Timetable
Tenis stołowy -
V liga Katowice 4,
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
11-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:15 | Strażak II Mikołów - Strażak III Mikołów | 7-3 |
12-10-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód Świbie - Quo Vadis II Makoszowy | 6-4 |
13-10-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VII Gliwice - KTS VIII Gliwice | 5-5 |
19-10-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 6-4 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
16-10-2023 (Pn) - 18:00 | Quo Vadis II Makoszowy - KTS VII Gliwice | 9-1 |
19-10-2023 (Cz) - 18:15 | Strażak III Mikołów - Naprzód Świbie | 2-8 |
20-10-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Strażak II Mikołów | 0-10 |
20-10-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VIII Gliwice - ULKS Pławniowice | 4-6 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
18-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Quo Vadis II Makoszowy - Strażak III Mikołów | 3-7 |
25-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:15 | Strażak II Mikołów - KTS VIII Gliwice | 10-0 |
26-10-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód Świbie - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 9-1 |
02-11-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - KTS VII Gliwice | 7-3 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
09-11-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - Quo Vadis II Makoszowy | 6-4 |
10-11-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VII Gliwice - Strażak II Mikołów | 0-10 |
10-11-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VIII Gliwice - Naprzód Świbie | 0-10 |
10-11-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Strażak III Mikołów | 5-5 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
13-11-2023 (Pn) - 18:15 | Strażak III Mikołów - KTS VIII Gliwice | 9-1 |
13-11-2023 (Pn) - 18:00 | Quo Vadis II Makoszowy - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 4-6 |
16-11-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód Świbie - KTS VII Gliwice | 10-0 |
20-11-2023 (Pn) - 18:15 | Strażak II Mikołów - ULKS Pławniowice | 7-3 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
29-11-2023 (Śr) - 18:15 | Strażak II Mikołów - Quo Vadis II Makoszowy | 10-0 |
30-11-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - Naprzód Świbie | 4-6 |
01-12-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VII Gliwice - Strażak III Mikołów | 0-10 |
15-12-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VIII Gliwice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 3-7 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
08-12-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - KTS VII Gliwice | 6-4 |
14-12-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód Świbie - Strażak II Mikołów | 3-7 |
14-12-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Strażak III Mikołów - ULKS Pławniowice | 4-6 |
20-12-2023 (Śr) - 18:30 | Quo Vadis II Makoszowy - KTS VIII Gliwice | 10-0 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
17-01-2024 (Śr) - 18:15 | Strażak II Mikołów - KTS VII Gliwice | 8-2 |
29-01-2024 (Pn) - 19:00 | Quo Vadis II Makoszowy - ULKS Pławniowice | 2-8 |
12-02-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Naprzód Świbie - KTS VIII Gliwice | 9-1 |
11-03-2024 (Pn) - 19:15 | Strażak III Mikołów - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 6-4 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
22-01-2024 (Pn) - 18:30 | Quo Vadis II Makoszowy - Naprzód Świbie | 0-10 |
25-01-2024 (Cz) - 18:15 | Strażak III Mikołów - KTS VII Gliwice | 8-2 |
14-02-2024 (Śr) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - ULKS Pławniowice | 3-7 |
28-02-2024 (Śr) - 19:00 | KTS VIII Gliwice - Strażak II Mikołów | 0-10 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
12-02-2024 (Pn) - 19:00 | Quo Vadis II Makoszowy - Strażak II Mikołów | 0-10 |
15-02-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - Strażak III Mikołów | 5-5 |
16-02-2024 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Naprzód Świbie | 2-8 |
04-03-2024 (Pn) - 19:00 | KTS VIII Gliwice - KTS VII Gliwice | 5-5 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
22-02-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód Świbie - Strażak III Mikołów | 9-1 |
23-02-2024 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VIII Gliwice - Quo Vadis II Makoszowy | 3-7 |
11-03-2024 (Pn) - 17:30 | Strażak II Mikołów - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 10-0 |
13-03-2024 (Śr) - 19:00 | KTS VII Gliwice - ULKS Pławniowice | 2-8 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
26-02-2024 (Pn) - 18:15 | Strażak III Mikołów - Strażak II Mikołów | 2-8 |
01-03-2024 (Pt) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - KTS VIII Gliwice | 6-4 |
04-03-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Naprzód Świbie - ULKS Pławniowice | 9-1 |
15-03-2024 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VII Gliwice - Quo Vadis II Makoszowy | 3-7 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
07-03-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - Strażak II Mikołów | 1-9 |
08-03-2024 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VII Gliwice - Naprzód Świbie | 1-9 |
08-03-2024 (Pt) - 19:00 | KTS VIII Gliwice - Strażak III Mikołów | 2-8 |
13-03-2024 (Śr) - 19:00 | ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Quo Vadis II Makoszowy | 6-4 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
13-03-2024 (Śr) - 18:15 | Strażak II Mikołów - Naprzód Świbie | 6-4 |
14-03-2024 (Cz) - 19:15 | Strażak III Mikołów - Quo Vadis II Makoszowy | 7-3 |
14-03-2024 (Cz) - 18:00 | ULKS Pławniowice - KTS VIII Gliwice | 9-1 |
03-04-2024 (Śr) - 19:00 | KTS VII Gliwice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka | 4-6 |