Piłka ręczna - I liga kobiet
Piłka ręczna I liga kobiet, 2023/2024
Kolejka 18 | |
---|---|
31-25 |
|
◄ 26-26 |
|
34-18 |
|
41-20 |
|
38-23 |
I liga kobiet | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Zagłębie Lubin
|
18 | 52 | 581 | - | 401 |
2. |
><
Gmina Kobierzyce
|
18 | 44 | 524 | - | 474 |
3. |
><
MKS Lublin
|
18 | 43 | 553 | - | 419 |
4. |
><
MKS Gniezno
|
18 | 34 | 483 | - | 480 |
5. |
><
Piłka Ręczna Koszalin
|
18 | 23 | 464 | - | 465 |
6. |
><
Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb.
|
18 | 21 | 499 | - | 510 |
7. |
><
Start Elbląg
|
18 | 20 | 477 | - | 544 |
8. |
><
JKS Jarosław
|
18 | 12 | 396 | - | 453 |
9. |
><
Galiczanka Lwów
|
18 | 12 | 455 | - | 561 |
10. |
><
Szczypiorno Kalisz
|
18 | 9 | 439 | - | 564 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
FOOTER
LZS Kujawy - LKS Strzeleczki | 3-2 |
Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg | 5-1 |
Błyskawica Drogomyśl - LKS Ślemień | 4-0 |
MKS Myszków - Ruch Radzionków | 1-2 |
Forteca Świerklany - Dąb Gaszowice | 7-0 |
Resovia Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica | 1-1 |
Grom Poczesna - Dąbrowianka Dąbrowa Zielona | 2-6 |
ŁKS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław | 1-2 |
Polonia Marklowice - Jedność Jejkowice | 3-0 |
Olimpia Boruszowice - Odra Miasteczko Śl. | 0-3 |
Naprzód Żernica - KS 94 Rachowice | 0-8 |
Sudety Burgrabice - Ogrodnik Chrościna Nyska | 8-0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. - Odra Bytom Odrzański | 1-1 |
Naprzód Łubie - Tempo II Paniówki | 2-1 |
Skalnik Gracze - Chemik Kędzierzyn | 4-1 |
Lech II Poznań - KKS Kalisz | 1-1 |
Polonia Nysa - Małapanew Ozimek | 1-3 |
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 04 grudnia 2022 08:06
MKS LUBLIN - START ELBLĄG 35-19 (15-7)
MKS Lublin: Daria Szynkaruk (5), Dominika WiĘckowska (5), Kinga Achruk (4), Paulina Masna (4), Oktawia PŁomiŃska (4), Patrycja Noga (3), Julia Pietras (3), Romana Roszak (3), Katarzyna PortasiŃska (2), Joanna Andruszak (1), Weronika Gawlik (1), Marianna Rebicova, Karolina Sarnecka, Andrijana Tatar, Paulina Wdowiak, Julia ZagrajekStart Elbląg: Marta GĘga (5), Weronika Weber (5), Nikola GŁĘbocka (3), Paulina Stapurewicz (3), Nikola Szczepanik (2), Wiktoria Kostuch (1), Małgorzata CiĄĆka, Juliane Costa pereira, Iga Dworniczuk, Aleksandra Hypka, Nikolina Knezevic, Nikola Owczarek, Zuzanna StefaŃska, Wiktoria Tarczyluk
Dodaj komentarz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 04 grudnia 2022 08:06
PIŁKA RĘCZNA KOSZALIN - PIOTRKOWIANIN PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 30-36 (17-18)
Piłka Ręczna Koszalin: Emilia Kowalik (5), Kristina Kubisova (5), Hanna Rycharska (5), Barbara ChoromaŃska (4), Gabriela Urbaniak (4), Aleksandra ZaleŚny (3), Karina Bayrak (2), Anna MĄczka (1), Nicola Żmijewska (1), Natalia FiloŃczuk, Aleksandra Nowicka, Magdalena Reichel, Katarzyna Zimny, Patrycja JuraPiotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.: Magdalena DraŻyk (9), Justyna Świerczek (7), Sylwia Radushko (6), Lucyna Sobecka (5), Daria Grobelna (4), Żaneta Senderkiewicz (3), Aleksandra Oreszczuk (1), Tatjana Trbovic (1), Karolina JureŃczyk, Tauani Martins schneider, Daria Opelt, Silvie Polaskova, Oliwia Suliga, Oliwia Szczepanek
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
środa, 30 listopada 2022 02:58
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - MKS GNIEZNO 40-24 (21-12)
Zagłębie Lubin: Adrianna GÓrna (9), Karin Bujnochova (6), Joanna Drabik (5), Emilia GaliŃska (5), Daria Michalak (5), Patricia Machado matieli (4), Jana Sustkova (3), Wiktoria KociŃska (2), Jovana MilojeviĆ (1), Monika Maliczkiewicz, Natalia Pankowska, Barbara Zima, Monika WĄŻMKS Gniezno: Magdalena Nurska (8), Monika ŁĘgowska (6), Malwina Hartman (5), Milena Kaczmarek (2), Marta GiszczyŃska (1), Sandra Guziewicz (1), Justyna ŚwierŻewska (1), Karolina Chojnacka, Antonina CieŚlak, Dominika Hoffmann, Karolina Kasprowiak, Oliwia Kuriata, Martyna Matysek, Agnieszka Siwka, Magdalena Widuch, Daria Konieczna
