Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Młodziki IV liga Opole 4 wiosna (2023/2024)
Młodziki IV liga Opole 4 wiosna | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LZS Przywory | 8 | 24 | 72 | - | 4 |
2. | Pomologia Pruszków | 8 | 22 | 72 | - | 23 |
3. | GKS Komprachcice | 8 | 19 | 46 | - | 15 |
4. | Orzeł Źlinice | 8 | 17 | 52 | - | 20 |
5. | Unia Tułowice | 8 | 15 | 47 | - | 22 |
6. | Spiders II Krapkowice | 8 | 12 | 41 | - | 23 |
7. | ULKS Chrościna | 8 | 12 | 50 | - | 36 |
8. | Jedynka Niemodlin | 8 | 10 | 19 | - | 33 |
9. | Dziesiątka II Opole | 8 | 9 | 30 | - | 48 |
10. | LZS Wrzoski | 8 | 6 | 25 | - | 39 |
11. | Otmęt Krapkowice | 8 | 6 | 16 | - | 38 |
12. | LZS Wawelno | 8 | 6 | 15 | - | 52 |
13. | LZS Racławiczki | 8 | 3 | 18 | - | 95 |
14. | Polonia Pogórze | 8 | 3 | 12 | - | 67 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | Polonia Pogórze - LZS Wawelno | 3-0 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | LZS Przywory - Unia Tułowice | 9-0 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | Dziesiątka II Opole - Orzeł Źlinice | 4-10 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | Otmęt Krapkowice - Jedynka Niemodlin | 0-5 v.o. |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | ULKS Chrościna - Spiders II Krapkowice | 2-4 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | LZS Racławiczki - GKS Komprachcice | 1-11 |
2024-03-18 - 17:30 | 1 | Pomologia Pruszków - LZS Wrzoski | 4-3 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | LZS Racławiczki - ULKS Chrościna | 2-16 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Jedynka Niemodlin - Dziesiątka II Opole | 0-3 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Orzeł Źlinice - Pomologia Pruszków | 3-3 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | LZS Wrzoski - LZS Przywory | 1-7 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Unia Tułowice - Polonia Pogórze | 15-0 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Wawelno | 9-3 |
2024-03-25 - 16:30 | 2 | Spiders II Krapkowice - Otmęt Krapkowice | 1-2 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | LZS Wawelno - Unia Tułowice | 2-12 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | Polonia Pogórze - LZS Wrzoski | 0-12 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | LZS Przywory - Orzeł Źlinice | 6-1 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | Dziesiątka II Opole - Spiders II Krapkowice | 1-12 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | Otmęt Krapkowice - LZS Racławiczki | 3-2 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | ULKS Chrościna - GKS Komprachcice | 3-4 |
2024-04-04 - 17:30 | 3 | Pomologia Pruszków - Jedynka Niemodlin | 12-1 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | ULKS Chrościna - Otmęt Krapkowice | 5-1 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | LZS Racławiczki - Dziesiątka II Opole | 1-11 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Spiders II Krapkowice - Pomologia Pruszków | 4-6 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Jedynka Niemodlin - LZS Przywory | 0-9 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Orzeł Źlinice - Polonia Pogórze | 11-1 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | LZS Wrzoski - LZS Wawelno | 4-1 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | GKS Komprachcice - Unia Tułowice | 1-1 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Unia Tułowice - LZS Wrzoski | 8-1 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Polonia Pogórze - Jedynka Niemodlin | 2-3 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | LZS Przywory - Spiders II Krapkowice | 4-1 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Dziesiątka II Opole - ULKS Chrościna | 3-8 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Otmęt Krapkowice - GKS Komprachcice | 2-5 |
2024-04-15 - 18:00 | 5 | LZS Wawelno - Orzeł Źlinice | 0-12 |
2024-04-15 - 18:00 | 5 | Pomologia Pruszków - LZS Racławiczki | 22-1 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Otmęt Krapkowice - Dziesiątka II Opole | 4-6 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | ULKS Chrościna - Pomologia Pruszków | 5-11 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | LZS Racławiczki - LZS Przywory | 0-24 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Spiders II Krapkowice - Polonia Pogórze | 9-1 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Jedynka Niemodlin - LZS Wawelno | 1-2 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Orzeł Źlinice - Unia Tułowice | 2-2 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | GKS Komprachcice - LZS Wrzoski | 6-0 |
2024-04-25 - 16:45 | 7 | Dziesiątka II Opole - GKS Komprachcice | 0-9 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | LZS Wrzoski - Orzeł Źlinice | 3-8 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | Unia Tułowice - Jedynka Niemodlin | 4-4 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | LZS Wawelno - Spiders II Krapkowice | 2-7 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | Polonia Pogórze - LZS Racławiczki | 3-7 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | LZS Przywory - ULKS Chrościna | 9-1 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | Pomologia Pruszków - Otmęt Krapkowice | 10-4 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Dziesiątka II Opole - Pomologia Pruszków | 2-4 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Otmęt Krapkowice - LZS Przywory | 0-4 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | ULKS Chrościna - Polonia Pogórze | 10-2 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | LZS Racławiczki - LZS Wawelno | 4-5 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Spiders II Krapkowice - Unia Tułowice | 3-5 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Jedynka Niemodlin - LZS Wrzoski | 5-1 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | GKS Komprachcice - Orzeł Źlinice | 1-5 |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Orzeł Źlinice - Jedynka Niemodlin | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | LZS Wrzoski - Spiders II Krapkowice | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Unia Tułowice - LZS Racławiczki | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | LZS Wawelno - ULKS Chrościna | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Polonia Pogórze - Otmęt Krapkowice | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | LZS Przywory - Dziesiątka II Opole | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Pomologia Pruszków - GKS Komprachcice | - |
2024-05-16 - 16:45 | 10 | Dziesiątka II Opole - Polonia Pogórze | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Pomologia Pruszków - LZS Przywory | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Otmęt Krapkowice - LZS Wawelno | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | ULKS Chrościna - Unia Tułowice | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | LZS Racławiczki - LZS Wrzoski | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Spiders II Krapkowice - Orzeł Źlinice | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | GKS Komprachcice - Jedynka Niemodlin | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Jedynka Niemodlin - Spiders II Krapkowice | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Orzeł Źlinice - LZS Racławiczki | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | LZS Wrzoski - ULKS Chrościna | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | LZS Wawelno - Dziesiątka II Opole | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Polonia Pogórze - Pomologia Pruszków | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | LZS Przywory - GKS Komprachcice | - |
2024-05-29 - 18:00 | 11 | Unia Tułowice - Otmęt Krapkowice | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | LZS Przywory - Polonia Pogórze | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | Pomologia Pruszków - LZS Wawelno | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | Dziesiątka II Opole - Unia Tułowice | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | Otmęt Krapkowice - LZS Wrzoski | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | ULKS Chrościna - Orzeł Źlinice | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | LZS Racławiczki - Jedynka Niemodlin | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | GKS Komprachcice - Spiders II Krapkowice | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Spiders II Krapkowice - LZS Racławiczki | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Jedynka Niemodlin - ULKS Chrościna | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Orzeł Źlinice - Otmęt Krapkowice | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | LZS Wrzoski - Dziesiątka II Opole | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Unia Tułowice - Pomologia Pruszków | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | LZS Wawelno - LZS Przywory | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Polonia Pogórze - GKS Komprachcice | - |