Piłka ręczna - I liga kobiet
Piłka ręczna I liga kobiet, 2023/2024
Kolejka 18 | |
---|---|
31-25 |
|
◄ 26-26 |
|
34-18 |
|
41-20 |
|
38-23 |
I liga kobiet | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Zagłębie Lubin
|
18 | 52 | 581 | - | 401 |
2. |
><
Gmina Kobierzyce
|
18 | 44 | 524 | - | 474 |
3. |
><
MKS Lublin
|
18 | 43 | 553 | - | 419 |
4. |
><
MKS Gniezno
|
18 | 34 | 483 | - | 480 |
5. |
><
Piłka Ręczna Koszalin
|
18 | 23 | 464 | - | 465 |
6. |
><
Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb.
|
18 | 21 | 499 | - | 510 |
7. |
><
Start Elbląg
|
18 | 20 | 477 | - | 544 |
8. |
><
JKS Jarosław
|
18 | 12 | 396 | - | 453 |
9. |
><
Galiczanka Lwów
|
18 | 12 | 455 | - | 561 |
10. |
><
Szczypiorno Kalisz
|
18 | 9 | 439 | - | 564 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
FOOTER
KTS Toruń - AZS Rzeszów | 2-3 |
Górnik II Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork | 0-3 |
Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia | 2-2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Gwarek Zabrze | 3-1 |
MKS Kluczbork - AP MMKS Kluczbork | 0-1 |
Victoria Chrościce - Pogoń Prudnik | 11-2 |
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Pomologia Prószków | 2-4 |
UKS Głuchołazy - Orzeł Branice | 3-2 |
Piast Strzelce Op. - Sparta Paczków | 3-1 |
Śląsk II Łubniany - LZS Kotórz | 4-0 |
AP Biała - Małapanew Ozimek | 3-1 |
Swornica Czarnowąsy - Start II Namysłów | 3-1 |
Sokół Orzesze - LUKS Węgierska Górka | 5-5 |
MKS Czechowice - ULKTS Pszczyna | 6-4 |
Polonia II Nysa - Piast Strzelce Op. | 3-0 |
ŚKPR Świdnica - Żagiew Dzierżoniów | 16-20 |
KS Kąty Wrocławskie - AZS Zielona Góra | 44-27 |
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
sobota, 08 maja 2021 03:20
MKS LUBLIN - GMINA KOBIERZYCE 27-26 (13-9)
MKS Lublin: Aleksandra Rosiak (6), Kinga Achruk (5), Magda Balsam (5), Andrijana Tatar (4), Joanna Gadzina (2), Dagmara NocuŃ (2), Jaqueline Anastacio (1), Marta GĘga (1), Natalia Nosek (1), Weronika Gawlik, Durdina MaloviĆ, Aleksandra Olek, Marina Razum , Joanna Szarawaga, Dominika WiĘckowska, Patrycja KrÓlikowskaGmina Kobierzyce: Natalia Janas (9), Kinga Jakubowska (7), Karolina Wicik (3), Mariola Wiertelak (3), Małgorzata Buklarewicz (2), Zorica Despodovska (1), Zuzanna WaŻna (1), Paulina Ilnicka, Andela IvanoviĆ, Monika Koprowska, Beata Kowalczyk, Aleksandra Kucharska, Martyna Michalak, Aleksandra Tomczyk, Barbara Zima, Karolina Mokrzka
Dodaj komentarz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 02 maja 2021 07:07
GMINA KOBIERZYCE - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN ◄ 23-23 (10-10)
Karne: 3-1