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
poniedziałek, 28 listopada 2022 01:47
START ELBLĄG - PIŁKA RĘCZNA KOSZALIN 25-22 (13-9)
Start Elbląg: Paulina Stapurewicz (5), Weronika Weber (5), Marta GĘga (4), Juliane Costa pereira (3), Nikola Szczepanik (3), Iga Dworniczuk (2), Nikola GŁĘbocka (1), Wiktoria Kostuch (1), Wiktoria Tarczyluk (1), Małgorzata CiĄĆka, Aleksandra Hypka, Nikolina Knezevic, Nikola Owczarek, Zuzanna StefaŃskaPiłka Ręczna Koszalin: Anna MĄczka (7), Kristina Kubisova (4), Karina Bayrak (2), Hanna Rycharska (2), Gabriela Urbaniak (2), Nicola Żmijewska (2), Barbara ChoromaŃska (1), Żaneta Lipok (1), Aleksandra ZaleŚny (1), Natalia FiloŃczuk, Emilia Kowalik, Aleksandra Nowicka, Magdalena Reichel, Patrycja Jura, Katarzyna Zimny
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 27 listopada 2022 05:27
MKS GNIEZNO - MKS LUBLIN ◄ 28-28 (14-16)
Karne: 5-4
MKS Gniezno: Monika ŁĘgowska (8), Justyna ŚwierŻewska (6), Magdalena Nurska (4), Malwina Hartman (2), Karolina Kasprowiak (2), Oliwia Kuriata (2), Martyna Matysek (2), Marta GiszczyŃska (1), Milena Kaczmarek (1), Antonina CieŚlak, Dominika Hoffmann, Daria Konieczna, Agnieszka Siwka, Karolina Chojnacka, Sandra Guziewicz, Magdalena WiduchMKS Lublin: Romana Roszak (6), Kinga Achruk (4), Joanna Andruszak (3), Julia Pietras (3), Dominika WiĘckowska (3), Paulina Masna (2), Patrycja Noga (2), Katarzyna PortasiŃska (2), Daria Szynkaruk (2), Marianna Rebicova (1), Weronika Gawlik, Michalina Pastuszka, Oktawia PŁomiŃska, Karolina Sarnecka, Andrijana Tatar, Paulina Wdowiak
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
sobota, 26 listopada 2022 09:35
PIOTRKOWIANIN PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - GMINA KOBIERZYCE 23-26 (12-12)
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.: Justyna Świerczek (9), Joanna Waga (4), Magdalena DraŻyk (2), Sylwia Radushko (2), Lucyna Sobecka (2), Oliwia Szczepanek (2), Żaneta Senderkiewicz (1), Tatjana Trbovic (1), Daria Grobelna, Karolina JureŃczyk, Tauani Martins schneider, Daria Opelt, Aleksandra Oreszczuk, Silvie Polaskova, Oliwia Suliga, Julia JasiŃskaGmina Kobierzyce: Katarzyna Cygan (6), Mariola Wiertelak (5), Aleksandra Tomczyk (4), Patrycja KozioŁ (3), Karolina Wicik (3), Zorica Despodovska (2), Alona Shupyk (2), Małgorzata Buklarewicz (1), Patrycja Chojnacka, Andela IvanoviĆ, Natalia Janas, Beata Kowalczyk, Aleksandra Kucharska, Aleksandra Olek, Oliwia Domagalska, Vitoria Macedo
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
sobota, 26 listopada 2022 09:35
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - RUCH CHORZÓW 28-20 (16-12)
Zagłębie Lubin: Adrianna GÓrna (8), Daria Michalak (6), Karin Bujnochova (4), Joanna Drabik (4), Emilia GaliŃska (2), Patricia Machado matieli (2), Monika Maliczkiewicz (1), Jana Sustkova (1), Wiktoria KociŃska, Jovana MilojeviĆ, Natalia Pankowska, Monika WĄŻ, Barbara ZimaRuch Chorzów: Karolina Jasinowska (8), Paula Masiuda (4), Sabina MiŁek (3), Natalia Kolonko (2), Michalina Gryczewska (1), Polina Masalova (1), Marcelina PolaŃska (1), Monika CiesiÓŁka, Natalia Doktorczyk, Klaudia GrabiŃska, Agnieszka Iwanowicz, Sandra Kiel, Natalia Stokowiec, Nadia Bury, Dagmara Knapik
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
piątek, 25 listopada 2022 03:35
JKS JAROSŁAW - GALICZANKA LWÓW 25-27 (11-14)
