Tenis stołowy - Klasa W Katowice
Tenis stołowy V liga Katowice 1, 2023/2024
Kolejka 18 | |
---|---|
Siła Ustroń - ULKTS III Pszczyna |
4-6 |
LITS III Żywiec - Gronicek II Jeleśnia |
5-5 |
Lesznianka III Leszna Góra - Olimpijczyk Gilowice |
0-10 |
LUKS II Węgierska Górka - Talent II Cieszyn |
2-8 |
Gronicek Jeleśnia - Jedynka Wisła |
7-3 |
V liga Katowice 1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
ULKTS III Pszczyna
|
18 | 36 | 152 | - | 28 |
2. |
><
Siła Ustroń
|
18 | 32 | 144 | - | 36 |
3. |
><
Talent II Cieszyn
|
18 | 25 | 114 | - | 66 |
4. |
><
Gronicek Jeleśnia
|
18 | 24 | 118 | - | 62 |
5. |
><
Olimpijczyk Gilowice
|
18 | 22 | 119 | - | 61 |
6. |
><
Jedynka Wisła
|
18 | 13 | 75 | - | 105 |
7. |
><
LITS III Żywiec
|
18 | 12 | 70 | - | 110 |
8. |
><
LUKS II Węgierska Górka
|
18 | 9 | 54 | - | 126 |
9. |
><
Gronicek II Jeleśnia
|
18 | 7 | 46 | - | 134 |
10. |
><
Lesznianka III Leszna Góra
|
18 | 0 | 8 | - | 172 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
Tenis stołowy V liga Katowice 2, 2023/2024
Kolejka 18 | |
---|---|
MUKS Czerwionka - STS II Żernica |
5-5 |
GUKS Piece - Tajfun II Kuźnia Raciborska |
9-1 |
Relaks II Wodzisław Śl. - Ogniwo II Rogoźna |
0-10 |
Tajfun Tychy - Wilki II Wilcza |
8-2 |
V liga Katowice 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
GUKS Piece
|
16 | 30 | 125 | - | 35 |
2. |
><
Tajfun II Kuźnia Raciborska
|
16 | 28 | 112 | - | 48 |
3. |
><
Ogniwo II Rogoźna
|
16 | 24 | 111 | - | 49 |
4. |
><
MUKS Czerwionka
|
16 | 18 | 84 | - | 76 |
5. |
><
Gwarek II Ornontowice
|
16 | 15 | 87 | - | 73 |
6. |
><
Tajfun Tychy
|
16 | 14 | 75 | - | 85 |
7. |
><
Wilki II Wilcza
|
16 | 7 | 50 | - | 110 |
8. |
><
Relaks II Wodzisław Śl.
|
16 | 5 | 34 | - | 126 |
9. |
><
STS II Żernica
|
16 | 3 | 42 | - | 118 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
Tenis stołowy V liga Katowice 3, 2023/2024
Kolejka 14 | |
---|---|
Zgoda Jaworzno - AZS II Częstochowa |
0-10 |
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - LOT Konopiska |
2-8 |
Huragan II Sosnowiec - Ikar II Mierzęcice |
10-0 |
Unia II Kalety - Dąbrowiak III Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10-0 |
V liga Katowice 3 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
LOT Konopiska
|
14 | 28 | 132 | - | 8 |
2. |
><
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
|
14 | 24 | 108 | - | 32 |
3. |
><
AZS II Częstochowa
|
14 | 20 | 89 | - | 51 |
4. |
><
Unia II Kalety
|
14 | 15 | 79 | - | 61 |
5. |
><
Huragan II Sosnowiec
|
14 | 11 | 63 | - | 77 |
6. |
><
Zgoda Jaworzno
|
14 | 6 | 34 | - | 106 |
7. |
><
Dąbrowiak III Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
14 | 4 | 28 | - | 112 |
8. |
><
Ikar II Mierzęcice
|
14 | 4 | 27 | - | 113 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
Tenis stołowy V liga Katowice 4, 2023/2024
Kolejka 14 | |
---|---|
Strażak II Mikołów - Naprzód Świbie |
6-4 |
ULKS Pławniowice - KTS VIII Gliwice |
9-1 |
Strażak III Mikołów - Quo Vadis II Makoszowy |
7-3 |
KTS VII Gliwice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka |
4-6 |
V liga Katowice 4 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Strażak II Mikołów
|
14 | 28 | 122 | - | 18 |
2. |
><
Naprzód Świbie
|
14 | 24 | 110 | - | 30 |
3. |
><
ULKS Pławniowice
|
14 | 19 | 77 | - | 63 |
4. |
><
Strażak III Mikołów
|
14 | 16 | 77 | - | 63 |
5. |
><
ATS Ligota Łabędzka
|
14 | 13 | 56 | - | 84 |
6. |
><
Quo Vadis II Makoszowy
|
14 | 8 | 57 | - | 83 |
7. |
><
KTS VII Gliwice
|
14 | 2 | 32 | - | 108 |
8. |
><
KTS VIII Gliwice
|
14 | 2 | 29 | - | 111 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
FOOTER