Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy młodsi I liga Opole wiosna,
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
09-03-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Pomologia Prószków | 0-4 |
09-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Jełowa - MKS Gogolin | 0-2 |
10-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Stal Brzeg | 2-2 |
10-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Odra II Opole - MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
17-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Pomologia Prószków | 4-1 |
17-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Polonia Nysa | 6-1 |
17-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Stal Brzeg - LZS Jełowa | 3-0 |
17-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Odra II Opole - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 4-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
23-03-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Stal Brzeg | 1-12 |
23-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Jełowa - Odra II Opole | 0-3 |
24-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Gogolin | 3-4 |
24-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - MKS Kluczbork | 2-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
26-03-2024 (Wt) - 15:30 | Stal Brzeg - Pomologia Prószków | 4-2 |
28-03-2024 (Cz) - 16:00 | MKS Kluczbork - MKS Gogolin | 1-3 |
28-03-2024 (Cz) - 13:30 | Odra II Opole - Polonia Nysa | 2-1 |
28-03-2024 (Cz) - 16:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Jełowa | 2-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
06-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - MKS Kluczbork | - |
07-04-2024 (N) - 10:00 | MKS Gogolin - Stal Brzeg | - |
07-04-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Odra II Opole | - |
07-04-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Polonia Nysa - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
Kolejka 6 | ||
13-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg | - |
14-04-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Odra II Opole - MKS Gogolin | - |
14-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pomologia Prószków | - |
14-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Polonia Nysa | - |
Kolejka 7 | ||
21-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Odra II Opole | - |
21-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Gogolin - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
21-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - LZS Jełowa | - |
21-04-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork | - |
Kolejka 8 | ||
28-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Odra II Opole | - |
28-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
28-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Gogolin - LZS Jełowa | - |
28-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | - |
Kolejka 9 | ||
30-04-2024 (Wt) - 17:30 | Pomologia Prószków - MKS Kluczbork | - |
04-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Stal Brzeg | - |
04-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin | - |
05-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Odra II Opole | - |
Kolejka 10 | ||
12-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
12-05-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Odra II Opole - LZS Jełowa | - |
12-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa | - |
12-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Gogolin - Pomologia Prószków | - |
Kolejka 11 | ||
18-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
19-05-2024 (N) - 15:00 | MKS Gogolin - MKS Kluczbork | - |
19-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Stal Brzeg | - |
19-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Odra II Opole | - |
Kolejka 12 | ||
26-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Gogolin | - |
26-05-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Odra II Opole - Pomologia Prószków | - |
26-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Nysa | - |
26-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - LZS Jełowa | - |
Kolejka 13 | ||
02-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork | - |
02-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Gogolin - Odra II Opole | - |
02-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
02-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - LZS Jełowa | - |
Kolejka 14 | ||
09-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Odra II Opole - Stal Brzeg | - |
09-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - MKS Gogolin | - |
09-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Pomologia Prószków | - |
09-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | MKS Kluczbork - Polonia Nysa | - |