JKS Jarosław: Valiantsina Nestsiaruk (5), Aleksandra Zimny (4), Katarzyna Kozimur (3), Sylwia Matuszczyk (3), Lesia Smolinh (3), Aleksandra Dorsz (2), Wiktoria GliwiŃska (2), Natalia Volovnyk (2), Małgorzata TrawczyŃska (1), Weronika Kordowiecka, Palina Kukharchyk, Karolina Mokrzka, Kinga StrÓzikGaliczanka Lwów: Diana Dmytryshyn (10), Tetiana Poliak (5), Maryna Konovalova (4), Liudmyla Martyniuk (3), Mariana Markevych (2), Olesia Diachenko (1), Kateryna Kozak (1), Anastasiya Melekestseva (1), Sofiia Holinska, Mariia Poliak, Iryna Prokopiak, Viktoriia Saltaniuk, Vladyslava Slobodian, Kristina Sorokina, Anastasiia Tkach
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
poniedziałek, 21 listopada 2022 09:04
PIŁKA RĘCZNA KOSZALIN - MKS LUBLIN 25-31 (8-16)
Piłka Ręczna Koszalin: Gabriela Urbaniak (6), Kristina Kubisova (5), Karina Bayrak (3), Żaneta Lipok (3), Hanna Rycharska (3), Aleksandra ZaleŚny (3), Barbara ChoromaŃska (1), Nicola Żmijewska (1), Natalia FiloŃczuk, Patrycja Jura, Emilia Kowalik, Aleksandra Nowicka, Magdalena Reichel, Katarzyna ZimnyMKS Lublin: Oktawia PŁomiŃska (7), Katarzyna PortasiŃska (5), Paulina Masna (4), Romana Roszak (3), Joanna Andruszak (2), Daria Szynkaruk (2), Dominika WiĘckowska (2), Kinga Achruk (1), Patrycja Noga (1), Michalina Pastuszka (1), Julia Pietras (1), Marianna Rebicova (1), Andrijana Tatar (1), Weronika Gawlik, Karolina Sarnecka, Paulina Wdowiak
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
sobota, 22 października 2022 23:29
PIŁKA RĘCZNA KOSZALIN - MKS GNIEZNO 30-20 (11-10)
Piłka Ręczna Koszalin: Kristina Kubisova (8), Żaneta Lipok (4), Gabriela Haric (3), Aleksandra ZaleŚny (3), Nicola Żmijewska (3), Emilia Kowalik (2), Anna MĄczka (2), Hanna Rycharska (2), Gabriela Urbaniak (2), Natalia FiloŃczuk (1), Barbara ChoromaŃska, Aleksandra Nowicka, Katarzyna Zimny, Patrycja Jura, Magdalena ReichelMKS Gniezno: Magdalena Nurska (6), Monika ŁĘgowska (4), Oliwia Kuriata (3), Martyna Matysek (3), Malwina Hartman (2), Milena Kaczmarek (1), Karolina Kasprowiak (1), Marta GiszczyŃska, Sandra Guziewicz, Dominika Hoffmann, Daria Konieczna, Agnieszka Siwka, Magdalena Widuch, Karolina Chojnacka, Justyna ŚwierŻewska
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
piątek, 21 października 2022 07:30
GMINA KOBIERZYCE - START ELBLĄG 45-26 (20-16)
Gmina Kobierzyce: Mariola Wiertelak (10), Katarzyna Cygan (5), Alona Shupyk (5), Małgorzata Buklarewicz (4), Zorica Despodovska (4), Natalia Janas (3), Aleksandra Kucharska (3), Aleksandra Olek (3), Oliwia Domagalska (2), Patrycja KozioŁ (2), Vitoria Macedo (2), Aleksandra Tomczyk (2), Patrycja Chojnacka, Beata Kowalczyk, Karolina Wicik, Andela IvanoviĆStart Elbląg: Paulina Stapurewicz (6), Weronika Weber (6), Juliane Costa pereira (3), Nikola GŁĘbocka (3), Iga Dworniczuk (2), Marta GĘga (2), Nikolina Knezevic (2), Wiktoria Kostuch (1), Wiktoria Tarczyluk (1), Małgorzata CiĄĆka, Aleksandra Hypka, Nikola Owczarek, Zuzanna StefaŃska, Aleksandra Zabielny
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
piątek, 21 października 2022 07:30
MKS LUBLIN - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN 21-29 (6-13)
MKS Lublin: Kinga Achruk (7), Romana Roszak (6), Oktawia PŁomiŃska (5), Patrycja Noga (2), Daria Szynkaruk (1), Joanna Andruszak, Weronika Gawlik, Michalina Pastuszka, Julia Pietras, Katarzyna PortasiŃska, Marianna Rebicova, Karolina Sarnecka, Andrijana Tatar, Paulina Wdowiak, Dominika WiĘckowska, Magda WiĘckowskaZagłębie Lubin: Emilia GaliŃska (10), Karolina Kochaniak-sala (6), Joanna Drabik (4), Daria Michalak (4), Adrianna GÓrna (2), Patricia Machado matieli (2), Karin Bujnochova (1), Aneta Łabuda, Monika Maliczkiewicz, Jovana MilojeviĆ, Barbara Zima, Wiktoria KociŃska, Natalia Pankowska, Jana Sustkova
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Strona 8 z 48