LigaNetPl

Back Home

LigaNetPl

User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 
Tenis stołowy - III liga
czwartek, 07 września 2017 18:01

Terminarz - III liga

Kolejka 1 - 2017-09-15
AKS Mikołów - Sokół II Orzesze
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - LZS Żywocice
Naprzód Borucin - Spartakus Gliwice
Odra Kąty Opolskie - ATS Ligota Łabędzka
Jedynka Pszów - MKS Czechowice
Viret Zawiercie - Liswarta Lisów
LZS Kujakowice - Huragan Sosnowiec
LITS Żywiec - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry

Kolejka 2 - 2017-09-22
LITS Żywiec - AKS Mikołów
Spartakus Gliwice - Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza
Odra Kąty Opolskie - Naprzód Borucin
ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Jedynka Pszów
Liswarta Lisów - MKS Czechowice
Huragan Sosnowiec - Viret Zawiercie
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - LZS Kujakowice
LITS Żywiec - Sokół II Orzesze

Kolejka 3 - 2017-09-29

AKS Mikołów - Spartakus Gliwice
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - Odra Kąty Opolskie
Naprzód Borucin - Jedynka Pszów
Liswarta Lisów - ATS Ligota Łabędzka
MKS Czechowice - Huragan Sosnowiec
Viret Zawiercie - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
LZS Kujakowice - Sokół II Orzesze
LITS Żywiec - LZS Żywocice

Kolejka 4 - 2017-10-06
Odra Kąty Opolskie - AKS Mikołów
Jedynka Pszów - Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza
Naprzód Borucin - Liswarta Lisów
ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Huragan Sosnowiec
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Czechowice
Sokół II Orzesze - Viret Zawiercie
LZS Żywocice - LZS Kujakowice
Spartakus Gliwice - LITS Żywiec

Kolejka 5 - 2017-10-20
AKS Mikołów - Jedynka Pszów
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - Liswarta Lisów
Huragan Sosnowiec - Naprzód Borucin
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - ATS Ligota Łabędzka
MKS Czechowice - Sokół II Orzesze
Viret Zawiercie - LZS Żywocice
LZS Kujakowice - Spartakus Gliwice
LITS Żywiec - Odra Kąty Opolskie

Kolejka 6 - 2017-11-03
Liswarta Lisów - AKS Mikołów
Huragan Sosnowiec - Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza
Naprzód Borucin - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Sokół II Orzesze
LZS Żywocice - MKS Czechowice
Spartakus Gliwice - Viret Zawiercie
Odra Kąty Opolskie - LZS Kujakowice
Jedynka Pszów - LITS Żywiec

Kolejka 7 - 2017-11-10
AKS Mikołów - Huragan Sosnowiec
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
Sokół II Orzesze - Naprzód Borucin
LZS Żywocice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka
MKS Czechowice - Spartakus Gliwice
Viret Zawiercie - Odra Kąty Opolskie
LZS Kujakowice - Jedynka Pszów
LITS Żywiec - Liswarta Lisów

Kolejka 8 - 2017-11-17
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - AKS Mikołów
Sokół II Orzesze - Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza
Naprzód Borucin - LZS Żywocice
Spartakus Gliwice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka
Odra Kąty Opolskie - MKS Czechowice
Jedynka Pszów - Viret Zawiercie
LZS Kujakowice - Liswarta Lisów
Huragan Sosnowiec - LITS Żywiec

Kolejka 9 - 2017-11-24
LITS Żywiec - AKS Mikołów
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - LZS Kujakowice
Naprzód Borucin - Viret Zawiercie
ATS Ligota Łabędzka - MKS Czechowice
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - Sokół II Orzesze
Huragan Sosnowiec - LZS Żywocice
Liswarta Lisów - Spartakus Gliwice
Jedynka Pszów - Odra Kąty Opolskie

Kolejka 10 - 2017-12-01
AKS Mikołów - LZS Kujakowice
Viret Zawiercie - Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza
MKS Czechowice - Naprzód Borucin
ATS Ligota Łabędzka - LITS Żywiec
LZS Żywocice - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
Spartakus Gliwice - Huragan Sosnowiec
Odra Kąty Opolskie - Liswarta Lisów
Sokół II Orzesze - Jedynka Pszów

Kolejka 11 - 2017-12-22
AKS Mikołów - Viret Zawiercie
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Czechowice
Naprzód Borucin - LITS Żywiec
LZS Kujakowice - ATS Ligota Łabędzka
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - Spartakus Gliwice
Huragan Sosnowiec - Odra Kąty Opolskie
Liswarta Lisów - Sokół II Orzesze
Jedynka Pszów - LITS Żywiec

Kolejka 12 - 2017-12-29
MKS Czechowice - AKS Mikołów
LITS Żywiec - Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza
LZS Kujakowice - Naprzód Borucin
ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Viret Zawiercie
Sokół II Orzesze - Huragan Sosnowiec
Odra Kąty Opolskie - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
Liswarta Lisów - LITS Żywiec
Spartakus Gliwice - Jedynka Pszów

Kolejka 13 - 2018-01-05
AKS Mikołów - ATS Ligota Łabędzka
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - Naprzód Borucin
MKS Czechowice - LITS Żywiec
Viret Zawiercie - LZS Kujakowice
Jedynka Pszów - Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry
Huragan Sosnowiec - Liswarta Lisów
Odra Kąty Opolskie - Sokół II Orzesze
LZS Żywocice - Spartakus Gliwice

Kolejka 14 - 2018-01-12
Naprzód Borucin - AKS Mikołów
ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza
LZS Kujakowice - MKS Czechowice
Viret Zawiercie - LITS Żywiec
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - Liswarta Lisów
Huragan Sosnowiec - Jedynka Pszów
LZS Żywocice - Odra Kąty Opolskie
Spartakus Gliwice - Sokół II Orzesze

Kolejka 15 - 2018-02-16
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górnicza - AKS Mikołów
ATS Ligota Łabędzka - Naprzód Borucin
MKS Czechowice - Viret Zawiercie
LITS Żywiec - LZS Kujakowice
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry - Huragan Sosnowiec
Liswarta Lisów - Jedynka Pszów
Spartakus Gliwice - Odra Kąty Opolskie
Sokół II Orzesze - LZS Żywocice

 

© 2022 LigaNetPl
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.
Mobile version by Mobile Joomla!