Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Młodziki IV liga Opole 2 wiosna (2023/2024)
Młodziki IV liga Opole 2 wiosna | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Masters Brzeg | 8 | 24 | 101 | - | 1 |
2. | Masters II Brzeg | 7 | 21 | 90 | - | 7 |
3. | LZS Żłobizna | 7 | 18 | 51 | - | 14 |
4. | Polonia Karłowice | 8 | 15 | 45 | - | 31 |
5. | Soccer School Lubsza | 6 | 15 | 29 | - | 15 |
6. | Inter Siołkowice | 7 | 12 | 32 | - | 27 |
7. | LZS Grodków | 8 | 9 | 21 | - | 65 |
8. | Start III Namysłów | 2 | 6 | 25 | - | 1 |
9. | Victoria II Chrościce | 7 | 6 | 19 | - | 41 |
10. | Orzeł Olszanka | 8 | 4 | 17 | - | 73 |
11. | Soccer School Brzeg | 8 | 4 | 15 | - | 96 |
12. | Pogoń Łosiów | 4 | 4 | 11 | - | 17 |
13. | UKS Brzeg | 7 | 1 | 12 | - | 36 |
14. | Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski | 7 | 0 | 7 | - | 51 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | Masters Brzeg - LZS Grodków | 3-0 v.o. |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | LZS Żłobizna - Polonia Karłowice | 4-1 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | Start III Namysłów - Orzeł Olszanka | 12-1 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | Soccer School Lubsza - Soccer School Brzeg | 10-2 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | Pogoń Łosiów - Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski | 5-1 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 1 | Inter Siołkowice - UKS Brzeg | 6-2 |
2024-03-18 - 17:00 | 1 | Victoria II Chrościce - Masters II Brzeg | 3-12 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | UKS Brzeg - Pogoń Łosiów | 3-3 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski - Soccer School Lubsza | 1-4 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Soccer School Brzeg - Start III Namysłów | 0-13 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Orzeł Olszanka - LZS Żłobizna | 3-10 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Polonia Karłowice - Masters Brzeg | 0-14 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 2 | Masters II Brzeg - LZS Grodków | 28-0 |
2024-03-25 - 17:00 | 2 | Victoria II Chrościce - Inter Siołkowice | 1-10 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | LZS Grodków - Polonia Karłowice | 0-9 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | Masters Brzeg - Orzeł Olszanka | 20-0 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | LZS Żłobizna - Soccer School Brzeg | 16-0 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | Start III Namysłów - Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski | - |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | Soccer School Lubsza - UKS Brzeg | 7-1 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | Pogoń Łosiów - Victoria II Chrościce | 2-3 |
2024-04-04 - 17:00 | 3 | Inter Siołkowice - Masters II Brzeg | 1-7 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Inter Siołkowice - Pogoń Łosiów | 10-1 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Victoria II Chrościce - Soccer School Lubsza | 2-4 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | UKS Brzeg - Start III Namysłów | - |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski - LZS Żłobizna | 1-7 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Soccer School Brzeg - Masters Brzeg | 0-25 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Orzeł Olszanka - LZS Grodków | 5-6 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 4 | Masters II Brzeg - Polonia Karłowice | 9-2 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Polonia Karłowice - Orzeł Olszanka | 10-1 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | LZS Grodków - Soccer School Brzeg | 7-8 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Masters Brzeg - Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski | 18-0 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | LZS Żłobizna - UKS Brzeg | 6-4 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Start III Namysłów - Victoria II Chrościce | - |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Soccer School Lubsza - Inter Siołkowice | 4-0 |
2024-04-15 - 17:30 | 5 | Pogoń Łosiów - Masters II Brzeg | - |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Pogoń Łosiów - Soccer School Lubsza | - |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Inter Siołkowice - Start III Namysłów | - |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS Żłobizna | 1-5 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | UKS Brzeg - Masters Brzeg | 0-7 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski - LZS Grodków | 3-4 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Soccer School Brzeg - Polonia Karłowice | 1-6 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 6 | Masters II Brzeg - Orzeł Olszanka | 10-1 |
2024-04-24 - 18:00 | 7 | Soccer School Lubsza - Masters II Brzeg | 0-9 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | Orzeł Olszanka - Soccer School Brzeg | 4-4 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | Polonia Karłowice - Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski | 11-0 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | LZS Grodków - UKS Brzeg | 1-0 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | Masters Brzeg - Victoria II Chrościce | 5-0 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | LZS Żłobizna - Inter Siołkowice | 3-4 |
2024-04-25 - 18:00 | 7 | Start III Namysłów - Pogoń Łosiów | - |
2024-05-06 - 17:00 | 8 | Inter Siołkowice - Masters Brzeg | 1-9 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Soccer School Lubsza - Start III Namysłów | - |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Pogoń Łosiów - LZS Żłobizna | - |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Victoria II Chrościce - LZS Grodków | 9-3 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | UKS Brzeg - Polonia Karłowice | 2-6 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski - Orzeł Olszanka | 1-2 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Masters II Brzeg - Soccer School Brzeg | 15-0 |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Soccer School Brzeg - Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Orzeł Olszanka - UKS Brzeg | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Polonia Karłowice - Victoria II Chrościce | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | LZS Grodków - Inter Siołkowice | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Masters Brzeg - Pogoń Łosiów | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | LZS Żłobizna - Soccer School Lubsza | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 9 | Start III Namysłów - Masters II Brzeg | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Start III Namysłów - LZS Żłobizna | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Soccer School Lubsza - Masters Brzeg | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Pogoń Łosiów - LZS Grodków | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Inter Siołkowice - Polonia Karłowice | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Victoria II Chrościce - Orzeł Olszanka | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | UKS Brzeg - Soccer School Brzeg | - |
2024-05-16 - 18:00 | 10 | Masters II Brzeg - Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski - UKS Brzeg | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Soccer School Brzeg - Victoria II Chrościce | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Orzeł Olszanka - Inter Siołkowice | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Polonia Karłowice - Pogoń Łosiów | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | LZS Grodków - Soccer School Lubsza | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | Masters Brzeg - Start III Namysłów | - |
2024-05-20 - 18:00 | 11 | LZS Żłobizna - Masters II Brzeg | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | LZS Żłobizna - Masters Brzeg | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | Start III Namysłów - LZS Grodków | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | Soccer School Lubsza - Polonia Karłowice | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | Pogoń Łosiów - Orzeł Olszanka | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | Inter Siołkowice - Soccer School Brzeg | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | Victoria II Chrościce - Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 12 | Masters II Brzeg - UKS Brzeg | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | UKS Brzeg - Victoria II Chrościce | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Olimpia II Lewin Brzeski - Inter Siołkowice | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Soccer School Brzeg - Pogoń Łosiów | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Orzeł Olszanka - Soccer School Lubsza | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Polonia Karłowice - Start III Namysłów | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | LZS Grodków - LZS Żłobizna | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 13 | Masters Brzeg - Masters II Brzeg | - |