Piłka ręczna - I liga kobiet
Piłka ręczna I liga kobiet, 2023/2024
Kolejka 18 | |
---|---|
31-25 |
|
◄ 26-26 |
|
34-18 |
|
41-20 |
|
38-23 |
I liga kobiet | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Zagłębie Lubin
|
18 | 52 | 581 | - | 401 |
2. |
><
Gmina Kobierzyce
|
18 | 44 | 524 | - | 474 |
3. |
><
MKS Lublin
|
18 | 43 | 553 | - | 419 |
4. |
><
MKS Gniezno
|
18 | 34 | 483 | - | 480 |
5. |
><
Piłka Ręczna Koszalin
|
18 | 23 | 464 | - | 465 |
6. |
><
Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb.
|
18 | 21 | 499 | - | 510 |
7. |
><
Start Elbląg
|
18 | 20 | 477 | - | 544 |
8. |
><
JKS Jarosław
|
18 | 12 | 396 | - | 453 |
9. |
><
Galiczanka Lwów
|
18 | 12 | 455 | - | 561 |
10. |
><
Szczypiorno Kalisz
|
18 | 9 | 439 | - | 564 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
FOOTER
Strażak Dębowiec - Koszarawa Żywiec | 1-2 |
Pasjonat Dankowice - Bory Pietrzykowice | 4-3 |
Piast Cieszyn - GLKS Wilkowice | 1-0 |
Czarni Jaworze - Beskid Skoczów | 4-3 |
LZS Kotórz - Małapanew Ozimek | 2-1 |
Sokół Bierdzany - LZS Rożnów | 6-1 |
Hetman Byczyna - Wilki Gana | 1-6 |
Zgoda Repty - Rozbark Bytom | 3-1 |
Tęcza Zendek - Przyszłość Nowe Chechło | 0-2 |
LKS II Żyglin - Orzeł Brzeziny Śl. | 2-1 |
Gwarek Zabrze - GKS Tychy | 4-2 |
Victoria Częstochowa - Ruch Radzionków | 5-1 |
Polonia II Prószków - LZS Chrzelice | 6-1 |
Fortuna Głogówek - Polonia II Nysa | 3-1 |
LZS Ligota Oleska - LZS Polanowice | 0-1 |
LZS Przechód - LZS Dziewiętlice | 8-0 |
KS Skarbimierz - Polonia Prószków | 7-1 |
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
sobota, 27 stycznia 2018 22:28
GMINA KOBIERZYCE - AZS KOSZALIN 21-26 (9-16)
Kobierzyce: Monika Ciesiółka - Kinga Jakubowska (3), Beata Skalska, Anna Mączka (8), Grażyna Janczak, Elżbieta Wesołowska (2), Magdalena Słota, Mariola Wiertelak (6), Edyta Charzyńska (1), Julia Walczak, Marta Dąbrowska (1), Martyna MichalakKoszalin: Beata Kowalczyk - Dominika Grobelska (3), Kseniia Protsenko, Monika Michałó (4), Paula Mazurek (1), Marcelina Budnicka, Paulina Tracz (2), Romana Roszak (8), Kamila Kaczanowska, Iwona Łoś, Aleksandra Sach, Gabriela Urbaniak (4), Hanna Rycharska (4), Adrianna Nowicka
Dodaj komentarz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
sobota, 27 stycznia 2018 22:23
PIOTRCOWIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - UKS KOŚCIERZYNA 28-25 (14-10)
Piotrcovia: Aleksandra Kucharska (3), Katarzyna Matyja (1), Sylwia Klonowska (2), Monika Kopertowska (4), Paulina Marszałek (1), Agata Wypych (9), Anna Wasilewska, Andela Ivanović (2), Vladislava Belmas (4), Zorica Despodovska (2), Karolina SarneckaKościerzyna: Karolina Mokrzka (9), Weronika Sus (1), Magdalena Ziółkowska, Agnieszka Białek (5), Agnieszka Kordunowska-Lupa, Malwina Hartman (2), Joanna Gędłek, Natalia Rogożeńska (6), Partycja Wójcik (1), Natalia Fesdorf, Magda Krajewska (1)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
sobota, 27 stycznia 2018 22:19
SUDETY JELENIA GÓRA - START ELBLĄG 25-26 (15-12)
Sudety: Marta Karwecka (3), Aleksandra Oreszczuk (2), Aleksandra Tomczyk (5), Sabina Kobzar (3), Joanna Załoga (4), Sylwia Jasińska (2), Natalia Kolasińska, Martyna Wierzbicka, Martyna Żukowska (4), Marta Tomczyk (2), Kamila KonofałStart: Magda Balsam (2), Justyna Świerczek, Joanna Waga (7), Aleksandra Dorsz, Aleksandra Kwiecińska (4), Klaudia Powaga, Katarzyna Kozimur (2), Daria Szynkaruk (2), Daria Gerej (1), Aleksandra Stokłosa (4), Patrycja Świerżewska, Hanna Yashchuk (4), Sołomija Szywerska