Gmina Kobierzyce: Kinga Jakubowska (7), Aleksandra Kucharska (5), Małgorzata Buklarewicz (2), Zorica Despodovska (2), Natalia Janas (2), Mariola Wiertelak (2), Aleksandra Tomczyk (1), Zuzanna WaŻna (1), Karolina Wicik (1), Andela IvanoviĆ, Monika Koprowska, Beata Kowalczyk, Karolina Mokrzka, Barbara Zima, Oliwia Kuriata, Martyna MichalakZagłębie Lubin: Joanna Drabik (6), Kinga Grzyb (4), Malwina Hartman (3), Patricia Machado matieli (3), Daria Zawistowska (3), Patrycja ŚwierŻewska (2), Emilia GaliŃska (1), Karolina Kochaniak (1), Adrianna GÓrna, Adriana Kurdzielewicz, Monika Maliczkiewicz, Jovana MilojeviĆ, Monika WĄŻ, Katarzyna Drzemicka, Patrycja Noga, Kinga StanisŁawczyk
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 02 maja 2021 07:07
AZS KOSZALIN - JKS JAROSŁAW 28-24 (14-12)
AZS Koszalin: Hanna Rycharska (6), Iuliia Andriichuk (5), Gabriela Urbaniak (5), Anna MĄczka (4), Natalia Volovnyk (3), Emilia Kowalik (2), Lesia Smolinh (2), Paula Mazurek (1), Martyna BorysŁawska, Gabriela Haric, Oleksandra Krebs, Adrianna Nowicka, Daria Somionka, Julia Zagrajek, Katarzyna Zimny, Natalia FiloŃczukJKS Jarosław: Martyna Żukowska (5), Valiantsina Nestsiaruk (4), Julia Pietras (4), Katarzyna Kozimur (3), Sylwia Matuszczyk (3), Olesia Parandii (2), Kinga StrÓzik (2), Aleksandra Zimny (1), Olesia Donets , Karolina Szczurek, Małgorzata CiĄĆka, Sandra Guziewicz, Zuzanna Mikosz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 02 maja 2021 07:07
PIOTRCOWIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. - MKS LUBLIN 27-26 (12-10)
Piotrcowia Piotrków Tryb.: Romana Roszak (10), Magda WiĘckowska (5), Oktawia PŁomiŃska (4), Magdalena DraŻyk (2), Daria Szynkaruk (2), Edyta CharzyŃska (1), Sylwia Klonowska (1), Aleksandra Oreszczuk (1), Aleksandra ZaleŚny (1), Aleksandra Abramowicz, Monika Kopertowska, Daria Opelt, Karolina Sarnecka, Lucyna Sobecka, Małgorzata TrawczyŃska, Żaneta SenderkiewiczMKS Lublin: Kinga Achruk (6), Magda Balsam (6), Aleksandra Rosiak (4), Joanna Gadzina (2), Joanna Szarawaga (2), Andrijana Tatar (2), Jaqueline Anastacio (1), Dagmara NocuŃ (1), Natalia Nosek (1), Dominika WiĘckowska (1), Weronika Gawlik, Patrycja KrÓlikowska, Marina Razum , Paulina Wdowiak, Aleksandra Olek, Natalia Vinyukova
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 02 maja 2021 07:07
START ELBLĄG - RUCH CHORZÓW 35-25 (16-13)
Start Elbląg: Alona Shupyk (7), Paulina Stapurewicz (5), Vanesa Agovic (4), Katarzyna Cygan (4), Milica Rancic (4), Nikola Szczepanik (4), Joanna Waga (3), Alicja PĘkala (2), Barbara ChoromaŃska (1), Joanna GĘdŁek (1), Katarina Bojicic, Magdalini Kepesidou , Wioleta PajĄkRuch Chorzów: Katarzyna Wilczek (7), Marcelina PolaŃska (5), Aleksandra Jaroszewska (3), Karolina Jasinowska (3), Aleksandra SÓjka (3), Natalia Kolonko (2), Natalia Stokowiec (2), Wiktoria Bednarek, Patrycja Chojnacka, Natalia Doktorczyk, Klaudia GrabiŃska, Kaja Gryczewska, Sandra Kiel, Dominika Nimsz, Michalina Gryczewska, Żaneta Lipok
