Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Klasa B Skoczów (2023/2024)
Klasa B Skoczów | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria II Haźlach | 15 | 33 | 57 | - | 17 |
2. | LKS II Pogórze | 15 | 28 | 43 | - | 24 |
3. | Promyk Golasowice | 15 | 18 | 31 | - | 42 |
4. | Wisła II Strumień | 15 | 18 | 21 | - | 49 |
5. | LKS Ochaby | 15 | 13 | 22 | - | 36 |
6. | Olza Pogwizdów | 15 | 13 | 35 | - | 41 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2023-08-19 - 17:00 | 1 | Promyk Golasowice - Olza Pogwizdów | 2-2 |
2023-08-20 - 11:00 | 1 | LKS II Pogórze - LKS Ochaby | 3-1 |
2023-08-20 - 15:00 | 1 | Victoria II Haźlach - Wisła II Strumień | 3-0 |
2023-08-26 - 17:00 | 2 | Promyk Golasowice - Victoria II Haźlach | 4-3 |
2023-08-27 - 17:00 | 2 | Olza Pogwizdów - LKS Ochaby | 3-3 |
2023-08-27 - 17:00 | 2 | Wisła II Strumień - LKS II Pogórze | 1-1 |
2023-09-03 - 15:00 | 3 | Victoria II Haźlach - Olza Pogwizdów | 3-1 |
2023-09-03 - 16:00 | 3 | LKS II Pogórze - Promyk Golasowice | 2-1 |
2023-09-03 - 17:00 | 3 | LKS Ochaby - Wisła II Strumień | 0-3 v.o. |
2023-09-10 - 16:00 | 4 | Olza Pogwizdów - Wisła II Strumień | 1-3 |
2023-09-10 - 16:00 | 4 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS Ochaby | 1-1 |
2023-09-13 - 17:00 | 4 | Victoria II Haźlach - LKS II Pogórze | 3-1 |
2023-09-17 - 16:00 | 5 | LKS II Pogórze - Olza Pogwizdów | 4-1 |
2023-09-17 - 16:00 | 5 | LKS Ochaby - Victoria II Haźlach | 3-3 |
2023-09-17 - 16:00 | 5 | Wisła II Strumień - Promyk Golasowice | 3-0 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 6 | Olza Pogwizdów - Promyk Golasowice | 6-2 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 6 | Wisła II Strumień - Victoria II Haźlach | 0-0 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 6 | LKS Ochaby - LKS II Pogórze | 3-0 |
2023-10-01 - 15:00 | 7 | Victoria II Haźlach - Promyk Golasowice | 6-1 |
2023-10-01 - 16:00 | 7 | LKS Ochaby - Olza Pogwizdów | 2-1 |
2023-10-01 - 16:00 | 7 | LKS II Pogórze - Wisła II Strumień | 12-1 |
2023-10-08 - 11:00 | 8 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS II Pogórze | 3-1 |
2023-10-08 - 15:00 | 8 | Olza Pogwizdów - Victoria II Haźlach | 1-4 |
2023-10-08 - 15:00 | 8 | Wisła II Strumień - LKS Ochaby | 2-2 |
2023-10-15 - 15:00 | 9 | Wisła II Strumień - Olza Pogwizdów | 1-7 |
2023-10-15 - 15:00 | 9 | LKS Ochaby - Promyk Golasowice | 2-2 |
2023-10-15 - 15:00 | 9 | LKS II Pogórze - Victoria II Haźlach | 3-2 |
2023-10-21 - 15:00 | 10 | Promyk Golasowice - Wisła II Strumień | 5-0 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 10 | Olza Pogwizdów - LKS II Pogórze | 3-4 |
2023-10-22 - 15:00 | 10 | Victoria II Haźlach - LKS Ochaby | 5-0 |
2024-04-14 - 11:00 | 11 | Olza Pogwizdów - Promyk Golasowice | 5-4 |
2024-04-14 - 15:00 | 11 | LKS Ochaby - LKS II Pogórze | 1-1 |
2024-04-14 - 15:00 | 11 | Wisła II Strumień - Victoria II Haźlach | 0-9 |
2024-04-20 - 15:00 | 12 | LKS II Pogórze - Wisła II Strumień | 4-0 |
2024-04-21 - 15:00 | 12 | LKS Ochaby - Olza Pogwizdów | 2-2 |
2024-05-01 - 11:00 | 12 | Victoria II Haźlach - Promyk Golasowice | 5-0 |
2024-04-27 - 13:00 | 13 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS II Pogórze | 1-4 |
2024-04-28 - 14:00 | 13 | Olza Pogwizdów - Victoria II Haźlach | 0-4 |
2024-04-28 - 16:00 | 13 | Wisła II Strumień - LKS Ochaby | 3-1 |
2024-05-04 - 16:00 | 14 | LKS II Pogórze - Victoria II Haźlach | 2-2 |
2024-05-05 - 16:00 | 14 | LKS Ochaby - Promyk Golasowice | 0-2 |
2024-05-05 - 16:00 | 14 | Wisła II Strumień - Olza Pogwizdów | 2-1 |
2024-05-11 - 14:30 | 15 | Olza Pogwizdów - LKS II Pogórze | 1-1 |
2024-05-11 - 16:00 | 15 | Promyk Golasowice - Wisła II Strumień | 3-2 |
2024-05-12 - 15:00 | 15 | Victoria II Haźlach - LKS Ochaby | 5-1 |
2024-05-18 - 16:00 | 16 | Promyk Golasowice - Olza Pogwizdów | - |
2024-05-19 - 15:00 | 16 | Victoria II Haźlach - Wisła II Strumień | - |
2024-05-19 - 16:00 | 16 | LKS II Pogórze - LKS Ochaby | - |
2024-05-25 - 17:00 | 17 | Wisła II Strumień - LKS II Pogórze | - |
2024-05-25 - 17:00 | 17 | Promyk Golasowice - Victoria II Haźlach | - |
2024-05-26 - 17:00 | 17 | Olza Pogwizdów - LKS Ochaby | - |
2024-06-01 - 17:00 | 18 | LKS II Pogórze - Promyk Golasowice | - |
2024-06-02 - 15:00 | 18 | Victoria II Haźlach - Olza Pogwizdów | - |
2024-06-02 - 17:00 | 18 | LKS Ochaby - Wisła II Strumień | - |
2024-06-08 - 17:00 | 19 | Promyk Golasowice - LKS Ochaby | - |
2024-06-09 - 15:00 | 19 | Victoria II Haźlach - LKS II Pogórze | - |
2024-06-09 - 17:00 | 19 | Olza Pogwizdów - Wisła II Strumień | - |
2024-06-15 - 17:00 | 20 | LKS II Pogórze - Olza Pogwizdów | - |
2024-06-16 - 17:00 | 20 | LKS Ochaby - Victoria II Haźlach | - |
2024-06-16 - 17:00 | 20 | Wisła II Strumień - Promyk Golasowice | - |