Siatkówka - II liga
Siatkówka II liga, 2023/2024
Kolejka 30 | |
---|---|
Visła Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Sulęcin |
3-2 |
Gwardia Wrocław - Astra Nowa Sól |
0-3 |
AGH Kraków - BAS Białystok |
2-3 |
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - MKS Będzin |
0-3 |
UKS Kluczbork - KPS Siedlce |
3-1 |
Avia Świdnik - Chrobry Głogów |
2-3 |
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Arka Chełm |
3-2 |
MCKiS Jaworzno - SMS Spała |
2-3 |
II liga | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
MKS Będzin
|
30 | 80 | 86 | - | 28 |
2. |
><
Arka Chełm
|
30 | 69 | 79 | - | 36 |
3. |
><
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
|
30 | 62 | 76 | - | 46 |
4. |
><
Visła Bydgoszcz
|
30 | 62 | 72 | - | 40 |
5. |
><
Avia Świdnik
|
30 | 57 | 66 | - | 44 |
6. |
><
UKS Kluczbork
|
30 | 56 | 68 | - | 53 |
7. |
><
Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
|
30 | 53 | 68 | - | 55 |
8. |
><
Astra Nowa Sól
|
30 | 50 | 62 | - | 51 |
9. |
><
BAS Białystok
|
30 | 50 | 61 | - | 53 |
10. |
><
KPS Siedlce
|
30 | 40 | 57 | - | 67 |
11. |
><
Olimpia Sulęcin
|
29 | 33 | 46 | - | 62 |
12. |
><
AGH Kraków
|
30 | 28 | 41 | - | 72 |
13. |
><
MCKiS Jaworzno
|
29 | 27 | 40 | - | 69 |
14. |
><
Chrobry Głogów
|
30 | 23 | 38 | - | 74 |
15. |
><
Gwardia Wrocław
|
30 | 20 | 32 | - | 78 |
16. |
><
SMS Spała
|
30 | 7 | 22 | - | 86 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
FOOTER
Siatkówka -
II liga
czwartek, 18 lutego 2016 09:34
MORZE BAŁTYK SZCZECIN - STAL NYSA 3-0 (20, 19, 20)
Morze: Sladecek, Wołosz, Pietruczuk, Cedzyński, Gałązka, Leandrao, Tołoczko, Zemlik, Pietrzak, Orłowski, GuzStal: Biernat, D. Bułkowski, Macyra, Łuka, Goss, Nożewski, Dzikowicz, Kusaj, Napiórkowski, Lubaczewski, Rajski
Dodaj komentarz
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Siatkówka -
II liga
niedziela, 14 lutego 2016 11:51
STAL NYSA - KS OSTROŁĘKA 3-1 (23, 16, -19, 17)
Stal: Biernat, D. Bułkowski, Macyra, Łuka, Goss, Nożewski, Dzikowicz, Kusaj, Lubaczewski, RajskiOstrołęka: Nowosielski, Cichocki, Ziomoń, Faryna, Plizga, Szaniawski, Kołodziej, Tomczak, Ostrowski, Zalewski, Szwaradzki
Siatkówka -
II liga
niedziela, 07 lutego 2016 15:15
VICTORIA WRZEŚNIA - STAL NYSA 3-0 (23, 21, 20)
Victoria: Iglewski, M’Baye, Dobosz, Jasiński, Zrajkowski, Olczyk, Matuszak, Kamiński, Banasiak, KarpiewskiStal: Goss, Łuka, Nożewski, Biernat, Macyra, Bułkowski, Dzikowicz, Lubaczewski, Rajski, Kusaj, Maziarz
Siatkówka -
II liga
poniedziałek, 01 lutego 2016 07:37
STAL NYSA - KS WYSZKÓW 2-3 (20, 20, -23, -25, -14)
Stal: Biernat, Napiórkowski, D. Bułkowski, Nożewski, Łuka, Macyra, Dzikowicz, Goss, Lubaczewski, MaziarzWyszków: Woroniecki, Owcarz, Piórkowski, Pruski, Wójcik, Szulik, Dyl, Nurczyński (libero), Bodzon, Wojtkowski, Gniewek, Główczyński
