorzelec, Piech (3), Urban
(www.nto.pl) <- piszą o meczu
MKS KALISZ - GWARDIA OPOLE 31-39 (16-20)
Kalisz: Trojański, Jarosz - Krzywda (2), Celek, Wawrzyniak (5), Adamczak (3), Salamon, Sieg (3), Kobusiński, Krupa (1), Strzebnicki, Nowakowski, Gomółka (2), Surosz (6), Frankowski (2), Adamski (7)
Gwardia: Malcher, Buchcic - Zeljic (7), Simic (3), Knop (4), Prokop (3), Trojanowski (4), Lasoń (4), Swat (1), Jankowski (3), Mokrzki (2), Scepanovic (1), Płócienniczak (1), Całujek (1), Oszenda (1), Rumniak (4)
(www.nto.pl) <- piszą o meczu
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW - VIRET ZAWIERCIE 30-27 (15-10)
Ostrovia: Adamczyk, Tarko - Galewski (8), Bałwas (6), Staniek (4), Jedwabny (3), Tomczak (3), Kierzek (2), Dutkiewicz (1), Śliwiński (1), Jaruzel, Bielec
Viret: Kot, Ratuszniak - S. Zagała (7), Bugaj (5), Kapral (4), Kuśmierczyk (3), Biernacki (2), Makaruk (1), I. Zagała (1), Szymański (1), Komalski (1), Nowak (1), Kijowski (1), Fugiel
(www.sportowefakty.pl) <- piszą o meczu
OLIMP GRODKÓW - OLIMPIA PIEKARY 27-21 (12-10)
Olimp: Romatowski, Wasilewicz, Łągiewka - Piech (7), Kolanko (3), M. Biernat (3), Maciejowski (3), T. Biernat (3), Gradowski (3), Żubrowski (2), P. Biernat (2), Bujak (1), Górny, Świerczyński, Ogorzelec, Urban
Olimpia: Kowalczyk, Zemelka, Kempys (5), Danysz (4), Rosół (3) Chromy (2), Kowalski (2), Parzonka (1), Smolin (1), Tatz (1), Włoka (1), Cieniek (1), Fidyt, Gogola, Miłek
(www.sportowefakty.pl) <- piszą o meczu
GWARDIA OPOLE - UNIA TARNÓW 40-25 (21-9)
Gwardia: Malcher, Buchcic, Zając - Swat (3), Trojanowski (4), Knop (4), Scepanovic (2), Zeljic (7), Kłoda (3), Mokrzki (2), Jankowski (2), Ciosek, Prokop (4), Płócienniczak, Simic (5), Lasoń (3)
Unia: Barnaś, M. Nowak, Szostak, Cichoń - Niemiec, Dutka (4), Szatko (5), Jewuła (1), Grzesik (1), Karwowski (3), Ł. Nowak (9), Kubisztal, Kowalik (2), Wajda, Sokół
MTS CHRZANÓW - KSZO OSTROWIEC 31-30 (14-16)
Chrzanów: Dudek, Górkowski, Wiatr - Cupisz (8), Rola (5), Kirsz (4), Orlicki (4), M. Skoczylas (3), Żydzik (3), Mucha (2), Stroński (2), Książek, Zajdel
Ostrowiec: Drabik - Jeżyna (10), Wojkowski (7), Afanasjev (5), T. Pomiankiewicz (3), Biskup (2), Jamioł (2), Świeca (1), Fugiel, Kalita
KS KOŃSKIE - OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 37-28 (18-10)
Końskie: Witkowski, Wnuk - Smołuch (7), Sękowski (5), Napierała (5), Maleszak (4), Matyjasik (4), Bodasiński (3), Mastalerz (2), A. Bąk (1), M. Bąk (1), Słonicki (1), Rurarz (1), Pilarski (1), Szczepanik (1), Krzywkowski (1)
Ostrovia: Adamczyk, Tarko - Galewski (8), Tomczak (7), Kierzek (3), Jedwabny (3), P. Dutkiewicz (3), Bielec (1), Pernak (1), Śliwiński (1), Staniek (1), K. Dutkiewicz, Stempniak