Terminarz - II liga siatkówki
Kolejka 1 - 2019-09-14
Stal Nysa - SMS Spała
AZS Lublin - Victoria Września
ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
UKS Kluczbork - BBTS Bielsko-Biała
AZS Kraków - Norwid Częstochowa
AZS Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce
MCKiS Jaworzno - Gwardia Wrocław
Kolejka 2 - 2019-09-21
Gwardia Wrocław - SMS Spała
KPS Siedlce - MCKiS Jaworzno
AZS Częstochowa - Norwid Częstochowa
AZS Kraków - BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - UKS Kluczbork
ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - Victoria Września
Stal Nysa - AZS Lublin
Terminarz - III liga gr. 5
Kolejka 1 - 2018-09-29
SMS Spała - MKS Będzin
Volley Rybnik - Jastrzębie
ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn - AZS Opole
TKS Tychy - BBTS II Bielsko-Biała
MKS Andrychów - Kęczanin Kęty
Kolejka 2 - 2018-10-06
MKS Będzin - Kęczanin Kęty
BBTS II Bielsko-Biała - MKS Andrychów
AZS Opole - TKS Tychy
Jastrzębie - ZAKSA II Kędzierzyn
SMS Spała - Volley Rybnik
Terminarz - III liga gr. 4
Kolejka 1 - 2018-09-29
Bielawianka Bielawa - MKS Oława
WKS Żagań - BTS Bolesławiec
Astra Nowa Sól - Juvenia Głuchołazy
Chrobry Głogów - Ziemia Milicka Milicz
MKS Wałbrzych - Ikar Legnica
Kolejka 2 - 2018-10-06
MKS Wałbrzych - Chrobry Głogów
Ziemia Milicka Milicz - Astra Nowa Sól
Juvenia Głuchołazy - WKS Żagań
BTS Bolesławiec - Bielawianka Bielawa
Ikar Legnica - MKS Oława
Terminarz - III liga kobiet gr. 4
Kolejka 1 - 2018-09-29
San Jarosław - SMS II Szczyrk
Tomasovia Tomaszów Maz. - Maraton Krzeszowice
AZS Lublin - Halembianka Ruda Śl.
KS Sędziszów Małopolski - Pogoń Proszowice
Silesia Mysłowice - Sokół Radzionków
Kolejka 2 - 2018-10-06
SMS II Szczyrk - Sokół Radzionków
Pogoń Proszowice - Silesia Mysłowice
Halembianka Ruda Śl. - KS Sędziszów Małopolski
Maraton Krzeszowice - AZS Lublin
San Jarosław - Tomasovia Tomaszów Maz.
Terminarz - III liga kobiet gr. 3
Kolejka 1 - 2018-09-29
Jedynka Siewierz - Płomień Sosnowiec
PLKS Pszczyna - TKS Tychy
Gwardia Wrocław - MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
Olimpia Jawor - SMS Kalisz
Częstochowianka Częstochowa - MGLKS Oława
Polonia Świdnica - pauza
Kolejka 2 - 2018-10-03
Polonia Świdnica - Częstochowianka Częstochowa
MGLKS Oława - Olimpia Jawor
SMS Kalisz - Gwardia Wrocław
MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza - PLKS Pszczyna
TKS Tychy - Jedynka Siewierz
pauza - Płomień Sosnowiec
Terminarz - II liga
Kolejka 1 - 2018-09-29
Stal Nysa - Ślepsk Suwałki
AGH Kraków - Norwid Częstochowa
Victoria Września - KPS Siedlce
Lechia Tomaszów Maz. - Olimpia Sulęcin
AZS Częstochowa - UKS Kluczbork
BBTS Bielsko-Biała - MCKiS Jaworzno
Świętokrzyska Siatkówka - Gwardia Wrocław
Kolejka 2 - 2018-10-06
Świętokrzyska Siatkówka - BBTS Bielsko-Biała
MCKiS Jaworzno - AZS Częstochowa
UKS Kluczbork - Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
Olimpia Sulęcin - Victoria Września
KPS Siedlce - AGH Kraków
Norwid Częstochowa - Stal Nysa
Gwardia Wrocław - Ślepsk Suwałki
Terminarz - II liga kobiet
Kolejka 1 - 2018-09-29
PWSZ Tarnów - Joker Świecie
Energetyk Poznań - AZS Gliwice
Solna Wieliczka - Karpaty Krosno
Wisła Warszawa - Mazovia Warszawa
MKS Kalisz - Szóstka Mielec
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS Opole
Volley Toruń - SMS Szczyrk
Kolejka 2 - 2018-10-06
Volley Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
AZS Opole - MKS Kalisz
Szóstka Mielec - Wisła Warszawa
Mazovia Warszawa - Solna Wieliczka
Karpaty Krosno - Energetyk Poznań
AZS Gliwice - PWSZ Tarnów
SMS Szczyrk - Joker Świecie