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
poniedziałek, 26 kwietnia 2021 10:57
RUCH CHORZÓW - GMINA KOBIERZYCE 29-40 (13-20)
Ruch Chorzów: Karolina Jasinowska (6), Katarzyna Wilczek (5), Żaneta Lipok (4), Marcelina PolaŃska (3), Aleksandra SÓjka (3), Klaudia GrabiŃska (2), Aleksandra Jaroszewska (2), Natalia Kolonko (2), Natalia Stokowiec (2), Wiktoria Bednarek, Patrycja Chojnacka, Natalia Doktorczyk, Kaja Gryczewska, Michalina Gryczewska, Sandra Kiel, Dominika NimszGmina Kobierzyce: Kinga Jakubowska (7), Mariola Wiertelak (6), Karolina Wicik (5), Monika Koprowska (4), Zuzanna WaŻna (4), Zorica Despodovska (3), Aleksandra Tomczyk (3), Natalia Janas (2), Aleksandra Kucharska (2), Karolina Mokrzka (2), Małgorzata Buklarewicz (1), Paulina Ilnicka (1), Andela IvanoviĆ, Beata Kowalczyk, Martyna Michalak, Barbara Zima
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 25 kwietnia 2021 23:15
ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - PIOTRCOWIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 28-21 (11-12)
Zagłębie Lubin: Patricia Machado matieli (7), Adrianna GÓrna (5), Daria Zawistowska (4), Joanna Drabik (3), Kinga Grzyb (3), Malwina Hartman (3), Karolina Kochaniak (2), Patrycja ŚwierŻewska (1), Emilia GaliŃska, Monika Maliczkiewicz, Patrycja Noga, Monika WĄŻ, Viktoria Belmas, Adriana Kurdzielewicz, Jovana MilojeviĆ, Kinga StanisŁawczykPiotrcowia Piotrków Tryb.: Magda WiĘckowska (6), Magdalena DraŻyk (3), Oktawia PŁomiŃska (3), Romana Roszak (2), Małgorzata TrawczyŃska (2), Aleksandra ZaleŚny (2), Sylwia Klonowska (1), Aleksandra Oreszczuk (1), Daria Szynkaruk (1), Aleksandra Abramowicz, Edyta CharzyŃska, Monika Kopertowska, Daria Opelt, Karolina Sarnecka, Lucyna Sobecka, Żaneta Senderkiewicz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
niedziela, 25 kwietnia 2021 23:15
AZS KOSZALIN - START ELBLĄG ◄ 23-23 (11-12)
Karne: 4-2
AZS Koszalin: Iuliia Andriichuk (6), Hanna Rycharska (5), Gabriela Urbaniak (5), Paula Mazurek (3), Emilia Kowalik (2), Anna MĄczka (2), Martyna BorysŁawska, Natalia FiloŃczuk, Gabriela Haric, Oleksandra Krebs, Adrianna Nowicka, Lesia Smolinh, Daria Somionka, Natalia Volovnyk, Julia Zagrajek, Katarzyna ZimnyStart Elbląg: Alona Shupyk (6), Nikola Szczepanik (6), Justyna Świerczek (6), Joanna Waga (3), Vanesa Agovic (1), Katarina Bojicic (1), Barbara ChoromaŃska, Katarzyna Cygan, Joanna GĘdŁek, Magdalini Kepesidou , Wioleta PajĄk, Alicja PĘkala, Milica Rancic , Paulina Stapurewicz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
sobota, 24 kwietnia 2021 23:53
MKS LUBLIN - JKS JAROSŁAW 30-26 (17-14)
