Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Klasa B Kluczbork 1 (gr. 1),
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
10-09-2023 (N) - 14:00 | Bizon Bąkowice - Jakub Proślice | 2-0 |
10-09-2023 (N) - 16:30 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Łączany | 6-3 |
10-09-2023 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Skałągi - Rolnik Wierzbica | 2-9 |
10-09-2023 (N) - 16:30 | Lew Szymonków - LZS Komorzno | 3-6 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
17-09-2023 (N) - 16:30 | Rolnik Wierzbica - Widawa Wilków | 1-5 |
17-09-2023 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Skałągi | 5-0 |
17-09-2023 (N) - 16:30 | Burza Gręboszów - Jakub Proślice | 3-3 |
17-09-2023 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Łączany - Bizon Bąkowice | 0-1 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
24-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Lew Szymonków - Burza Gręboszów | 2-7 |
24-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Komorzno | 1-3 |
24-09-2023 (N) - 14:00 | Bizon Bąkowice - Rolnik Wierzbica | 2-3 |
24-09-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Łączany | 2-1 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
01-10-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Burza Gręboszów - LZS Łączany | 0-1 |
01-10-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Lew Szymonków - LZS Skałągi | 3-2 |
01-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - Bizon Bąkowice | 1-2 |
01-10-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Rolnik Wierzbica - Jakub Proślice | 0-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
08-10-2023 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Łączany - Rolnik Wierzbica | 2-3 |
08-10-2023 (N) - 15:30 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Komorzno | 1-1 |
08-10-2023 (N) - 15:30 | Widawa Wilków - Lew Szymonków | 16-1 |
08-10-2023 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Skałągi - Burza Gręboszów | 1-4 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
15-10-2023 (N) - 15:30 | Burza Gręboszów - Rolnik Wierzbica | 2-2 |
15-10-2023 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Komorzno - LZS Łączany | 1-1 |
15-10-2023 (N) - 15:30 | Lew Szymonków - Bizon Bąkowice | 0-3 v.o. |
15-10-2023 (N) - 15:30 | LZS Skałągi - Widawa Wilków | 0-13 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
22-10-2023 (N) - 14:00 | Bizon Bąkowice - LZS Skałągi | 8-0 |
22-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Widawa Wilków - Burza Gręboszów | 4-1 |
22-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Rolnik Wierzbica - LZS Komorzno | 3-3 |
22-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | Jakub Proślice - Lew Szymonków | 6-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
29-10-2023 (N) - 14:00 | Lew Szymonków - LZS Łączany | 1-3 |
29-10-2023 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Skałągi - Jakub Proślice | 1-4 |
29-10-2023 (N) - 14:00 | Widawa Wilków - Bizon Bąkowice | 4-1 |
29-10-2023 (N) - 14:00 | Burza Gręboszów - LZS Komorzno | 3-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
05-11-2023 (N) - 13:30 | Jakub Proślice - Widawa Wilków | 2-1 |
05-11-2023 (N) - 13:30 | LZS Łączany - LZS Skałągi | 11-1 |
05-11-2023 (N) - 14:00 | Rolnik Wierzbica - Lew Szymonków | 3-1 |
05-11-2023 (N) - 13:30 | Bizon Bąkowice - Burza Gręboszów | 5-4 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
07-04-2024 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - Lew Szymonków | 4-3 |
07-04-2024 (N) - 16:00 | Rolnik Wierzbica - LZS Skałągi | 3-0 v.o. |
07-04-2024 (N) - 16:00 | LZS Łączany - Widawa Wilków | 3-0 |
07-04-2024 (N) - 16:00 | Jakub Proślice - Bizon Bąkowice | 0-2 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
14-04-2024 (N) - 16:30 | LZS Skałągi - LZS Komorzno | 0-3 v.o. |
14-04-2024 (N) - 16:30 | Widawa Wilków - Rolnik Wierzbica | 3-1 |
14-04-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Bizon Bąkowice - LZS Łączany | 0-1 |
14-04-2024 (N) - 16:30 | Jakub Proślice - Burza Gręboszów | 2-1 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
21-04-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Burza Gręboszów - Lew Szymonków | 6-1 |
21-04-2024 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - Widawa Wilków | 1-2 |
21-04-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Rolnik Wierzbica - Bizon Bąkowice | 1-2 |
21-04-2024 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Łączany - Jakub Proślice | 2-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
28-04-2024 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Skałągi - Lew Szymonków | 0-3 v.o. |
28-04-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Bizon Bąkowice - LZS Komorzno | 1-2 |
28-04-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Jakub Proślice - Rolnik Wierzbica | 0-3 v.o. |
28-04-2024 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Łączany - Burza Gręboszów | 3-0 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
05-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Burza Gręboszów - LZS Skałągi | 3-0 v.o. |
05-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Lew Szymonków - Widawa Wilków | 1-4 |
05-05-2024 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - Jakub Proślice | 0-2 |
05-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Rolnik Wierzbica - LZS Łączany | 1-0 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
12-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Widawa Wilków - LZS Skałągi | 3-0 v.o. |
12-05-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Bizon Bąkowice - Lew Szymonków | 5-3 |
12-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Łączany - LZS Komorzno | 2-1 |
12-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Rolnik Wierzbica - Burza Gręboszów | 1-1 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
19-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Burza Gręboszów - Widawa Wilków | 3-6 |
19-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Skałągi - Bizon Bąkowice | 0-3 v.o. |
19-05-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Lew Szymonków - Jakub Proślice | 4-1 |
19-05-2024 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - Rolnik Wierzbica | 2-2 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
26-05-2024 (N) - 15:00 | LZS Komorzno - Burza Gręboszów | 2-5 |
26-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | LZS Łączany - Lew Szymonków | 4-1 |
26-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Jakub Proślice - LZS Skałągi | 3-0 v.o. |
26-05-2024 (N) - 17:00 | Bizon Bąkowice - Widawa Wilków | 1-6 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
02-06-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Lew Szymonków - Rolnik Wierzbica | 0-4 |
02-06-2024 (N) - 14:00 | LZS Skałągi - LZS Łączany | 0-3 v.o. |
02-06-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Widawa Wilków - Jakub Proślice | 3-0 |
02-06-2024 (N) - 14:00 | Burza Gręboszów - Bizon Bąkowice | 0-6 |