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 14 stycznia 2018 11:51
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - AZS KOSZALIN 21-24 (11-12)
Zagłębie: Monika Wąż - Kinga Grzyb (1), Karolina Semeniuk (3), Małgorzata Trawczyńska, Małgorzata Buklarewicz, Adrianna Górna (5), Paulina Piechnik (4), Agnieszka Jochymek, Alina Wojtas (1), Victoria Belmas, Klaudia Pielesz (4), Jovana Milojević (3), Monika MaliczkiewiczKoszalin: Beata Kowalczyk - Dominika Grobelska (2), Ksenia Protsenko (3), Monika Michałów (4), Paula Mazurek (2), Tamara Smbatian, Paulina Tracz (5), Romana Roszak (4), Kamila Kaczanowska, Gabriela Urbaniak (2), Hanna Rycharska (2), Adrianna Nowicka
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 14 stycznia 2018 11:46
KORONA KIELCE - UKS KOŚCIERZYNA 31-24 (16-13)
Korona: Priscila Santos (12), Aleksandra Orowicz, Sandra Zimnicka (2), Dominika Więckowska (7), Wiktoria Gliwińska (2), Magda Więckowska (3), Honorata Czekala, Magdalena Skowrońska (1), Dagmara Radzikowska, Patrycja Chojnacka, Katarzyna Homonicka (4), Magdalena KędziorKościerzyna: Dominika Brzezińska-Recław - Karolina Mokrzka (10), Michalina Wąsik, Weronika Sus, Agnieszka Liskowska, Magdalena Ziółkowska (2), Agnieszka Białek (6), Agnieszka Kordunowska-Lupa, Malwina Hartman (4), Joanna Gędłek, Natalia Rogożeńska, Magda Krajewska (2)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 14 stycznia 2018 11:39
GMINA KOBIERZYCE - MKS LUBLIN 20-21 (15-12)
Kobierzyce: Monika Ciesiółka - Kinga Jakubowska (6), Beata Skalska (2), Paulina Wojda, Anna Mączka (5), Elżbieta Wesołowska, Magdalena Słota, Monika Kaźmierska, Mariola Wiertelak (2), Edyta Charzyńska, Julia Walczak, Marta Dąbrowska (3), Martyna Michalak (2)Lublin: Małgorzata Rola (2), Marta Gęga (3), Weronika Gawlik, Sylwia Matuszczyk, Gabrijela Besen, Kristina Repelewska (1), Joanna Drabik (2), Valiantsina Nestsiaruk (1), Alesia Mihdaliova, Dagmara Nocuń (5), Aleksandra Rosiak (3), Kinga Achruk (4)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 14 stycznia 2018 11:34
PIOTRCOWIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - SUDETY JELENIA GÓRA 27-25 (17-11)
Piotrcowia: Aleksandra Kucharska - Katarzyna Matyja (1), Monika Kopertowska (6), Paulina Marszałek (2), Agata Wypych (2), Daria Opelt, Anna Wasilewska, Klaudia Cygan, Andela Ivanović (5), Vladislava Belmas (7), Zorica Despodovska (4), Karolina SarneckaSudety: Marta Karwecka - Oktawia Bielecka (2), Aleksandra Oreszczuk (2), Aleksandra Tomczyk (10), Natalia Filończuk, Sabina Kobzar (4), Joanna Załoga (3), Sylwia Jasińska (1), Natalia Kolasińska, Martyna Wierzbicka, Martyna Żukowska (3), Marta Tomczyk, Kamila Konofał
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 14 stycznia 2018 11:28
RUCH CHORZÓW - START ELBLĄG 29-34 (17-19)