MKS Lublin: Aleksandra Rosiak (9), Magda Balsam (8), Natalia Nosek (4), Joanna Szarawaga (3), Kinga Achruk (2), Dagmara NocuŃ (2), Jaqueline Anastacio (1), Andrijana Tatar (1), Joanna Gadzina, Weronika Gawlik, Durdina MaloviĆ, Marina Razum , Paulina Wdowiak, Dominika WiĘckowska, Patrycja KrÓlikowska, Aleksandra OlekJKS Jarosław: Valiantsina Nestsiaruk (5), Aleksandra Zimny (5), Martyna Żukowska (5), Katarzyna Kozimur (4), Sylwia Matuszczyk (4), Julia Pietras (2), Olesia Parandii (1), Małgorzata CiĄĆka, Olesia Donets , Karolina Szczurek, Sandra Guziewicz, Zuzanna Mikosz, Kinga StrÓzik
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
poniedziałek, 29 marca 2021 05:19
MKS LUBLIN - AZS KOSZALIN 36-24 (18-13)
MKS Lublin: Magda Balsam (7), Kinga Achruk (4), Marta GĘga (4), Dagmara NocuŃ (4), Joanna Gadzina (3), Patrycja KrÓlikowska (3), Dominika WiĘckowska (3), Natalia Nosek (2), Joanna Szarawaga (2), Natalia Vinyukova (2), Aleksandra Rosiak (1), Andrijana Tatar (1), Marina Razum , Paulina Wdowiak, Weronika GawlikAZS Koszalin: Iuliia Andriichuk (6), Lesia Smolinh (6), Emilia Kowalik (4), Gabriela Urbaniak (3), Daria Somionka (2), Martyna BorysŁawska (1), Gabriela Haric (1), Natalia Volovnyk (1), Oleksandra Krebs, Adrianna Nowicka, Katarzyna Zimny
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
środa, 24 lutego 2021 19:21
JKS JAROSŁAW - PIOTRCOWIA PIOTRKÓW TRYB. 25-25 (12-12)
JKS Jarosław: Katarzyna Kozimur (7), Sylwia Matuszczyk (6), Aleksandra Zimny (5), Julia Pietras (3), Sandra Guziewicz (2), Olesia Donets (1), Valiantsina Nestsiaruk (1), Małgorzata CiĄĆka, Zuzanna Mikosz, Olesia Parandii , Kinga StrÓzik, Karolina Szczurek, Martyna ŻukowskaPiotrcowia Piotrków Tryb.: Romana Roszak (7), Magdalena DraŻyk (4), Małgorzata TrawczyŃska (4), Daria Szynkaruk (3), Lucyna Sobecka (2), Magda WiĘckowska (2), Sylwia Klonowska (1), Oktawia PŁomiŃska (1), Aleksandra ZaleŚny (1), Aleksandra Abramowicz, Edyta CharzyŃska, Vitoria Macedo, Daria Opelt, Aleksandra Oreszczuk, Karolina Sarnecka
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Piłka ręczna -
I liga kobiet
poniedziałek, 08 lutego 2021 01:27
GMINA KOBIERZYCE - AZS KOSZALIN 30-21 (13-11)
Gmina Kobierzyce: Kinga Jakubowska (7), Natalia Janas (6), Aleksandra Kucharska (5), Małgorzata Buklarewicz (2), Karolina Mokrzka (2), Zuzanna WaŻna (2), Mariola Wiertelak (2), Zorica Despodovska (1), Paulina Ilnicka (1), Andela IvanoviĆ (1), Monika Koprowska (1), Beata Kowalczyk, Martyna Michalak, Aleksandra Tomczyk, Karolina Wicik, Barbara ZimaAZS Koszalin: Anna MĄczka (4), Iuliia Andriichuk (3), Martyna BorysŁawska (2), Gabriela Haric (2), Emilia Kowalik (2), Hanna Rycharska (2), Daria Somionka (2), Natalia Volovnyk (2), Julia Zagrajek (2), Natalia FiloŃczuk, Oleksandra Krebs, Adrianna Nowicka, Lesia Smolinh, Katarzyna Zimny
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Strona 19 z 48