Siatkówka -
II liga
piątek, 22 stycznia 2016 08:44
SMS SPAŁA - STAL NYSA 3-0 (22, 20,19)
Spała: Kozub, Ziobrowski, Woch, Kochanowski, Fornal, Kwolek, Masłowski, Droszyński, NiemiecStal: Biernat, Łuka, Nożewski, D. Bułkowski, Macyra, Napiórkowski, Dzikowicz, Lubaczewski, Goss, Kusaj
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Siatkówka -
II liga
niedziela, 17 stycznia 2016 11:55
STAL NYSA - VICTORIA WAŁBRZYCH 3-1 (25, -23, 17, 23)
Stal: Biernat, Napiórkowski, D. Bułkowski, Macyra, Łuka, Nożewski, Dzikowicz, Goss, Lubaczewski, Kusaj
Victoria: Lipiński, Filipiak, Rutecki, Macek, Smolarczyk, Szczygielski, Mierzejewski, Frąc, Matula, Szydłowski, Zieliński, Superlak, Białek
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Siatkówka -
II liga
niedziela, 08 listopada 2015 18:46
STAL NYSA - VICTORIA WRZEŚNIA 0-3 (-17, -19, -21)
Stal: Biernat, Goss, D. Bułkowski, Nożewski, Łuka, Maziarz, Dzikowicz, Macyra, Kusaj, LubaczewskiVictoria: Zrajkowski, Karpiewski, Jasiński, Olczyk, Dobosz, Szymeczko, Dębiec, M’Baye, Kamiński
Siatkówka -
II liga
niedziela, 25 października 2015 12:32
STAL NYSA - ŚLEPSK SUWAŁKI 2-3 (24, -23, 20, -20, -12)
Stal: Biernat, Łuka, Nożewski, Maziarz, D. Bułkowski, Napiórkowski, Dzikowicz, Goss, Lubaczewski, KusajŚlepsk: Gonciarz, Urbanowicz, Zapłacki, Hunek, Rudzewicz, Winnik, Andrzejewski, Schitkov, Mendak, Lewiński, Wasilewski
Siatkówka -
II liga
poniedziałek, 19 października 2015 11:50
STAL NYSA - SMS SPAŁA 3-1 (16, -22, 19, 20)
Stal: Biernat, Łuka, Nożewski, D. Bułkowski, Maziarz, Napiórkowski, Dzikowicz, GossSpała: Droszyński, Kwolek, Kochanowski, Fornal, Woch, Ziobrowski, Masłowski, Busch, Kozub
Siatkówka -
II liga
sobota, 10 października 2015 10:50
VICTORIA WAŁBRZYCH - STAL NYSA 3-2 (-24, 23, 23, -20, 13)
Victoria: Olszewski, Matula, Macek, Rutecki, Filipiak, Smolarczyk, Mierzejewski, Superlak, Białek, ZielińskiStal: Biernat, Łuka, Nożewski, Goss, D. Bułkowski, Maziarz, Dzikowicz, Kusaj, Macyra, Napiórkowski
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Siatkówka -
II liga
niedziela, 08 marca 2015 10:02
STAL NYSA - ŁABĘDŹ RZECZYCA 3-0 (15, 11, 19)
Stal: Szczurek, D. Bułkowski, Kalembka, Piotrowski, Długosz, Nożewski, Biniek, Biernat, Makowski, Rafalik, DzikowiczŁabędź: Małchowski, Koryciński, Sobczyński, Sobolewski, Stanisławajtys, Kaczorowski, Wroniecki, Kucharski, Wilkoński, Pawłowski.
Piszą inni ...
Nie ma linków - możesz dodać pierwszy
Siatkówka -
II liga
niedziela, 08 lutego 2015 13:25
STAL NYSA - KS WYSZKÓW 3-0 (20, 20, 19)
Stal: Szczurek, Bułkowski, Nożewski, Długosz, Kalembka, Piotrowski, BiniekWyszków: Kaczorowski, Wójcik, Peszko, Kowalczyk, Faryna, Zrajkowski, Sobczak, Rutecki, Woroniecki, Główczyński.
Strona 2 z 6