Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Młodziki I liga Opole wiosna,
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
09-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Odra II Opole - Start Namysłów | 10-0 |
11-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | MKS Gogolin - Polonia Nysa | 4-1 |
11-03-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Rodło Opole - Odra Opole | 2-4 |
11-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | Spiders Krapkowice - OKS Olesno | 3-7 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
16-03-2024 (So) - 16:00 | Odra Opole - Odra II Opole | 2-4 |
18-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | OKS Olesno - Polonia Nysa | 3-2 |
18-03-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - MKS Gogolin | 0-3 |
18-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | Spiders Krapkowice - Rodło Opole | 5-4 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
21-03-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 6-0 |
21-03-2024 (Cz) - 16:00 | MKS Gogolin - Odra Opole | 2-0 |
21-03-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | Odra II Opole - Spiders Krapkowice | 3-5 |
21-03-2024 (Cz) - 16:00 | Rodło Opole - OKS Olesno | 5-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
23-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Polonia Nysa | 14-0 |
23-03-2024 (So) - 13:00 | Rodło Opole - Odra II Opole | 3-0 |
25-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | Spiders Krapkowice - MKS Gogolin | 4-1 |
25-03-2024 (Pn) - 16:00 | OKS Olesno - Start Namysłów | 5-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
03-04-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - Odra Opole | 0-9 |
03-04-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - Spiders Krapkowice | 1-7 |
03-04-2024 (Śr) - 17:00 | MKS Gogolin - Rodło Opole | 2-3 |
03-04-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - OKS Olesno | 7-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | OKS Olesno - Odra Opole | 0-3 |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | Spiders Krapkowice - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Rodło Opole - Polonia Nysa | 2-2 |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | MKS Gogolin - Odra II Opole | 6-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
20-04-2024 (So) - 14:00 | Odra Opole - Spiders Krapkowice | 5-1 |
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - Rodło Opole | 2-2 |
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra II Opole | 4-11 |
22-04-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | MKS Gogolin - OKS Olesno | 9-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
28-04-2024 (N) - 12:30 | Odra Opole - Rodło Opole | 4-0 |
29-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin | 0-2 |
06-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - Odra II Opole | 2-6 |
06-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - Spiders Krapkowice | 1-3 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
09-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - OKS Olesno | 7-2 |
09-05-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | MKS Gogolin - Start Namysłów | 10-0 |
09-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - Odra Opole | 1-1 |
09-05-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | Rodło Opole - Spiders Krapkowice | 1-9 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
11-05-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - MKS Gogolin | 0-0 |
13-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | - |
13-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Spiders Krapkowice - Odra II Opole | - |
13-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - Rodło Opole | - |
Kolejka 11 | ||
25-05-2024 (So) - 14:00 | Odra II Opole - Rodło Opole | - |
27-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - OKS Olesno | - |
27-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra Opole | - |
27-05-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | MKS Gogolin - Spiders Krapkowice | - |
Kolejka 12 | ||
02-06-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Odra Opole - Start Namysłów | - |
02-06-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Rodło Opole - MKS Gogolin | - |
03-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Spiders Krapkowice - Polonia Nysa | - |
03-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | OKS Olesno - Odra II Opole | - |
Kolejka 13 | ||
08-06-2024 (So) - 12:00 | Odra Opole - OKS Olesno | - |
08-06-2024 (So) - 15:00 | Polonia Nysa - Rodło Opole | - |
10-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Start Namysłów - Spiders Krapkowice | - |
10-06-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Odra II Opole - MKS Gogolin | - |
Kolejka 14 | ||
15-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Spiders Krapkowice - Odra Opole | - |
15-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Rodło Opole - Start Namysłów | - |
15-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - Polonia Nysa | - |
15-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - MKS Gogolin | - |