Ruch: Paulina Jaśkiewicz - Renata Kayumova, Karolina Jasinowska (6), Magdalena Drażyk (10), Marcelina Polańska (2), Marlena Lesik, Victoria Tyszczak (2), Agnieszka Piotrkowska (2), Agnieszka Drażyk, Natalia Doktorczyk, Dominika Nimsz (1), Żaneta Lipok (3), Natalia Stokowiec (3)Start: Klaudia Powaga - Marta Wiercioch, Magda Balsam (8), Barbara Choromańska (2), Justyna Świerczek, Joanna Waga (2), Aleksandra Kwiecińska (1), Katarzyna Kozimur, Daria Szynkaruk, Daria Gerej (4), Sylwia Lisewska (12), Aleksandra Stokłosa, Patrycja Świerżewska (1), Hanna Yashchuk (4)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
środa, 10 stycznia 2018 17:13
START ELBLĄG - VISTAL GDYNIA 28-31 (12-15)
Start: Magda Balsam (2), Barbara Choromańska (1), Justyna Świerczek, Joanna Waga (4), Aleksandra Kwiecińska (3), Klaudia Powaga, Katarzyna Kozimur, Marta Wiercioch, Daria Szynkaruk, Daria Gerej (1), Sylwia Lisewska (11), Aleksandra Stokłosa (3), Patrycja Świerżewska (1), Hanna Yashchuk (2)Gdynia: Katrzyna Janiszewska (3), Alicja Pękala (2), Oliwia Kamińska, Magdalena Stanulewicz, Weronika Kordowiecka (1), Aleksandra Zych (8), Joanna Kozłowska (12), Kinga Gutkowska (3), Marta Śliwińska, Patricia Matieli (2), Paulina Uścinowicz, Jagoda Błaszkowska
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
poniedziałek, 08 stycznia 2018 11:17
AZS KOSZALIN - POGOŃ SZCZECIN 27-27 (13-12) Karne: 4-5
Koszalin: Beata Kowalczyk - Dominika Grobelska (5), Kseniia Protsenko (5), Monika Michałów (4), Paula Mazurek (2), Marcelina Budnicka, Paulina Tracz (1), Romana Roszak (3), Kamila Kaczanowska, Aleksandra Sach, Gabriela Urbaniak (3), Hanna Rycharska (4), Adrianna NowickaPogoń: Moniky Bancilon - Oktawia Płomińska, Patrycja Noga (5), Agata Cebula (2), Patrycja Królikowska (2), Sarka Marcikova, Natalia Janas, Marta Wawrzynkowska, Monika Koprowska (1), Natalia Nosek (5), Daria Zawistowska (4), Karolina Kochaniak (4), Natalia Krupa, Valentina Blazeviź (2), Joanna Gadzina (2)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
poniedziałek, 08 stycznia 2018 11:12
RUCH CHORZÓW - PIOTRCOWIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 33-25 (17-12)
Ruch: Karolina Jasinowska (6), Magdalena Drażyk (9), Marcelina Polańska, Marlena Lesik (2), Agnieszka Piotrowska (8), Agnieszka Drażyk (2), Natalia Doktorczyk (1), Żaneta Lipok (3), Renata Kayumova, Natalia Stokowiec (2), Karolina KuszkaPiotrcovia: Katarzyna Matyja (2), Sylwia Klonowska, Monika Kopertowska (3), Paulina Marszałek (5), Agata Wypych (2), Daria Opelt, Andela Ivanović (2), Vladislava Belmas (4), Zorica Despodovska (5), Karolina Sarnecka, Katarzyna Wyrzychowska (2)
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 07 stycznia 2018 11:40
UKS KOŚCIERZYNA - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 24-39 (12-22)
Kościerzyna: Dominika Brzezińska-Recław - Karolina Mokrzka (8), Weronika Sus, Agnieszka Lisowska, Magdalena Ziółkowska (4), Agnieszka Białek (1), Agnieszka Kordunowska-Lupa, Malwina Hartman (4), Julia Siuda (1), Joanna Gędłek (3), Paulina Kunz, Patrycja Wójcik, Magda Krajewska, Natalia Rogożeńska (3)Zagłębie: Monika Wąż - Julia Bilik, Kinga Grzyb (8), Małgorzata Mączka (1), Karolina Semeniuk (3), Małgorzata Trawczyńska (3), Małgorzata Buklarewicz (4), Agata Wasiak (2), Marta Rosińska, Adrianna Górna (6), Agnieszka Jochymek (1), Alina Wojtas (3), Viktoria Belmas (5), Klaudia Pielesz, Jovana Milojević (3), Monika Maliczkiewicz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Strona 42 z 48